```````

           Heeswijk-Dinther          27-10-2019




Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Sportklasse





1

Eddy IJzendoorn van

VEENENDAAL

2

Mart Muskens

HEESBEEN

3

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

4

Mees Hendrikx

VALKENSWAARD

5

Koen Helvoirt van

ERP

6

Remon Delnoije

MECHELEN

7

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

8

Raymond Kruisweg van de

OLDEBROEK

9

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

10

Bart Veer de

VREELAND

11

Mika Gestel van

OSS

12

Milan Ziemerink

GLANE

13

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

14

Lars Uum van

HARDERWIJK

15

Jurgen Seelen

DREUMEL

16

Bart Barkhuis

NORG

17

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

18

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

19

Tim Putman

ZELHEM

20

Stef Laak ter

VEENENDAAL

21

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

22

Dennis Kruisweg van de

OLDEBROEK

23

Bas Bruin de

UITHOORN

24

Jardi Christiaan Lee van der

SCHIEDAM

25

Patrick Nunen van

ROTTERDAM

26

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

27

Jeroen Janssen

NIJMEGEN

28

Wesley Espelo van

NUNSPEET

29

Roel Huizer

PIJNACKER

30

Bart Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

31

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

32

Coen Telgenhof

LOSSER

33

Ian Berg van den

ZEVENHOVEN

34

Niels Oosterhout van

GEERTRUIDENBERG

35

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

36

Rick Deursen van

BUDEL SCHOOT

37

Thijmen Jeroense

NIJMEGEN

38

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

39

Tom Braak van

VELP

40

Bjorn Have ten

HARREVELD

41

Kelvin Kanen

BERGEIJK

42

Jordi Steenbakkers

BOXTEL

43

Teun Forschelen

TILBURG

44

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

45

Thanas Stefanes

ARNHEM








Vrouwen





1

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

2

Sofie Rooijen van

DRIEL

3

Britt Jochems

SITTARD

4

Elleke Claessen

AMSTERDAM

5

Laura Zwaan van der

SLIEDRECHT

6

Danielle Quint

DEIL

7

Lisa Helvoirt van

ERP

8

Annet Eendhuizen

HENGELO OV

9

Jet Wildeman

NIJMEGEN

10

Daimy Hellemons

HOEVEN

11

Pam Schutten

NIJVERDAL

12

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

13

Silke Blei

HURWENEN

14

Laura Krans

DE WILP

15

Judith Maanen van

AMSTERDAM

16

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

17

Anouk Reen

EINDHOVEN

18

Lisette Schoon

BEST

19

Rebecca Cornelisse

UITHOORN

20

Anoek Kuijpers

GILZE

21

Ilse Miltenburg

ECK EN WIEL

22

Danique Espelo van

NUNSPEET

23

Iris Verschuren

STREEFKERK

24

Karin Uyl

OSS

25

Rienke Have ten

HARREVELD

26

Cynthia Ham van der

GOUDA








Junioren





1

Tom Schellekens

SCHIJNDEL

2

Pepijn Reinderink

RUURLO

3

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

4

Mat Gorp van

BERGEIJK

5

Joppe Heij de

HETEREN

6

Noud Hurk van den

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

7

Job Boontjes

GIETEN

8

Youp Vos de

HILLEGOM

9

Yanick Vos de

DOMMELEN

10

Joris Reinderink

RUURLO

11

Robin Poppel van

DIESSEN

12

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

13

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

14

Mike Schuch

LEEK

15

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

16

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

17

Jens Korven van

DIESSEN

18

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

19

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

20

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

21

Bas Burg van der

BERGSCHENHOEK

22

Max Goris

HOOGERHEIDE

23

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

24

Chris Oosenbrug

ZAANDAM

25

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

26

Max Mosmuller

'S-HERTOGENBOSCH

27

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

28

Quinten Hoogervorst

SCHOORL

29

Hugo Jansen

EIBERGEN

30

Tijn Zandbeek van

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

31

Daan Hilbers

DEN HAAG

32

Tim Voort van der

DE LIER








Nieuwelingen





1

Bart Kortleve

HAVELTE

2

Guus Eijnden van den

GEMERT

3

Thijs Bakker

RIJSSEN

4

Björn Hommes

APPELSCHA

5

Mees Steenbergen

RUINEN

6

Marvin Peters

WEHL

7

Thom Herwaarden van

ROSSUM

8

Daan Eijnde van den

GEMERT

9

Daan Lüling van

BODEGRAVEN

10

Sjors Lugthart

DEN HAAG

11

Thijs Kortes

HOOGLANDERVEEN

12

Nauk Thije ten

EIBERGEN

13

Lukas Valk van der

HALTERN AM SEE

14

Niels Brinkman

NOORDLAREN

15

Ed Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

16

Jan Kraus

OSS

17

Stijn Honcoop

CHAAM

18

Jelle Schieven

ZIEUWENT

19

Joost Stokkermans

DIESSEN

20

Daan Schoofs

HENGELO

21

Rick Doornbos

HIJKEN

22

Ryan Gal

NEEDE

23

Pepijn Straaten van der

BUDEL

24

Yorick Brethouwer

OOSTERHOUT

25

Beau Steijn van

NIEUW VENNEP

26

Bo Elven van

ETTEN-LEUR

27

Ties Veldkamp

KAMERIK

28

Mees Duren van

NES A/D AMSTEL

29

Max Heeswijk van

SCHIJNDEL

30

Sjoerd Linden van der

ZIJTAART

31

Krijn Veldboer

HELMOND

32

Sven Klaauw van der

LEIDEN

33

Duuk Haagen van der

ABBEKERK

34

Tom Water van de

LEIDEN

35

Mike Derogee

NIEUW VENNEP

36

Ramon Setz

GELDROP

37

Arno Raijmakers

HELMOND

38

Sep Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

39

Sieb Pas van der

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

40

Siem Kanters

ERP

41

Dani Lee van der

SCHIEDAM








Nieuweling-Meisjes





1

Britt Kerste

AARLE-RIXTEL

2

Jette Groot de

ZWOLLE

3

Britt Grave de

THOLEN

4

Carmen Veen van der

ZWOLLE

5

Xaydee Sinaey van

SCHENDELBEKE

6

Nienke Vinke

AMERSFOORT

7

Jony Eijnden van den

GEMERT

8

Isa Looienga

DRACHTEN

9

Roos Engberink

BILTHOVEN

10

Emma Brouwer

JAARSVELD

11

Nele Gorp van

BERGEIJK

12

Lotte Sonnemans

SOMEREN

13

Ines Hamer

HATTEM

14

Maud Tollens

AARLE RIXTEL

15

Joyce Mulder

MEPPEL








Masters (40+)





1

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

2

Micha Vries de

HILVERSUM

3

Wilfred Veldkamp

KAMERIK

4

Freek Jong de

ENSPIJK

5

Ferry Ruiter de

ERMELO

6

Sander Boerkamp

AMSTERDAM

7

Nils Brinke ten

APELDOORN

8

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

9

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

10

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

11

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

12

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

13

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

14

Mike Veelen van

ARNHEM

15

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

16

Michel Warlich

HEERDE

17

Iwan Bourgonje

VAASSEN

18

Ruud Goorden

ROOSENDAAL

19

Fred Zanten van

NIEUWLAND

20

Wim Laan van der

HILVERSUM

21

Berry Lamers

AMMERZODEN

22

Mischa Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

23

Wim Roekel van

AMMERZODEN

24

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK







Masters (50+)





1

Ben Minkhorst

HUMMELO

2

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

3

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

4

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

5

Johan Dussel

EELDE

6

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

7

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

8

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

9

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

10

Ton Korven van

DIESSEN

11

Dienand Broekhuis

LEMELE

12

Rinie Laar van

EERBEEK

13

Kees Asten van

ZEEWOLDE

14

Arnoud Witsenburg

DRIEBERGEN

15

Jan Vries de

NIJEHOLTPADE

16

Martijn Geenen

KINDERDIJK

17

Jan Rademaker

HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK

18

Anton Graumans

WERNHOUT

19

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

20

Marti Maas

GEFFEN

21

Bert Klooster van der

RIDDERKERK

22

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

23

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

24

Lambert Wiel van de

BERLICUM NB

25

Frans Wit de

ZUTPHEN

26

Raymond Meester de

EINDHOVEN









Junioren



1

Tom Schellekens

2

Pepijn Reinderink

3

Jesse Kramer

4

Mat van Gorp

5

Joppe de Heij

6

Noud van den Hurk

7

Job Boontjes

8

Youp de Vos

9

Yanick de Vos

10

Joris Reinderink

11

Robin van Poppel

12

Niels Huijbregts

13

Mika Sardina

14

Mike Schuch

15

Miel Storms

16

Brett Chow

17

Jens van Korven

18

Ruben Velter

19

Sam Oosterholt

20

Tristan Geleijn

21

Bas van der Burg

22

Max Goris

23

Sam Kerkvliet

24

Chris Oosenbrug

25

Johan Dorussen

26

Max Mosmuller

27

Ids Visscher

28

Quinten Hoogervorst

29

Hugo Jansen

30

Tijn van Zandbeek

31

Daan Hilbers

32

Tim van der Voort






Vrouwen



1

Ilse Pluimers

2

Sofie van Rooijen

3

Britt Jochems

4

Elleke Claessen

5

Laura van der Zwaan

6

Danielle Quint

7

Lisa van Helvoirt

8

Annet Eendhuizen

9

Jet Wildeman

10

Daimy Hellemons

11

Pam Schutten

12

Dorien Hoog Antink

13

Silke Blei

14

Laura Krans

15

Judith van Maanen

16

Lisa Dorussen

17

Anouk Reen

18

Lisette Schoon

19

Rebecca Cornelisse

20

Anoek Kuijpers

21

Ilse Miltenburg

22

Danique van Espelo

23

Iris Verschuren

24

Karin Uyl

25

Rienke ten Have

26

Cynthia van der Ham






Nieuwelingen



1

Bart Kortleve

2

Guus van den Eijnden

3

Thijs Bakker

4

Björn Hommes

5

Mees Steenbergen

6

Marvin Peters

7

Thom van Herwaarden

8

Daan van den Eijnde

9

Daan van Lüling

10

Sjors Lugthart

11

Thijs Kortes

12

Nauk ten Thije

13

Lukas van der Valk

14

Niels Brinkman

15

Ed Uptegrove

16

Jan Kraus

17

Stijn Honcoop

18

Jelle Schieven

19

Joost Stokkermans

20

Daan Schoofs

21

Rick Doornbos

22

Ryan Gal

23

Pepijn van der Straaten

24

Yorick Brethouwer

25

Beau van Steijn

26

Bo van Elven

27

Ties Veldkamp

28

Mees van Duren

29

Max van Heeswijk

30

Sjoerd van der Linden

31

Krijn Veldboer

32

Sven van der Klaauw

33

Duuk van der Haagen

34

Tom van de Water

35

Mike Derogee

36

Ramon Setz

37

Arno Raijmakers

38

Sep Kramer

39

Sieb van der Pas

40

Siem Kanters

41

Dani van der Lee






Nieuweling-Meisjes



1

Britt Kerste

2

Jette de Groot

3

Britt de Grave

4

Carmen van der Veen

5

Xaydee van Sinaey

6

Nienke Vinke

7

Jony van den Eijnden

8

Isa Looienga

9

Roos Engberink

10

Emma Brouwer

11

Nele van Gorp

12

Lotte Sonnemans

13

Ines Hamer

14

Maud Tollens

15

Joyce Mulder






Masters (40+)



1

Maikel Govaarts

2

Micha de Vries

3

Wilfred Veldkamp

4

Freek de Jong

5

Ferry de Ruiter

6

Sander Boerkamp

7

Nils ten Brinke

8

Michael Breedt

9

John Spek

10

Patrick Heijnen

11

Jim Koren

12

Robbert Wajer

13

Bert Jan Hamer

14

Mike van Veelen

15

Mario Willemsen

16

Michel Warlich

17

Iwan Bourgonje

18

Ruud Goorden

19

Fred van Zanten

20

Wim van der Laan

21

Berry Lamers

22

Mischa Kramer

23

Wim van Roekel

24

Harry Ruiterkamp






Masters (50+)



1

Ben Minkhorst

2

René Kuhlmann

3

Watze Vroom

4

Michel Groenendaal

5

Johan Dussel

6

Marcel Witte

7

Lars Rietveld

8

Marcel Boschker

9

Erik Dekker

10

Ton van Korven

11

Dienand Broekhuis

12

Rinie van Laar

13

Kees van Asten

14

Arnoud Witsenburg

15

Jan de Vries

16

Martijn Geenen

17

Jan Rademaker

18

Anton Graumans

19

Richard Visscher

20

Marti Maas

21

Bert van der Klooster

22

Thierry Bakker

23

Ron Aardenburg

24

Lambert van de Wiel

25

Frans de Wit

26

Raymond de Meester