```````

           Enschede          22-9-2019



Nederlands
Studenten Kampioenschap




Elite/Beloften



1

Patrick Coster

2

Tom Wijfje

3

Gerwin Coljé

4

Guillaume Visser

5

Arnout Kempenaar

6

Lex Ligtenberg

7

Niels Ruijter

8

Derk Abel Beckeringh

9

Lars Timmers

10

Meindert Weulink

11

Niels van Ekeren

12

Jelmer Arendshorst

13

Aron Bosman

14

Maarten Lubbers

15

Mees Willemsen

16

Tim Arts

17

Bram Dissel

18

Sybren Welling

19

Gerwin Veltman

20

Bouke Gerritsma

21

Tony Reijtenbagh

22

Ronald Ligtenberg

23

Tristan Rijsdijk

24

Floris-Jan van den Berge

25

Lars Olde Meierink






Vrouwen



1

Larissa Hartog

2

Tessa Neefjes

3

Dorien Hoog Antink

4

Ilona van Ginneken

5

Sandy van der Pols

6

Emma Boogaard

7

Willeke de Jong

8

Sanne Roozemond

9

Puck Pinxt

10

Lora Bonthuis

11

Isa Pieterse

12

Ingrid Huizing






Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren



1

Jannes van Weele

2

Wessel Lange

3

Niels V.d. Gracht

4

Jordan Habets

5

Sjoerd Hollander

6

Joris van Nieuwkerk

7

Jelle de Poorter

8

Jetze van Heelsum

9

Martijn Gijsbers

10

Tjalle de Jong

11

Anton Wiersma

12

Bas Overdevest

13

Rient Heerink

14

Stijn Hanegraaf

15

Jesse Haaksman

16

Bram Koeweiden

17

Niels Caesar

18

Koen de Jong

19

Guus Kruis

20

Stefan Boogaard

21

Levi Kerkhof

22

Ferron Homan

23

Gijs Verduijn

24

Jesse Rengers

25

Thijs Haenen

26

Jan Egbert de Vries

27

Thijs Kuipers

28

Jens Voet

29

Wander Alblas

30

Geert Smits

31

Stef ter Laak

32

Chiel van Griethuysen

33

Jip de Moor

34

Tom Kaal






Mannen Basisleden



1

Jasper Linnartz

2

Gert Galis

3

Daan Allaerts

4

Sjors Beukeboom

5

Sander Laseur

6

Luc Vraets

7

Simon Haberlah

8

Ties Wijntjes

9

Bjarne Maton

10

Harmen Baas

11

Jip van Montfort

12

Marius Hofmeester

13

Alger Jorritsma

14

Max Bouman

15

Camill de Vos

16

Rutger Nugteren

17

Hidde Merton

18

Quinten de Ronde

19

Jesper Wever

20

Simon Hooisma

21

Filipe Vavrik Felisberto

22

Rutger Snoek

23

Roeland Jensma

24

Willem Boumans

25

Bart van der Heijden

26

Mart Wijntjes

27

Mathijs de Ruiter

28

Seth van Wieringen

29

Tom Wever

30

Mathijs Maas

31

Onno Doensen

32

Erwin Huzen

33

Jurre Vriesen

34

Jens Kleijburg

35

Bram Parmentier

36

Fabian Akkerman

37

Mart van Esterik

38

Marcel van de Lagemaat

39

Ruben Meijerink

40

Kevin Verdam

41

Martijn Vogelaar

42

Sjors Berends

43

Frank Janisse

44

Martijn van den Belt

45

Harmen Polman

46

Robin de Vries

47

Job Hermans

48

Tijmen van Leusen

49

Vincent de Groot

50

Talis Bosma

51

Jeroen Louwinger

52

Koen Veenenbos






Vrouwen Basisleden



1

Judith Krabbenborg

2

Anne-Marie Schonk

3

Marleen Stoel

4

Ilse Nijensteen

5

Iris Willemsen

6

Manon Gremmen

7

Babette Buitenhuis

8

Siobhan Schleijpen

9

Roos Reinartz

10

Ella van de Pol

11

Lotte Jansen

12

Linda Pulles

13

Sonja Beers

14

Maya Mokasay

15

Johanna d' Aumerie

16

Sigrid van der Schaar

17

Eline van Manen

18

Anna Lith

19

Milanne Buiten

20

Els Huizing