```````
Apeldoorn 14-4-2019
Jeugd Cat. 7
1
Thom van der Werff
2
Gijs Broere
3
Thomas Engelhard
4
Brent Nijboer
5
Martijn Mulder
6
Jelte Jochems
7
Ryan Gal
8
Patrick Nieuwenhuis
9
Jens Versteeg
10
Koen Engberink
11
Stijn Berentsen
12
Lance Venema
13
Nauk ten Thije
14
Jelle van Dijk
15
Daan de Jong
16
Sep Kramer
17
Jelle Schieven
18
Ties Veldkamp
19
Jelle Roks
20
Lucas Vervoort
21
Diederik Wiebing
22
Darcy Mensink
23
Björn Minneboo
24
Jens Dijk
25
Daan Jurriaans
26
Lars Lakeman
27
Sil Keur
28
Mike Derogee
29
Rens Grömmel
30
Jesse de Vries
31
Dean Verwaarst
32
Sverre Olij
33
Thijs van Jaarsveld
34
Kristoff Nijdam
35
Steven Kluft
36
William Rill
37
Noah Markies
38
Olaf Vunderink
39
Niek van Montfort
40
Melle Lubbers
41
Hugo Beishuizen
42
Cas de Wilde
43
Boet van Bavel
44
Bas Buitenhuis
45
Micha van den Hazel
46
Sven Nijzink
48
Quinn IJsseldijk
Jeugd Cat. 6
Keije Solen
Antoine Quint
Jente Derksen
Mark Mandemaker
Jette de Groot
Job Weijdema
Fien Winters
Elise Timmerman
Stan Smit
Loes Nomden
Rocco Meenhuis
Julia van der Meulen
Danijel Agricola
Mads de Roos
Levi Oord
Jelle Weierink
Esmée Ellermann
Casper van Hartskamp
Jens Fiering
Danny Turkstra
Niek Bergboer
Steijn Fles
Jesse Hoogland
Sem Hofstede
Thijs Bosch
Bastiaan de Groot
Hugo Paats
Thomas Jonker
Mark van Kleef
Luka Wissink
Wessel van Keulen
Stijn Heering
Masja Keesman
Lars Smit
Mayke Blok
Sven Scholten
Jonas van Gelder
Rixt de Jong
Loïs Kuiper
Hugo Hagemeijer
Mart Spijker
Timo Gerritsen
Bauke ter Weel
Senna Vis
Emilian Snakenborg
Tom Nijzink
47
Niels van der Laan
Jorik Erberveld
49
Vigo Veenis
50
Wout Otten
51
Teis Wynia
52
Esra Goossens
53
Hugo Stuifzand
54
Jorne Broekroelofs
55
Tim te Rijdt
56
Jort Mulderij
Jeugd Cat. 5
Tyler Eyk
Joëlle Eenkhoorn
Finn Hiemstra
Thomas Huitema
Myrthe Meinema
Michiel Mouris
Toine Broekroelofs
Hugo Wessels
Koen ter Horst
Deacon Terweij
Twan Maarleveld
Puck Langenbarg
Sander Nieuwhoff
Storm de Kock
Joaquin Henskes
Erik Wolfert
Jochem van Appeldoorn
esmee bosman
Milan Lever
Fitz Potter
Finn Arends
Tygo Meerveld
Jasmijn van Hellemondt
Karsten Kamp
Cassandra Snakenborg
Kick Duim
Isabel Schenau
Joost Spijker
Philip Diniz
Olle Kuiper
Floor Holslag
Lotte Casteel
Sepp te Nahuis
Koert Weber
Quint Segboer
Ruben Willemsen
Merijn Schinkel
Luca Bakker
Kaj Zielstra
Tom Loendersloot
Lars Reekers
Sem Jalving
Jetske Willemsen
Jeugd Cat. 4
Victor Kroesbergen
Maureen Abma
Cas Timmermans
Hannah Kiers
Fleur Prins
Lars van der Laan
Lennon Grobbink
Lars van den Berg
Suzanne Mulder
Jelle de Vries
Luna Meijer
Esmee Blok
Valentijn Plettenburg
Rune Olij
Teun Hofstede
Tim Reinink
Chris Kiers
Pien Stoel
Naomy Mulder
Susanne Grijpink
Gijs Hoogland
Merijn den Hertog
Simon Grimbergen
Job Wagteveld
Robin Vermij
Koen van Dijk
Sven Jansen
Thom Wensink
Linde Brouwer
Sebastiaan Bouwman
Linn Berentsen
Emma Meijer
Maties van Bavel
Jeugd Cat. 3
Adne Cappon
Jinthe Nijboer
Camiel Beuker
Marissa van Putten
Tijn van Caulil
Jurre Weber
Joris Prins
Jeremy Bus
Rianne Nieuwenhuis
Laurens Dijkstra
Mart Zwaneveld
Bente Jochems
Lucas Trapman
Sem heering
Bram Borst
Ralf Averesch
Koen Broekroelofs
Hanne Stukker
Joshua Eghuizen
Dominique Heinsman
Jeugd Cat. 2
Nicole van Sighem
Bo Kramer
Jayden Lampen
Imke Menting
Dailey Terweij
Dido Jalving
Nynke Jochems
Svetlana Wouda
Mees van Caulil
Dion Kamp
Mirthe Buurmeijer
Bram Brouwer
Mathijs van der Wal
Jaylinn Brakke
Jochem ter Weel
Abel op den Velde
Thomas Gillis
Carlijn van Lith
Lara Rozenveld
Lia van der Linden
Hidde Keur
Jeugd Cat. 1
Sara Pols
Hugo Cappon
Lisa Brouwer
Lyam Doddema
Feline Veenstra
Annechien Paats
Fabienne Leandra Snakenborg
Lucas Blom
Rose Vermij
Finn Menting
Mirthe Hoftijzer
Fleur Zwaneveld
Mirthe Wagteveld
Roy Casteel
Vera Weber