```````

           Ameide          15-6-2019





NK JEUGD WEG 2019 Ameide







Jeugd Jongens Cat. 7








1

Axel Roks

17

47:34.950


2

Jan Kraus

17

47:37.540

00:00

3

Thom van Herwaarden

17

47:38.628

00:00

4

Ingmar van den Bosch

17

47:39.354

00:00

5

Christiaan van Rees

17

47:41.524

00:00

6

Jesse de Vries

17

47:41.674

00:00

7

Jelte Jochems

17

47:55.870

00:00

8

Brent Nijboer

17

47:57.576

00:00

9

Thom van der Werff

17

48:23.001

00:00

10

Martijn Mulder

17

48:52.303

1:17.353

11

Dirk Darding

17

48:54.084

1:19.134

12

Matthijs Bink

17

48:54.258

1:19.308

13

Olaf Vunderink

17

48:57.650

1:22.700

14

Chris Kisters

17

49:02.051

1:27.101

15

Firn Arens

17

49:02.277

1:27.327

16

Jost van de Streek

17

49:02.549

1:27.599

17

Igor Ouwerkerk

17

49:02.692

1:27.742

18

Hidde Swart

17

49:03.139

1:28.189

19

Mees de Vos

17

49:03.236

1:28.286

20

Ramon Setz

17

49:03.693

1:28.743

21

Lasse Oosterhoff

17

49:03.852

1:28.902

22

Mika van der Lans

17

49:04.049

1:29.099

23

Jelrik Hiemstra

17

49:04.362

1:29.412

24

Julian Vergouw

17

49:04.402

1:29.452

25

Sverre Olij

17

49:04.726

1:29.776

26

Viego Tijssen

17

49:04.743

1:29.793

27

Jens Versteeg

17

49:05.188

1:30.238

28

Koen Engberink

17

49:05.397

1:30.447

29

Nauk ten Thije

17

49:05.473

1:30.523

30

Stijn Berentsen

17

49:05.664

1:30.714

31

Samuel van der Meer

17

49:05.864

1:30.914

32

Dirk de Groof

17

49:05.936

1:30.986

33

Sem Maessen

17

49:06.073

1:31.123

34

Sten ten Brinke

17

49:06.653

1:31.703

35

Toinne Vriezen

17

49:06.770

1:31.820

36

Darcy Mensink

17

49:06.998

1:32.048

37

Thijs van der Molen

17

49:07.025

1:32.075

38

Tim Verdel

17

49:07.330

1:32.380

39

Lance Venema

17

49:07.583

1:32.633

40

Sjoerd van der Linden

17

49:08.620

1:33.670

41

Ed Uptegrove

17

49:08.632

1:33.682

42

Jip Kerssies

17

49:09.102

1:34.152

43

Jelle van Dijk

17

49:10.660

1:35.710

44

Thomas Engelhard

17

49:10.672

1:35.722

45

Friso de Wildt

17

49:11.113

1:36.163

46

Tieme Stoffers

17

49:11.407

1:36.457

47

Felix van Hemert

17

49:16.785

1:41.835

48

Rens Vergeer

17

49:25.141

1:50.191

49

Mika Vijfvinkel

17

49:52.310

2:17.360

50

Tim v.d. Poel

17

50:10.751

2:35.801

51

Jelle Roks

14

41:22.851

3 Ronden

52

Stijn Honcoop

14

41:26.894

3 Ronden

53

Jelle Schieven

14

41:26.925

3 Ronden

54

Gijs Broere

14

42:03.737

3 Ronden

55

Sep Kramer

14

42:08.740

3 Ronden

56

Robin Schol

14

42:09.069

3 Ronden

57

Thijmen Groen

14

42:09.125

3 Ronden

58

Mike Derogee

14

42:11.056

3 Ronden

59

Lean Booy

14

42:12.080

3 Ronden

60

Tobias Kool

14

42:12.596

3 Ronden

61

Ties Veldkamp

14

42:45.621

3 Ronden

62

Feiko van der Dussen

14

42:54.341

3 Ronden

63

Lucas Vervoort

14

42:54.401

3 Ronden

64

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

14

42:54.783

3 Ronden

65

Thijs van Doormaal

14

42:55.392

3 Ronden

66

Sil Keur

14

42:56.220

3 Ronden

67

Jort Lahaije

14

42:57.447

3 Ronden

68

Daan de Jong

14

42:57.763

3 Ronden

69

William Rill

14

42:58.025

3 Ronden

70

Krijn Veldboer

14

42:58.673

3 Ronden

71

Thijs van Jaarsveld

13

41:30.958

4 Ronden

72

Siemen Hooiveld

13

42:12.827

4 Ronden












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 6

2019








1

Keije Solen

15

44:22.976


2

Martijn Azantinlow

15

44:23.036

00:00

3

Senna Remijn

15

44:23.205

00:00

4

Joeri Schaper

15

44:23.901

00:00

5

Antoine Quint

15

44:24.572

00:00

6

Jelle Weierink

15

44:25.117

00:00

7

Jan van Schaik

15

44:25.706

00:00

8

Luca van der Veken

15

44:25.802

00:00

9

Floris Haverdings

15

44:26.497

00:00

10

Ruud Junior Nagengast

15

44:26.891

00:00

11

Sem Hofstede

15

44:27.807

00:00

12

Renzo Moretti

15

44:28.182

00:00

13

Denley van Wijnbergen

15

44:28.232

00:00

14

Jente Derksen

15

44:28.244

00:00

15

Job Weijdema

15

44:28.578

00:00

16

Danijel Agricola

15

44:29.003

00:00

17

Jaymz Lunenborg

15

44:29.351

00:00

18

Stan Smit

15

44:29.692

00:00

19

Niek Suijker

15

44:30.326

00:00

20

Cedric de Jager

15

44:30.585

00:00

21

Job Nievelstein

15

44:30.808

00:00

22

Bastiaan de Groot

15

44:31.186

00:00

23

Liam van Os

15

44:31.990

00:00

24

Stijn Heering

15

44:32.993

00:00

25

Phillip van den Kieboom

15

44:33.051

00:00

26

Anco Ballif

15

44:33.777

00:00

27

Mark Mandemaker

15

44:33.885

00:00

28

Mads de Roos

15

44:34.248

00:00

29

Floris Demuyt

15

44:34.540

00:00

30

Pepijn de Kok

15

44:36.707

00:00

31

Levi Oord

15

44:41.398

00:00

32

Cas Briggeman

15

44:42.250

00:00

33

Ties van Roode

15

44:56.155

00:00

34

Hugo Paats

15

45:37.016

1:14.040

35

Thomas van den Eijnden

15

45:37.919

1:14.943

36

Niels Hanegraaf

15

45:41.012

1:18.036

37

Tijn van den Berg

15

46:49.457

2:26.481

38

Sven Joosten

15

46:49.657

2:26.681

39

Mark van Kleef

15

46:55.422

2:32.446

40

Vic Esselink

15

46:59.001

2:36.025

41

Danny Turkstra

15

47:26.383

3:03.407

42

Sem Horsten

14

44:20.091

1 Ronde

43

Collin Westbroek

14

44:26.421

1 Ronde

44

Jorn van Beers

14

44:28.396

1 Ronde

45

Erwin Leijenaar

14

44:29.416

1 Ronde

46

Sem Vrancken

14

44:57.108

1 Ronde

47

Ties Beckers

14

45:44.803

1 Ronde

48

Thijs Bosch

12

38:14.143

3 Ronden

49

Jens Fiering

11

35:03.874

4 Ronden

50

Steijn Fles

11

35:03.913

4 Ronden

51

Jaro Danklof

11

35:04.474

4 Ronden

52

Kick Maas

11

35:04.512

4 Ronden

53

Bram Vugts

11

35:04.716

4 Ronden

54

Sven Stapersma

11

35:04.814

4 Ronden

55

Mika van Os

11

35:05.102

4 Ronden

56

Thijs Dahler

11

35:08.083

4 Ronden

57

Ruben Medendorp

11

35:18.635

4 Ronden

58

Sven van der Wal

11

35:58.550

4 Ronden

59

Jesse Hoogland

11

37:03.292

4 Ronden

60

Dennis van Maurik

11

37:54.061

4 Ronden

61

Rocco Meenhuis

11

38:13.667

4 Ronden

62

Duco van der Zwart

11

38:15.080

4 Ronden

63

Niels van der Laan

10

35:28.730

5 Ronden












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 5

2019








1

Tyler Eyk

11

34:10.355


2

Thomas Huitema

11

34:10.516

00:00

3

Daan Hartog

11

34:10.532

00:00

4

Michiel Mouris

11

34:11.275

00:00

5

Cyriel Hooghwerff

11

34:11.751

00:00

6

Max de Lincel

11

34:11.969

00:00

7

Nick Wisse

11

34:12.223

00:00

8

Cas Krebbers

11

34:12.536

00:00

9

Maurits Buiter

11

34:12.551

00:00

10

Daan Dijkman

11

34:12.876

00:00

11

Jules van Neer

11

34:13.135

00:00

12

Thomas Monkelbaan

11

34:13.146

00:00

13

Luco Bos

11

34:13.955

00:00

14

Daan Maessen

11

34:14.181

00:00

15

Boris van der Voort

11

34:15.897

00:00

16

Jochem van Appeldoorn

11

34:16.856

00:00

17

Koen ter Horst

11

34:17.030

00:00

18

Finn Hiemstra

11

34:18.025

00:00

19

Tygo Meerveld

11

34:19.047

00:00

20

Dean Tol

11

34:20.295

00:00

21

Lars Langendoen

11

34:20.313

00:00

22

Storm de Kock

11

34:20.376

00:00

23

Twan Maarleveld

11

34:20.567

00:00

24

Joaquin Henskes

11

34:23.918

00:00

25

Joost Konings

11

34:24.636

00:00

26

Luuk Wolthuis

11

34:39.408

00:00

27

Toine Broekroelofs

11

34:59.390

00:00

28

Thijmen de Jong

11

34:59.650

00:00

29

Hugo Wessels

11

35:12.913

1:02.558

30

Mees Bassa

11

35:22.160

1:11.805

31

Jelle Peters

11

35:24.211

1:13.856

32

Erik Wolfert

11

35:25.824

1:15.469

33

Rick Versloot

11

35:27.877

1:17.522

34

Jop van Mierlo

11

35:27.942

1:17.587

35

Daan van Rooij

11

35:29.649

1:19.294

36

Youri Zijlstra

11

35:30.260

1:19.905

37

Lars van de Weijer

11

35:32.625

1:22.270

38

Dico van Os

11

36:01.253

1:50.898

39

Philip Diniz

11

36:23.664

2:13.309

40

Karsten Kamp

11

36:24.080

2:13.725

41

Lars van Oord

11

36:30.824

2:20.469

42

Dennis Polfliet

11

36:44.454

2:34.099

43

Aron van Vugt

10

36:40.680

1 Ronde

44

Olle Kuiper

9

30:39.393

2 Ronden

45

Kick Duim

9

30:39.507

2 Ronden

46

Lars Homan

9

30:40.124

2 Ronden

47

Merijn Schinkel

9

30:40.510

2 Ronden

48

Finn Arends

9

30:40.522

2 Ronden

49

Sem Jalving

8

35:13.700

3 Ronden

50

Jasper Simons

8

35:38.267

3 Ronden

51

Kaj van Niekerk

8

28:23.266

3 Ronden

52

Lucas Demuyt

8

28:25.619

3 Ronden

53

Ruben Willemsen

8

28:27.515

3 Ronden

54

Sander Nieuwhoff

8

29:59.478

3 Ronden












Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 5 (13 jaar)








1

Joëlle Eenkhoorn

11

34:55.691


2

Fee Knaven

11

35:00.587

00:00

3

Roxanne Takken

11

35:05.272

00:00

4

Puck Langenbarg

11

35:07.034

00:00

5

Maud Bouwers

11

35:07.404

00:00

6

Sveva Klok

11

35:08.696

00:00

7

Jetske Willemsen

11

35:09.513

00:00

8

Isabel Schenau

11

35:09.643

00:00

9

Iris Arkesteijn

11

35:09.753

00:00

10

Lotte Casteel

11

35:10.493

00:00

11

Senna de Kok

11

35:10.907

00:00

12

Silje van Riemsdijk

11

35:14.920

00:00

13

Sara Sonnemans

11

35:16.690

00:00

14

Senna Bakker

11

35:17.534

00:00

15

Fenny Coppelmans

11

35:27.639

00:00

16

Myrthe Meinema

11

35:34.904

00:00

17

Nienke de Jong

11

35:49.911

00:00

18

Jade Wuurman

11

35:50.867

00:00

19

Meadow Willems

11

35:56.554

1:00.863

20

Cassandra Snakenborg

11

36:14.042

1:18.351

21

Deirdre Mens

11

36:16.427

1:20.736

22

Jasmijn van Hellemondt

11

36:33.241

1:37.550

23

Maud Adams

10

34:23.276

1 Ronde

24

Marieke Ottens

10

34:46.444

1 Ronde

25

Floor Holslag

9

31:33.653

2 Ronden

26

esmee bosman

7

26:06.496

4 Ronden

27

Corina van der Meer

7

26:06.824

4 Ronden

28

Elise van Sighem

7

26:44.892

4 Ronden












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 4









1

Thomas Panken

8

26:15.938


2

Victor Kroesbergen

8

26:16.432

00:00

3

Sam Mullaert

8

26:16.870

00:00

4

Noël Goijert

8

26:16.923

00:00

5

Rune Olij

8

26:17.226

00:00

6

Finn Bastiaanssen

8

26:17.255

00:00

7

Lars van den Berg

8

26:17.549

00:00

8

Cas Timmermans

8

26:17.845

00:00

9

Luke Chow

8

26:18.071

00:00

10

Lennon Grobbink

8

26:18.123

00:00

11

Bodhi Klein

8

26:18.200

00:00

12

Sjoerd Spanjaard

8

26:18.347

00:00

13

Max Minck

8

26:18.745

00:00

14

Koen Sonnemans

8

26:19.480

00:00

15

Kai Minck

8

26:19.514

00:00

16

Teun Hofstede

8

26:19.751

00:00

17

Noery Weber

8

26:21.050

00:00

18

Maike Tazelaar

8

26:16.389

00:00

19

Pascal Cutler

8

26:23.716

00:00

20

Levi van Dijk

8

26:29.571

00:00

21

Joris Nomden

8

26:59.721

00:00

22

Mathijs Klippel

8

27:00.097

00:00

23

Sander Tullemans

8

27:00.656

00:00

24

Steijn van der Laarse

8

27:00.962

00:00

25

Jesse Klein

8

27:07.578

00:00

26

Brent van den Nouweland

8

27:25.675

1:09.737

27

Maeryn van den Hoogen

8

27:25.734

1:09.796

28

Liam Den Breejen

8

27:26.129

1:10.191

29

Nick Koenis

8

27:52.402

1:36.464

30

Tim Reinink

8

27:54.918

1:38.980

31

Lars Franken

8

27:59.433

1:43.495

32

Olivier Westerveld

8

28:14.166

1:58.228

33

Justen Hauser

8

28:14.775

1:58.837

34

Merijn den Hertog

8

28:15.849

1:59.911

35

Valentijn Plettenburg

8

28:15.940

2:00.002

36

Jelle de Vries

8

28:16.432

2:00.494

37

Roemer van Kempen

8

28:17.586

2:01.648

38

Ryan van de Westerlo

8

28:17.700

2:01.762

39

Job Wagteveld

8

28:20.018

2:04.080

40

Timo Kalberg

8

28:27.230

2:11.292

41

Marnix Boerrigter

8

28:27.636

2:11.698

42

Ward Bierens

8

29:32.406

3:16.468

43

Jesse Rozendaal

8

29:46.257

3:30.319

44

Sven Jansen

8

29:47.287

3:31.349

45

Koen van Dijk

8

29:47.883

3:31.945

46

Jaap van der Linden

8

29:48.182

3:32.244

47

Neel Lepelaars

6

23:06.573

2 Ronden

48

Yentl Ruijgh

5

20:07.821

3 Ronden












Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 4 (12 jaar)








1

Maureen Abma

8

25:52.038


2

Selena Bas

8

25:52.345

00:00

3

Megan Arens

8

25:52.870

00:00

4

Noï Moes

8

25:53.154

00:00

5

Luna Meijer

8

25:54.032

00:00

6

Zara Ansems

8

25:54.451

00:00

7

Hannah Kiers

8

25:54.783

00:00

8

Esmee Blok

8

25:54.845

00:00

9

Judith Alleleijn

8

25:55.083

00:00

10

Michelle Maas

8

25:55.084

00:00

11

Suzanne Mulder

8

25:55.698

00:00

12

Isere Koster

8

25:57.421

00:00

13

Lieke Huizink

8

25:58.062

00:00

14

Lisa Band

8

25:58.612

00:00

15

Imme Kok

8

25:58.873

00:00

16

Akira Koolbergen

8

25:59.109

00:00

17

Naomy Mulder

8

25:59.566

00:00

18

Maartje Jacobs

8

26:04.710

00:00

19

Indy van Velzen

8

26:38.320

00:00

20

Amy de Bruijn

8

27:21.354

1:29.316

21

Fleur Prins

8

27:28.278

1:36.240

22

Meike Frissen

8

27:36.556

1:44.518

23

Styn Westra

8

27:36.979

1:44.941

24

Lotte van Merriënboer

8

27:37.182

1:45.144

25

Susanne Grijpink

8

27:40.658

1:48.620

26

Chris Kiers

8

27:41.003

1:48.965

27

Kim Lauwerijssen

8

27:41.426

1:49.388

28

Dewi Riemeijer

8

27:46.673

1:54.635

29

Pien Stoel

8

28:39.862

2:47.824

30

Ylaine de Vries

8

28:39.910

2:47.872

31

Bo Klappe

8

28:40.008

2:47.970

32

Zhara Möllers

8

28:40.420

2:48.382

33

Ilse Traa

8

28:40.600

2:48.562

34

Eva van Beek

8

28:41.206

2:49.168

35

Emilie Fransen

8

28:42.116

2:50.078

36

Yiran van 't Oosten

8

28:42.148

2:50.110

37

Liedewij Harmens

8

28:43.682

2:51.644

38

Anne van Oirschot

8

28:44.443

2:52.405

39

Michelle Druif

8

28:44.650

2:52.612

40

Emma Meijer

8

28:45.241

2:53.203

41

Linde Brouwer

8

28:45.485

2:53.447

42

Sofie van Lienden

6

22:16.666

2 Ronden

43

Luna Kers

6

22:17.602

2 Ronden

44

Maud van Izerloo

6

22:19.628

2 Ronden

45

Linn Berentsen

6

22:56.576

2 Ronden

46

Myke Vrijhof

6

27:29.984

2 Ronden

47

Tessel Ruiter

6

23:50.433

2 Ronden












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 3









1

Delano Heeren

6

20:16.927


2

Diede Oosterveld

6

20:19.232

00:00

3

Sven Wisse

6

20:19.837

00:00

4

Zeb Olsthoorn

6

20:19.916

00:00

5

Aron van der Sluis

6

20:24.871

00:00

6

Andries Knapen

6

20:27.300

00:00

7

Adne Cappon

6

20:28.467

00:00

8

Ole Niesing

6

20:30.407

00:00

9

Jop Van den Biggelaar

6

20:57.910

00:00

10

Teun van Beurden

6

20:58.488

00:00

11

Roan Schaefer

6

21:00.159

00:00

12

Nick Riemeijer

6

21:00.525

00:00

13

Brett Timmer

6

21:01.614

00:00

14

Finn Hoeksma

6

21:01.714

00:00

15

Filijn Demuyt

6

21:02.084

00:00

16

Tijn van Caulil

6

21:03.004

00:00

17

Niels van Eeghem

6

21:03.167

00:00

18

Jeremy Bus

6

21:03.978

00:00

19

Cas Metten

6

21:04.215

00:00

20

Jason van de Beeten

6

21:04.214

00:00

21

Sven Dijkman

6

21:04.358

00:00

22

Ayden de Jong

6

21:06.122

00:00

23

Filippo van Loo

6

21:09.271

00:00

24

Pieter Westbroek

6

21:11.039

00:00

25

Laurens Dijkstra

6

21:20.634

1:03.707

26

Marcus Harmsen

6

21:27.434

1:10.507

27

Jurre Weber

6

21:28.816

1:11.889

28

Siger van der Wal

6

21:29.727

1:12.800

29

Jeffrey Stienstra

6

21:30.760

1:13.833

30

Matthijs de Haan

6

21:44.587

1:27.660

31

Ids Witkamp

6

21:50.243

1:33.316

32

Joris de Brouwer

6

21:53.489

1:36.562

33

Sem heering

6

21:54.111

1:37.184

34

Joris Prins

6

21:55.331

1:38.404

35

Lars van Assema

6

21:56.567

1:39.640

36

Dylan Rijnders

6

21:59.114

1:42.187

37

Moos Mevissen

6

21:59.494

1:42.567

38

Lucas Houweling

6

22:03.027

1:46.100

39

Ivo Niesen

6

22:52.297

2:35.370

40

Tygo van Riel

6

23:01.571

2:44.644

41

Germ Menzen

6

23:14.139

2:57.212

42

Pieter Hoep

6

23:51.996

3:35.069

43

Mart Zwaneveld

5

24:21.060

1 Ronde












Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 3 (11 jaar)







1

Amy Grosz

6

21:00.945


2

Elena van der Veken

6

21:01.962

00:00

3

Marissa van Putten

6

21:02.717

00:00

4

Britt Jeucken

6

21:03.250

00:00

5

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

6

21:05.718

00:00

6

Jinthe Nijboer

6

21:07.500

00:00

7

Lotte de Grave

6

21:07.969

00:00

8

Åsa de Keijzer

6

22:06.325

1:05.380

9

Lynn van Leeuwen

6

22:06.452

1:05.507

10

Julia Braam

6

22:06.648

1:05.703

11

Sarah Smit

6

22:07.312

1:06.367

12

Rosalie 's-Gravemade

6

22:20.103

1:19.158

13

Anne Freij

6

22:23.762

1:22.817

14

Sterre Thijssen

6

22:34.045

1:33.100

15

Rianne Damiaans

6

22:35.858

1:34.913

16

Lynn Kleijn

6

22:36.416

1:35.471

17

Sascha Kuiper

6

22:36.804

1:35.859

18

Senna Klaasse

6

22:44.942

1:43.997

19

Bente Jochems

6

22:57.339

1:56.394

20

Jaylinn Bergwerff

6

22:57.767

1:56.822

21

Benthe van Haasteren

6

23:14.429

2:13.484

22

Eefje van Ruijven

6

23:15.325

2:14.380

23

Mirte Idsinga

6

24:28.195

3:27.250

24

Bregje Daris

6

24:40.532

3:39.587

25

Fenne de Laat

5

20:45.544

1 Ronde

26

Sabine Zwart

5

20:46.482

1 Ronde

27

Ziva van der Waarden

5

20:52.215

1 Ronde

28

Lieke Stienen

4

17:17.150

2 Ronden

29

Marinda de Vries

4

17:17.349

2 Ronden












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 2









1

Tim van der Velden

4

14:03.102


2

Gijs van den Biggelaar

4

14:03.518

00:00

3

Raf Bastiaanssen

4

14:03.583

00:00

4

Jesper Maassen

4

14:08.189

00:00

5

Bo Kramer

4

14:08.224

00:00

6

Ruben Haverdings

4

14:10.072

00:00

7

Thom Berends

4

14:10.796

00:00

8

Abe Bol

4

14:10.805

00:00

9

Beer van Beurden

4

14:11.698

00:00

10

Lucas Corné Blok

4

14:36.578

00:00

11

Jordy Koenis

4

14:46.974

00:00

12

Sten van Niekerk

4

14:53.256

00:00

13

Mees van Caulil

4

14:54.202

00:00

14

Max Baars

4

15:04.953

1:01.851

15

Ben van Schaik

4

15:08.378

1:05.276

16

Thijmen Hendrikx

4

15:09.907

1:06.805

17

Mathijs van der Wal

4

15:10.205

1:07.103

18

Dailey Terweij

4

15:10.210

1:07.108

19

Mats van Gils

4

15:19.251

1:16.149

20

Jens Smit

4

15:20.052

1:16.950

21

Finn Wuisman

4

15:20.684

1:17.582

22

Bram Brouwer

4

15:28.341

1:25.239

23

Tijme Aleman

4

15:28.697

1:25.595

24

Djurre Kroontje

4

15:33.312

1:30.210

25

Collin Wittenberg

4

15:33.496

1:30.394

26

Jasper van Katwijk

4

15:39.386

1:36.284

27

Olivier van Santen

4

15:51.380

1:48.278

28

Sem Laven

4

15:55.278

1:52.176

29

Stijn Lievegoed

4

15:56.801

1:53.699

30

Juul Hendrikx

4

15:57.883

1:54.781

31

David Bos

4

15:58.417

1:55.315

32

Riva Danklof

4

16:02.275

1:59.173



























Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 2 (10 jaar)








1

Nicole van Sighem

4

14:00.605


2

Imke Menting

4

14:06.276

00:00

3

Dion Kamp

4

14:09.025

00:00

4

Dido Jalving

4

14:11.394

00:00

5

Jaylinn Brakke

4

14:12.793

00:00

6

Nynke Jochems

4

14:13.780

00:00

7

Jil Koot

4

14:14.325

00:00

8

Svetlana Wouda

4

14:14.717

00:00

9

Isis Versluis

4

14:15.248

00:00

10

Feline Steijn

4

14:15.738

00:00

11

Mirthe Buurmeijer

4

14:16.210

00:00

12

Demi Keijzer

4

14:16.583

00:00

13

Anke Verhoeven

4

14:26.783

00:00

14

Damy van den Bogaard

4

14:30.318

00:00

15

Pien Rozenburg

4

15:02.544

1:01.939

16

Sigrid van der Wal

4

15:19.786

1:19.181

17

Maxime Takken

4

15:26.238

1:25.633

18

Britt Post

4

15:29.013

1:28.408

19

Esmee Idsinga

4

15:32.519

1:31.914

20

Hannah van Rijswijk

4

15:33.166

1:32.561

21

Brianne Dokter

4

15:47.732

1:47.127

22

Yara Gouw

4

16:04.509

2:03.904

23

Froukje van Wijgerden

4

16:07.609

2:07.004

24

Fanka Kapteijn

4

16:10.234

2:09.629

25

Rosanne Bijl

4

16:21.291

2:20.686

26

Carlijn van Lith

4

16:21.337

2:20.732

27

Lara Rozenveld

4

16:25.666

2:25.061

28

Saar van Leenders

4

17:19.199

3:18.594

29

Anne Slijpen

4

17:20.178

3:19.573

30

Yin Koolbergen

4

17:20.926

3:20.321












Jeugd Jongens Cat. 1









1

Liam Versloot

3

11:00.101


2

Hugo Cappon

3

11:01.861

00:00

3

Levi van der Kaa

3

11:05.222

00:00

4

Jim Guerin

3

11:21.413

00:00

5

Daan Baak

3

11:38.959

00:00

6

Niek Wolthuis

3

11:40.601

00:00

7

Jens Thissen

3

11:41.907

00:00

8

Tymo de Ruiter

3

11:46.577

00:00

9

Stijn Vergeer

3

12:07.780

1:07.679

10

Siep Moeliker

3

12:15.965

1:15.864

11

Age Menzen

3

12:16.000

1:15.899

12

Finn van Riel

3

12:18.863

1:18.762

13

Nout Boneschanker

3

12:22.073

1:21.972

14

Stijn Bours

3

12:27.087

1:26.986

15

Finn Menting

3

12:28.108

1:28.007

16

Nick van Eck

3

12:29.485

1:29.384

17

Lucas Blom

3

12:56.102

1:56.001

18

Toby de Bruijn

3

12:58.814

1:58.713

19

Jamie Cornelis

3

13:00.511

2:00.410

20

Luuk Buiten

3

13:18.023

2:17.922

21

Max Koekenbier

3

13:18.455

2:18.354

22

Roy Casteel

3

13:22.651

2:22.550

23

Niek Hendrikx

3

13:30.985

2:30.884

24

Boet de Kleijn

3

13:45.838

2:45.737

25

Cisco Kik

3

14:07.427

3:07.326

26

Ruben Linders

3

15:47.359

4:47.258

27

Mees Bunning

2

11:22.460

1 Ronde












Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (9 jaar)








1

Sara Pols

3

11:01.079


2

Lisa Brouwer

3

11:04.997

00:00

3

Flore de Groot

3

11:08.832

00:00

4

Fleur van der Glas

3

11:20.416

00:00

5

Puck Bunning

3

11:24.893

00:00

6

Yinthe VAN DEN Heuvel

3

11:33.937

00:00

7

Annechien Paats

3

11:47.488

00:00

8

Eloise Drent

3

11:47.978

00:00

9

Feline Veenstra

3

11:49.763

00:00

10

Hebe van Eijndhoven

3

11:54.215

00:00

11

Julia Smit

3

11:55.228

00:00

12

Mirthe Hoftijzer

3

11:55.997

00:00

13

Marly Langendoen

3

12:00.786

00:00

14

Frederique Grijpink

3

12:03.011

1:01.932

15

Luna Hermes

3

12:22.271

1:21.192

16

Fleur Paaimans

3

12:50.434

1:49.355

17

Luna Wolterink

3

12:54.450

1:53.371

18

Mirthe Wagteveld

3

13:04.344

2:03.265

19

Nina van Eck

3

13:04.351

2:03.272

20

Juliët van Delden

3

13:28.772

2:27.693

21

Yools Ruijgh

3

14:47.833

3:46.754

22

Olivia Martens

3

15:03.760

4:02.681


















Jeugd Meisjes Cat. 1 (8 jaar)







1

Quinty Keijzer

3

11:30.836


2

Fabienne Leandra Snakenborg

3

12:27.155

00:00

3

Rose Vermij

3

12:31.537

1:00.701

4

Tara von Lumich

3

13:06.458

1:35.622

5

Semme Weber

3

13:14.376

1:43.540

6

Marit Kamer

3

13:17.917

1:47.081

7

Fleur Zwaneveld

3

13:36.808

2:05.972

8

Sien Vermeulen

3

13:39.403

2:08.567

9

Nienke Bennis

3

14:19.943

2:49.107

10

Vera Weber

3

14:41.658

3:10.822