```````

           Leiden          24-11-2019




Jeugd Cat. 7



1

Luca van der Veken

2

Senna Remijn

3

Antoine Quint

4

Mads de Roos

5

Jorn van der Made

6

Danijel Agricola

7

Danny Turkstra

8

Bjorn van der Drift

9

Mark van Kleef

10

Stijn Heering

11

Luuk van der Drift

12

David Koster

13

Mark Mandemaker

14

Thijs Theuns

15

Joer Post

16

Sven Van Merriënboer

17

Tygo Verhoef

18

Duco van der Zwart






Jeugd Cat. 6



1

Boris van der Voort

2

Rick Versloot

3

Cas Krebbers

4

Daan Hartog

5

Loran Viets

6

Cyriel Hooghwerff

7

Tim Bennis

8

Liz Toonen

9

Deirdre Mens

10

Lars Langendoen

11

Dico van Os

12

Roxanne Takken

13

Thijmen de Jong

14

Raf de Groot

15

Maurits Buiter

16

Christian Duivenvoorde

17

Teun Hoogenboom

18

Daniël Weeder

19

Lucas Schaar

20

Silvester Verhoef

21

Floris Blok






Jeugd Cat. 5



1

Cas Timmermans

2

Finn Bastiaanssen

3

Noël Goijert

4

Jowi Cnossen

5

Luke Chow

6

Selena Bas

7

Dave Boekestijn

8

Isere Koster

9

Victor Kroesbergen

10

Nick Koenis

11

Jurre v.d. Kaaij

12

Thyn Jacobs

13

Nanet Huising

14

Dean Smith

15

Lorenzo de Bruin

16

Luken Kest

17

Zara Ansems

18

Imme Kok

19

Olivier Westerveld

20

Michelle Druif

21

Maud van Izerloo






Jeugd Cat. 4



1

Delano Heeren

2

Elena van der Veken

3

Rens Kalsbeek

4

Bas Herman

5

Brett Timmer

6

Niels van Eeghem

7

Marissa van Putten

8

Anne Freij

9

Julian Dingemans

10

Mette Stoel

11

Irene Lamens






Jeugd Cat. 3



1

Raf Bastiaanssen

2

Tim van der Velden

3

Iker Slotboom

4

Damy van den Bogaard

5

Isis Versluis

6

Tim Vissenberg

7

Imke Menting

8

Maxime Takken

9

Mirthe Buurmeijer

10

Dyaro de Vroomen

11

Tijme Aleman






Jeugd Cat. 2



1

Erik Bikker

2

Jim Guerin

3

Levy Vermunt

4

Liam Versloot

5

Finn Menting

6

Marly Langendoen

7

Ruben Linders






Jeugd Cat. 1



1

Julia Herman

2

Niels Kalsbeek

3

Bram van der Velden

4

Nienke Bennis

5

Rose Vermij

6

Djurre Aleman