```````

           Zaltbommel          19-10-2019





TC uiterwaardencross Zaltbommel




Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Sportklasse




1

Kelvin Bakx

BERGEN OP ZOOM

2

Noah Vreeswijk

SOMEREN

3

Eddy IJzendoorn van

VEENENDAAL

4

Koen Dijke van

BAARLE NASSAU

5

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

6

Bart Veer de

VREELAND

7

Karol Michalski

ENSCHEDE

8

Dylan Strik

HEERLEN

9

Remon Delnoije

MECHELEN

10

Yannick Runhart

APELDOORN

11

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

12

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

13

Koen Helvoirt van

ERP

14

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

15

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

16

Tim Putman

ZELHEM

17

Lars Uum van

HARDERWIJK

18

Jurgen Seelen

DREUMEL

19

Moran Vermeulen

RAMSAU AM DACHTSTEIN

20

Bart Barkhuis

NORG

21

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

22

Stef Laak ter

VEENENDAAL

23

Geert Horst van der

LEIDEN

24

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

25

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

26

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

27

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

28

Dennis Kruisweg van de

OLDEBROEK

29

Menno Capel van

NOORDEN

30

Mika Gestel van

OSS

31

Raymond Kruisweg van de

OLDEBROEK

32

Joost Freriks

EMMEN

33

Erik Boer

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

34

Emiel Jansman

HELLENDOORN

35

Ando Overbeek

SCHOONHOVEN

36

Werner Vos

STAPHORST

37

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

38

Bart Berg van den

WIJNGAARDEN ZH

39

Tijmen Pesselse

GIESSEN OUDEKERK

40

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

41

Folkert Zandbergen

RIJNSBURG

42

Olaf Oussoren

AMERONGEN

43

Jeroen Janssen

NIJMEGEN

44

Pim Heemskerk

AMERONGEN

45

Tristan Vlijm

HULSHORST

46

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

47

Dennis Brouwer

WESTERBORK

48

Coen Telgenhof

LOSSER

49

Siem Gorcum van

DRUNEN

50

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

51

Jetze Heelsum van

SLEEUWIJK

52

Ian Berg van den

ZEVENHOVEN

53

Maarten Postma

HOOFDDORP

54

Mathijs Biemold

HENGELO

55

Thijmen Jeroense

NIJMEGEN

56

Eric Bogaard van den

WAALWIJK

57

Bjorn Have ten

HARREVELD

58

Mike Ham van der

LEXMOND

59

Jordi Steenbakkers

BOXTEL

60

Ronald Kolkman

METEREN

61

Teun Forschelen

TILBURG

62

Jimmy da silva







Vrouwen





1

Isa Nomden

HATTEM

2

Maaike Heij de

HETEREN

3

Meg Bruyne de

HAMME

4

Marianne Leeuwen van

AMSTERDAM

5

Iris Offerein

MEPPEN

6

Laura Zwaan van der

SLIEDRECHT

7

Senne Knaven

STRIJBEEK

8

Tessa Neefjes

WERVERSHOOF

9

Inez Beijer

DRIEL

10

Annet Eendhuizen

HENGELO OV

11

Ilse Pluimers

ENTER

12

Pam Schutten

NIJVERDAL

13

Silke Blei

HURWENEN

14

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

15

Jet Wildeman

NIJMEGEN

16

Gaby Gieskens

'S-GRAVENHAGE

17

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

18

Indy Os van

AMSTENRADE

19

Dieke Wilgen van

ARKEL

20

Lisette Schoon

BEST

21

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

22

Fenna Derksen

HAALDEREN

23

Bente Nouweland van den

RIJEN

24

Inge Neijenhuis

VETHUIZEN

25

Rienke Have ten

HARREVELD








Junioren




1

Mat Gorp van

BERGEIJK

2

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

3

Yanick Vos de

DOMMELEN

4

Jordi Heijst van

DEN DUNGEN

5

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

6

Tom Schellekens

SCHIJNDEL

7

Jens Korven van

DIESSEN

8

Youp Vos de

HILLEGOM

9

Miel Storms

GREVENBICHT

10

Job Boontjes

GIETEN

11

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

12

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

13

Niels Huijbregts

WERNHOUT

14

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

15

Noud Hurk van den

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

16

Bas Burg van der

BERGSCHENHOEK

17

Mike Schuch

LEEK

18

Bram Gerritsen

BEMMEL

19

Max Goris

HOOGERHEIDE

20

Jannik Harig


21

Robin Poppel van

DIESSEN

22

Steijn Vriezen

AMERSFOORT

23

Luuk Holslag

ALMELO

24

Daan Honderdors

HORN

25

Chris Oosenbrug

ZAANDAM

26

Lars Weerd de

KROMMENIE

27

Elian Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

28

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

29

Niels Boom

VALBURG

30

Sven Buskermolen

KUDELSTAART

31

Wout Ruesink

HEELWEG

32

Lucas van Hemert

OOSTZAAN

33

Ruben Velter

HEYTHUYSEN

34

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

35

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

36

Mike Bronswijk

HONSELERSDIJK

37

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

38

Beau Izerloo van

DORDRECHT

39

Hugo Jansen

EIBERGEN

40

Dylan Grobbink

GEESTEREN

41

Daan Adams

BUDEL

42

Camiel Cornelis

LEENDE

43

Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand

TOLLEBEEK

44

Tim Voort van der

DE LIER

45

Renze Makkink

HENGELO GLD








Nieuwelingen




1

Jari Prins

HANK

2

Marvin Peters

WEHL

3

David Haverdings

ZUIDLAREN

4

Juul Nagengast

BEILEN

5

Jelte Jochems

PUTTEN

6

Daan Eijnde van den

GEMERT

7

Bart Kortleve

HAVELTE

8

Daan Lüling van

BODEGRAVEN

9

Thijs Bakker

RIJSSEN

10

Björn Hommes

APPELSCHA

11

Mees Steenbergen

RUINEN

12

Guus Eijnden van den

GEMERT

13

Christiaan Rees van

GROOT AMMERS

14

Thom Herwaarden van

ROSSUM

15

Brent Nijboer

ZWOLLE

16

Jasper Huitema

RODEN

17

Nick Klijn

LEERDAM

18

Elmar Abma

WOLVEGA

19

Halvar Jager de

BARENDRECHT

20

Thijs Kortes

HOOGLANDERVEEN

21

Niels Brinkman

NOORDLAREN

22

Joost Stokkermans

DIESSEN

23

Colin Strik

HEERLEN

24

Jordy Brouwer

WESTERBORK

25

Mees Duren van

NES A/D AMSTEL

26

Dennis Haan de

VEENENDAAL

27

Julian Vergouw

AMSTERDAM

28

Hidde Swart

OOSTERHOUT

29

Ryan Bruijn de

BERGEN OP ZOOM

30

Tim Harig


31

Yorick Brethouwer

OOSTERHOUT

32

Sjors Lugthart

DEN HAAG

33

Toinne Vriezen

AMERSFOORT

34

Pepijn Straaten van der

BUDEL

35

Ingmar Bosch van den

LISSE

36

Stijn Honcoop

CHAAM

37

Igor Ouwerkerk

LEIDEN

38

Jelle Schieven

ZIEUWENT

39

Tim Noort van den

KEIJENBORG

40

Bo Elven van

ETTEN-LEUR

41

Feiko Dussen van der

ARKEL

42

Tim Poel v.d.

PAPENDRECHT

43

Koen Engberink

BILTHOVEN

44

Ed Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

45

Quin Groot de

NIEUW VENNEP

46

Mike Derogee

NIEUW VENNEP

47

Max Heeswijk van

SCHIJNDEL

48

Sven Klaauw van der

LEIDEN

49

Ben Poelman

DEN HAAG

50

Björn Minneboo

LEUSDEN

51

Jelle Roks

VEENENDAAL

52

Ruben Kerkvoorde van

GORINCHEM

53

Floris Verschuur

ROTTERDAM

54

Rick Doornbos

HIJKEN

55

Sjoerd Linden van der

ZIJTAART

56

Thijs Wemmers

BLESKENSGRAAF

57

Felix Hemert van

OOSTZAAN

58

Justin Blok

WOERDEN

59

Jelmer Bassa

ARKEL

60

Rens Grömmel

UITHOORN

61

Jesper Beiboer

ZEGVELD

62

Daniël Hessels

EMMEN

63

Niek Montfort van

WOERDEN

64

Duuk Haagen van der

ABBEKERK

65

Tom Water van de

LEIDEN

66

Krijn Veldboer

HELMOND

67

Dante Broeren

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

68

Dean Verwaarst

HAARLE

69

Arno Raijmakers

HELMOND








Nieuweling-Meisjes




1

Bibi Verzijl

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

2

Mirre Knaven

STRIJBEEK

3

Julia Kopecky

ZOETERWOUDE

4

Britt Kerste

AARLE-RIXTEL

5

Lauren Molengraaf

CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL

6

Laura Lizette SANDER

ESTLAND

7

Nienke Vinke

AMERSFOORT

8

Pem Hoefmans

ALPHEN

9

Jette Groot de

ZWOLLE

10

Julia Meulen van der

ALMELO

11

Britt Grave de

THOLEN

12

Carmen Veen van der

ZWOLLE

13

Frederique Verschuur

ROTTERDAM

14

Jony Eijnden van den

GEMERT

15

Emma Brouwer

JAARSVELD

16

Isa Looienga

DRACHTEN

17

Indy verwaarst

HAARLE

18

Roos Engberink

BILTHOVEN

19

Maud Tollens

AARLE RIXTEL

20

Ines Hamer

HATTEM

21

Loes Nomden

HATTEM

22

Dagmar Liewes

NORG








Masters (40+)




1

Freek Jong de

ENSPIJK

2

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

3

Micha Vries de

HILVERSUM

4

Maarten Nijland

ROSSUM

5

Ben Minkhorst

HUMMELO

6

Ferry Ruiter de

ERMELO

7

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

8

Sander Boerkamp

AMSTERDAM

9

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

10

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

11

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

12

Peter Kraaijvanger

ZEVENAAR

13

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

14

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

15

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

16

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

17

Bas Bloeming

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE

18

Kees Asten van

ZEEWOLDE

19

Gaby Caulil van

ARNHEM

20

Jasper Heus de

WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE

21

Edwin Ruesink

HEELWEG

22

Juan Balaguer Vilarocha

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

23

Dick Kinket

HATTEM

24

Fred Zanten van

NIEUWLAND

25

Berry Lamers

AMMERZODEN

26

Mark Hessels

EMMEN

27

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

28

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

29

Ruud Goorden

ROOSENDAAL

30

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

31

Wim Laan van der

HILVERSUM

32

Bram Oortgiesen

EPSE

33

Jan Herwijnen van

BUSSUM

34

Peter Makkink

HENGELO GLD

35

Jan Willem Braber den

AMSTELVEEN

36

Mike Veelen van

ARNHEM

37

André Looman

MONTFOORT

38

Anton Graumans

WERNHOUT

39

Pascal Wesselink

OOSTERBEEK

40

Robin Vuren van

HILVERSUM

41

Wim Roekel van

AMMERZODEN

42

Mischa Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

43

Rene Gerritsen

BEMMEL

44

Marti Maas

GEFFEN

45

Stijn Wiegerinck

GORSSEL

46

Frank Oirschot van

OISTERWIJK

47

Ronald Merkerk van

WOERDEN

48

Steven Kroesbergen

EDE

49

Frans Wit de

ZUTPHEN