```````

           Dalen          3-11-2019



Nationale veldrit
(tevens RK Noord/Oost)




Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Sportklasse



1

Martin Mijnten

2

Marco Ehlert

3

Matteo Oberteicher

4

Lars Loohuis

5

Mitchell Huenders

6

Joost Freriks

7

Bart Klein Nienhuis

8

Demiz Hebing

9

Dennis Brouwer

10

Daniel Elzinga

11

Bjorn ten Have






Junioren



1

Pepijn Reinderink

2

Luca HARTER

3

Maiko Timmer

4

Luke Kuipers

5

Luuk Holslag

6

Tristan Hartmann

7

Job Boontjes

8

Wout Ruesink

9

Dylan Grobbink

10

Mike Spenkelink

11

Hugo Jansen

12

Tycho Klaasen

13

Ids Visscher

14

Renze Makkink

15

Jaap Voogel






Nieuwelingen



1

David Haverdings

2

Bart Kortleve

3

Bjorn Koster

4

Juul Nagengast

5

Thijs Bakker

6

Björn Hommes

7

Mees Steenbergen

8

Marvin Peters

9

Jasper Huitema

10

Thom van der Werff

11

Ryan Gal

12

Brent Nijboer

13

Nauk ten Thije

14

Niels Brinkman

15

Daniël Hessels

16

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

17

Anne Kiers

18

Jidde Koehorst

19

Yorick Brethouwer

20

Jordy Brouwer

21

Rick Doornbos

22

Jelle Schieven

23

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

24

Samuel van der Meer

25

Darcy Mensink

26

Stefan Jansen

27

Matz Damman

28

Sverre Olij

29

Djyaro Bosma

30

Lars Kranenborg

31

Jip Kerssies

32

Sven Nijzink

33

Dean Verwaarst






Vrouwen



1

Leonie Bentveld

2

Marlies Vos

3

Irene Gerritsen

4

Kimberly Boven

5

Iris Offerein

6

Annet Eendhuizen

7

Lorena Paterman

8

Eva Jonkers

9

Jet Wildeman

10

Pam Schutten

11

Laura Krans

12

Marit Cent

13

Sera Gademan

14

Judith van Maanen

15

Joyce Timmerman

16

Danique van Espelo

17

Inge Neijenhuis

18

Rienke ten Have

19

Aniek Zwiers






Nieuweling-Meisjes



1

Bibi Verzijl

2

Carmen van der Veen

3

Julia van der Meulen

4

Jette de Groot

5

Indy verwaarst

6

Isa Looienga

7

Ines Hamer

8

Loes Nomden

9

Elise Timmerman

10

Joyce Mulder

11

Sofie de Vries

12

Manon Turkstra

13

Dagmar Liewes

14

Bo Jansen






Masters (40+)



1

Maarten Nijland

2

Patrick Somsen

3

Erik van Laar

4

Nils ten Brinke

5

Peter Kraaijvanger

6

Robbert Wajer

7

Mario Willemsen

8

Bert Jan Hamer

9

Iwan Bourgonje

10

Mike van Veelen

11

Mark Hessels

12

Roy Spijker

13

Jeroen Heijne

14

Hans Eric Kroesen

15

Roel Siebelink

16

John Schepers

17

Gosé Feringa






Masters (50+)



1

Gert Stappenbelt

2

Johan Dussel

3

Rinie van Laar

4

Dienand Broekhuis

5

Dick Kinket

6

Derk Tellegen

7

John Zennipman

8

Ben Minkhorst

9

Henk Weerman

10

Johan Reumer

11

Peter Makkink

12

Jan de Vries

13

Reinhout Lenten

14

Fred de Kinkelder

15

Edwin Ruesink

16

Stijn Wiegerinck

17

Dick Timmerman

18

Henry Kappert

19

Gerrit Kok

20

Rob Niekolaas

21

Klaas Bolks

22

Hink Visser

23

Frank Renia

24

Frans de Wit