```````

           Hoogeveen          20-10-2019




Jeugd Cat. 7



1

Keije Solen

2

Senna Remijn

3

Ruud Junior Nagengast

4

Antoine Quint

5

Floris Haverdings

6

Finn Hoefmans

7

Mads de Roos

8

Jorn van der Made

9

Jente Derksen

10

Victor Hugo Brenders

11

Danny Turkstra

12

Job Weijdema

13

Danijel Agricola

14

Hugo Hagemeijer

15

Mark Mandemaker

16

Denley van Wijnbergen

17

Stijn Heering

18

Sem Hofstede

19

Liam van Os

20

Mart Spijker

21

David Koster

22

Niels van der Laan

23

Luka Wissink

24

Mika van Os

25

Marthijn Berends

26

Tom Nijzink

27

Jaymz Lunenborg






Jeugd Cat. 6



1

Michiel Mouris

2

Daan Hartog

3

Finn Hiemstra

4

Thomas Huitema

5

Boris van der Voort

6

Cas Krebbers

7

Hugo Wessels

8

Loran Viets

9

Luco Bos

10

Puck Langenbarg

11

Kaj van Niekerk

12

Deacon Terweij

13

Thomas Monkelbaan

14

Daan Dijkman

15

Maurits Blaauwgeers

16

Jasper Liewes

17

Liz Toonen

18

Joost Spijker

19

Nick van der Pouw Kraan

20

Dico van Os

21

Sem Jalving

22

Runar Slinkman

23

Finn Arends

24

Isabel Schenau

25

Maud Bouwers

26

Karsten Kamp

27

Toine Broekroelofs

28

Floor Holslag

29

Marieke Ottens

30

Sem van de Bunt






Jeugd Cat. 5



1

Cas Timmermans

2

Lars van der Laan

3

Finn Bastiaanssen

4

Jowi Cnossen

5

Sam Mullaert

6

Noël Goijert

7

Maureen Abma

8

Amy de Bruijn

9

Noï Moes

10

Victor Kroesbergen

11

Selena Bas

12

Hannah Kiers

13

Willem Jan Belt

14

Maeryn van den Hoogen

15

Esmee Blok

16

Isere Koster

17

Kim Lauwerijssen

18

Lennon Grobbink

19

Nick Koenis

20

Naomy Mulder

21

Thyn Jacobs

22

Roos Müller

23

Djuani van der Gouw

24

Joris Nomden

25

Dewi Riemeijer

26

Zara Ansems

27

Rune Olij

28

Teun Hofstede

29

Chris Kiers

30

Floris van Santen

31

Luuk van Zuiden






Jeugd Cat. 4



1

Rens Kalsbeek

2

Steff de Bruijn

3

Teun van Beurden

4

Bart Huijbregts

5

Bente Jochems

6

Jop Van den Biggelaar

7

Nick Riemeijer

8

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

9

Adne Cappon

10

Marissa van Putten

11

Sterre Thijssen

12

Sven Dijkman

13

Naud Rusch

14

Joshua Eghuizen

15

Jeffrey Stienstra






Jeugd Cat. 3



1

Beer van Beurden

2

Raf Bastiaanssen

3

Iker Slotboom

4

Gijs van den Biggelaar

5

Mirthe Buurmeijer

6

Ruben Haverdings

7

Nynke Jochems

8

Bo Kramer

9

Imke Menting

10

Zoë Brakke

11

Thom Berends

12

Damy van den Bogaard

13

Isis Versluis

14

Sten van Niekerk

15

Matz Kleijn

16

Dion Kamp

17

Dailey Terweij

18

Djurre Kroontje

19

Svetlana Wouda

20

Nout Thijssen

21

Olivier van Santen

26

Joris Nomden






Jeugd Cat. 2



1

Jens Thissen

2

Levy Vermunt

3

Hugo Cappon

4

Flore de Groot

5

Jasmijn Weijers

6

Levi van der Kaa

7

Lisa van der Pouw Kraan

8

Luuk Buiten

9

Tristan Luchies

10

Finn Menting






Jeugd Cat. 1



1

Jules van den Hoogen

2

Niels Kalsbeek

3

Collin Stienstra

4

Vera Winnubst

5

Cheyenne van der Meer

6

Bodhi Moes