```````

           Hilversum          3-11-2019




Jeugd Cat. 7





1

Keije Solen

29:36.412

2

Luca Veken van der

29:59.431

3

Lars Prins

30:06.805

4

Antoine Quint

30:44.834

5

Finn Hoefmans

31:00.735

6

Jente Derksen

31:08.742

7

Mads Roos de

31:22.818

8

Danijel Agricola

31:29.438

9

Danny Turkstra

31:35.192

10

Job Weijdema

31:48.234

11

Max Rijvers

31:58.806

12

Stijn Heering

32:06.224

13

Victor Hugo Brenders

32:12.829

14

Rocco Meenhuis

32:53.051

15

Jorn Beers van

28:32.773

16

Sem Hofstede

28:38.135

17

David Koster

28:48.078

18

Jens Fiering

28:51.792

19

Sven Merriënboer Van

29:13.254

20

Niels Hanegraaf

29:18.934

21

Niels Laan van der

29:31.654

22

Cas Briggeman

29:36.525

23

Joer Post

29:57.582

24

Pelle Bouwman

30:07.536

25

Thijs Theuns

30:15.126

26

Tom Nijzink

33:28.495








Jeugd Cat. 6





1

Michiel Mouris

21:54.825

2

Cas Krebbers

22:14.413

3

Hugo Wessels

22:34.617

4

Finn Hiemstra

23:02.887

5

Puck Langenbarg

23:15.996

6

Daan Dijkman

23:40.203

7

Loran Viets

23:41.759

8

Kaj Niekerk van

24:01.217

9

Tim Bennis

24:10.758

10

Maurits Blaauwgeers

24:10.986

11

Liz Toonen

24:22.967

12

Deacon Terweij

24:35.584

13

Jochem Appeldoorn van

24:54.765

14

Finn Arends

25:16.839

15

Storm Kock de

25:17.062

16

Nick Pouw Kraan van der

25:52.915

17

Fitz Potter

25:59.971

18

Raf Groot de

26:27.443

19

Myrthe Meinema

28:41.801

20

Isabel Schenau

22:03.637

21

Max Kamer

23:06.089

22

Floris Blok

24:43.980

23

Silvester Verhoef

26:32.729

24

Pjotr Dieteren

28:24.756








Jeugd Cat. 5





1

Cas Timmermans

22:34.296

2

Jowi Cnossen

23:10.090

3

Lars Laan van der

23:22.818

4

Senna Scholten

0

5

Pascal Cutler

24:11.240

6

Noï Moes

24:14.059

7

Luna Meijer

24:44.512

8

Selena Bas

24:46.520

9

Amy Bruijn de

24:50.288

10

Victor Kroesbergen

24:59.027

11

Dave Boekestijn

25:28.192

12

Gijs Hoogland

25:36.229

13

Teun Hofstede

25:41.278

14

Lars Franken

25:56.778

15

Berend Peet van der

26:05.850

16

Luken Kest

26:07.780

17

Lotte Merriënboer van

26:23.844

18

Jurre Kaaij v.d.

26:42.311

19

Mathijs Klippel

26:44.657

20

Zara Ansems

26:44.917

21

Jaap Linden van der

27:05.102

22

Freek Valkonet

27:15.803

23

Rune Olij

27:35.692

24

Sebastiaan Bouwman

22:00.632

25

Susanne Grijpink

22:11.219

26

Alex Akker van den

22:24.760

27

Joy Braver den

23:24.407

28

Simon Grimbergen

23:28.362








Jeugd Cat. 4





1

Bente Jochems

22:08.877

2

Rens Kalsbeek

22:09.551

3

Jop Biggelaar Van den

22:11.342

4

Ole Niesing

22:23.764

5

Bas Herman

22:54.033

6

Adne Cappon

23:15.592

7

Tijn Caulil van

23:26.166

8

Sven Dijkman

23:36.020

9

Jinthe Nijboer

24:09.868

10

Dylan Rijnders

24:21.062

11

Laurens Dijkstra

24:32.130

12

Camiel Beuker

21:39.801

13

Jeremy Bus

22:03.931

14

Lynn Kleijn

22:04.360

15

Floortje de Vries

22:19.427

16

Joshua Eghuizen

23:12.617

17

Jytte Timmermans

23:44.454








Jeugd Cat. 3





1

Beer Beurden van

19:10.216

2

Raf Bastiaanssen

19:16.457

3

Gijs Biggelaar van den

19:25.301

4

Bo Kramer

19:28.413

5

Nynke Jochems

19:56.371

6

Damy Bogaard van den

20:12.266

7

Isis Versluis

20:21.084

8

Sten Niekerk van

20:24.799

9

Imke Menting

20:29.015

10

Matz Kleijn

20:33.080

11

Mees Caulil van

20:36.604

12

Fedde Verhagen

20:44.611

13

Dailey Terweij

20:50.350

14

Thom Berends

21:05.594

15

Abe Bol

21:11.153

16

Mirthe Buurmeijer

21:12.022

17

Pim Linden van der

21:40.847

18

Mathijs Wal van der

21:48.339

19

Demi Keijzer

21:50.000

20

Max Baars

18:41.250

21

Svetlana Wouda

18:51.743

22

Abel Velde op den

19:19.055

23

Anke Verhoeven

19:39.353








Jeugd Cat. 2





1

Hugo Cappon

15:26.448

2

Jasmijn Weijers

16:03.290

3

Flore Groot de

16:06.808

4

Levy Vermunt

16:16.645

5

Lisa Pouw Kraan van der

16:28.225

6

Luuk Buiten

16:36.287

7

Tymo Ruiter de

16:36.917

8

Siep Moeliker

16:42.696

9

Finn Menting

16:52.858

10

Jaro Koper

16:58.776

11

Frederique Grijpink

16:59.725

12

Lucas Blom

14:57.179








Jeugd Cat. 1





1

Julia Herman

12:32.474

2

Olivier Klippel

12:33.345

3

Niels Kalsbeek

13:49.248

4

Nienke Bennis

14:24.214

5

Quinty Keijzer

14:45.275

6

Lotte Verhoeven

14:59.918

7

Shania Heijnen

15:00.906

8

Marit Kamer

15:26.851

9

Bodhi Moes

15:57.781