```````

           Schijndel          27-10-2019




Jeugd Cat. 7



1

Luca van der Veken

2

Antoine Quint

3

Denley van Wijnbergen

4

Jorn van der Made

5

Mads de Roos

6

Victor Hugo Brenders

7

Danijel Agricola

8

Niels Hanegraaf

9

Danny Turkstra

10

Mark van Kleef

11

Rob Kastelein

12

Hugo Hagemeijer

13

Jitse Wildermans

14

Floris Demuyt

15

Job Stam

16

Jaro Danklof

17

Thijs Dahler

18

Bram Vugts

19

Thijs Theuns

20

Sander Blaakmeer

21

Marthijn Berends

22

Niels van der Laan

23

Mendo van Leeuwen

24

Thijs Beckers

25

Jako van der Donk

26

Luc van Hagen






Jeugd Cat. 6



1

Cas Krebbers

2

Daan Hartog

3

Finn Hiemstra

4

Rick Versloot

5

Lars van de Weijer

6

Puck Langenbarg

7

Thomas Huitema

8

Daan Dijkman

9

Loran Viets

10

Sara Sonnemans

11

Maurits Blaauwgeers

12

Liz Toonen

13

Cyriel Hooghwerff

14

Roxanne Takken

15

Joost Konings

16

Maud Adams

17

Sem Jalving

18

Meadow Willems

19

Pim Vonken

20

Lucas Demuyt

21

Pim van Leenders

22

Stein Jansen

23

Floris Blok






Jeugd Cat. 5



1

Cas Timmermans

2

Lars van der Laan

3

Finn Bastiaanssen

4

Noël Goijert

5

Willem Jan Belt

6

Noï Moes

7

Koen Sonnemans

8

Selena Bas

9

Victor Kroesbergen

10

Lars Franken

11

Thomas Panken

12

Matt Roijackers

13

Ryan van de Westerlo

14

Roos Müller

15

Jaap van der Linden

16

Naomy Mulder

17

Maartje Jacobs

18

Chloë Gerrits

19

Loek Seuntjens

20

Bo Klappe

21

Rubin Seuntjens

22

Luuk van Zuiden

23

Teun Vermeulen






Jeugd Cat. 4



1

Teun van Beurden

2

Kai van Hoof

3

Rens Kalsbeek

4

Mats Moeliker

5

Steff de Bruijn

6

Lars Eeftink

7

Marissa van Putten

8

Sven Dijkman

9

Filijn Demuyt

10

Cas Metten

11

Jason van de Beeten

12

Jeremy Bus

13

Andries Knapen

14

Stijn Spitters

15

Tiemen Van der Meer

16

Just van Rooij

17

Lynn van Leeuwen

18

Julius van den Hoven






Jeugd Cat. 3



1

Beer van Beurden

2

Raf Bastiaanssen

3

Iker Slotboom

4

Imke Menting

5

Dido Jalving

6

Rune Mannaerts

7

Thom Berends

8

Damy van den Bogaard

9

Isis Versluis

10

Linus La Grand

11

Tim Vissenberg

12

Abe Bol

13

Zoë Brakke

14

Riva Danklof

15

Lenn MAES

16

Maxime Takken

17

Demi Keijzer

18

Mirthe Buurmeijer

19

Pim van der Linden

20

Jasper van Katwijk

21

Anke Verhoeven

22

Tren van den Heuvel

23

Joep Regterschot

24

Niek van Gasteren

25

Thomas Gillis

26

Inz Coset






Jeugd Cat. 2



1

Jens Thissen

2

Flore de Groot

3

Siep Moeliker

4

Levy Vermunt

5

Jasmijn Weijers

6

Levi van der Kaa

7

Mees Bunning

8

Finn Menting

9

Puck Bunning

10

Daan Baak

11

Hebe van Eijndhoven

12

Nina van Eck

13

Boet de Kleijn

14

Teun Harbers

15

Teun Bankers






Jeugd Cat. 1



1

Quinty Keijzer

2

Niels Kalsbeek

3

Lotte Verhoeven

4

Cheyenne van der Meer

5

Sien Vermeulen