```````

           Honselersdijk          7-12-2019




Jeugd Cat. 7



1

Luca van der Veken

2

Senna Remijn

3

Antoine Quint

4

Jente Derksen

5

Floris Haverdings

6

Danijel Agricola

7

Luuk van der Drift

8

Cedric de Jager

9

Jorn van der Made

10

Mark Mandemaker

11

Danny Turkstra

12

Thomas van den Eijnden

13

Thijs Vrij

14

Thomas Jonker

15

Joer Post

16

David Koster

17

Sem Hofstede

18

Bjorn van der Drift

19

Anco Ballif

20

Sjoerd Bijlsma

21

Ties van Roode

22

Finn Hoefmans

23

Martijn Braspenning

24

Tygo Verhoef

25

Mika van Os

26

Sem van Wijngaarden

27

Luca van Oudheusden

28

Lucas van den Eijnden






Jeugd Cat. 6



1

Daan Hartog

2

Michiel Mouris

3

Boris van der Voort

4

Rick Versloot

5

Max de Lincel

6

Fee Knaven

7

Lars van Oord

8

Cyriel Hooghwerff

9

Kaj Roeling

10

Cas Krebbers

11

Lars Langendoen

12

Liz Toonen

13

Deacon Terweij

14

Lars van de Weijer

15

Kaj van Niekerk

16

Roxanne Takken

17

Loran Viets

18

Storm de Kock

19

Jop van Mierlo

20

Dico van Os

21

Tim Bennis

22

Finn Smith

23

Thijmen de Jong

24

Deirdre Mens

25

Thomas Monkelbaan

26

Raf de Groot

27

Teun Hoogenboom

28

Maurits Buiter

29

esmee bosman

30

Pjotr Dieteren

31

Silvester Verhoef






Jeugd Cat. 5



1

Finn Bastiaanssen

2

Luke Chow

3

Noël Goijert

4

Amy de Bruijn

5

Teun Hofstede

6

Selena Bas

7

Dave Boekestijn

8

Pascal Cutler

9

Joachim Luijendijk

10

Luna Meijer

11

Isere Koster

12

Luken Kest

13

Splinter van 't Hoff

14

Michelle Druif

15

Zara Ansems

16

Nanet Huising

17

Thyn Jacobs

18

Lorenzo de Bruin

19

Jurre v.d. Kaaij

20

Yaro Fransen

21

Olav Kant

22

Freek Valkonet

23

Nick Koenis

24

Joy den Braver

25

Olivier Westerveld

26

Chloë Gerrits

27

Justen Hauser






Jeugd Cat. 4



1

Delano Heeren

2

Elena van der Veken

3

Steff de Bruijn

4

Bas Herman

5

Bart Huijbregts

6

Ole Niesing

7

Brett Timmer

8

Anne Freij

9

Julian Dingemans

10

Floortje de Vries

11

Jaylinn Bergwerff

12

Åsa de Keijzer

13

Eefje van Ruijven

14

Luca Smith

15

Benthe van Haasteren

16

Irene Lamens






Jeugd Cat. 3



1

Raf Bastiaanssen

2

Dailey Terweij

3

Maxime Takken

4

Isis Versluis

5

Ruben Haverdings

6

Sten van Niekerk

7

Lucas Corné Blok

8

Demi Keijzer

9

Feline Steijn

10

Max Baars

11

Yara Gouw

12

Damy van den Bogaard

13

Collin Wittenberg

14

Daan Pouwels






Jeugd Cat. 2



1

Erik Bikker

2

Levy Vermunt

3

Jim Guerin

4

Liam Versloot

5

Tymo de Ruiter

6

Marly Langendoen






Jeugd Cat. 1



2

Quinty Keijzer

3

Julia Herman

4

Nienke Bennis

5

Rose Vermij

6

Cheyenne van der Meer

7

Bram van der Velden

8

Max van den Biggelaar