```````

           Almelo          8-12-2019




Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Sportklasse



1

Karol Michalski

2

Bart de Veer

3

Tommy Oude Elferink

4

Bart Barkhuis

5

Raymond van de Kruisweg

6

Tim Putman

7

Atse ten Brinke

8

Matteo Obteicher

9

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

10

Marco Obteicher

11

Dennis van de Kruisweg

12

Yannick Runhart

13

Remco Schellevis

14

Rick Seele

15

Emiel Jansman

16

Werner Vos

17

Stef ter Laak

18

Daan de Jonge

19

Daniel Elzinga

20

Niels Bakker

21

Demiz Hebing

22

Coen Telgenhof

23

Hilco Huisjes

24

Pim Heemskerk

25

Folkert Zandbergen

26

Edwin Pauli

27

Nordin Hudepol

28

Mark Staring

29

Daan Hopster

30

Bjorn ten Have

31

Tom Kaal

32

Thanas Stefanes

33

Erik Hofstede






Junioren



1

Luca Harter

2

Joris Reinderink

3

Sam Oosterholt

4

Omar Koudijs

5

Max Goris

6

Luuk Holslag

7

Luke Kuipers

8

Bram Gerritsen

9

Dylan Grobbink

10

Hugo Jansen

11

Ids Visscher

12

Julius Drager

13

Tristan Hartmann

14

Mike Spenkelink

15

Kane Reekers

16

Owen Doddema

17

Renze Makkink






Vrouwen



1

Ilse Pluimers

2

Marlies Vos

3

Kimberly Boven

4

Irene Gerritsen

5

Pam Schutten

6

Elleke Claessen

7

Laura Krans

8

Annet Eendhuizen

9

Anniek Mos

10

Lorena Peterman

11

Judith van Maanen

12

Teuntje Beekhuis

13

Hedwig de Jong

14

Indy van Os

15

Lisa Bouwers

16

Karlijn Koops

17

Inge Neijenhuis






Nieuwelingen



1

Marvin Peters

2

Bart Kortleve

3

Jelte Jochems

4

Christiaan van Rees

5

Daan van Lüling

6

Thijs Bakker

7

Martijn Weeder

8

Nauk ten Thije

9

Thijs Kortes

10

Ryan Gal

11

Anne Kiers

12

Sep Kramer

13

Quin de Groot

14

Jidde Koehorst

15

Yaël Plas

16

Jelle Schieven

17

Mart Vos

18

Feiko van der Dussen

19

Rick Doornbos

20

Dylan Fox

21

Daan Schoofs

22

Morris Gruiters

23

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

24

Stijn Hezeman

25

Stefan Jansen

26

Darcy Mensink

27

Dean Verwaarst

28

Sven Nijzink

29

Samuel van der Meer

30

Sverre Olij






Nieuweling-Meisjes



1

Pem Hoefmans

2

Isa Looienga

3

Julia van der Meulen

4

Carmen van der Veen

5

Lotte Sonnemans

6

Loes Nomden

7

Mayke Blok

8

Indy verwaarst

9

Kirsten Elings

10

Elise Timmerman

11

Joyce Mulder

12

Dagmar Liewes






Masters (40+)



1

Maarten Nijland

2

Erik Dekker

3

Patrick Somsen

4

Sander Boerkamp

5

Ben Minkhorst

6

Ferry de Ruiter

7

Lars Rietveld

8

Nils ten Brinke

9

Erik van Laar

10

Johan Dussel

11

Mike van Veelen

12

Dick Kinket

13

Dienand Broekhuis

14

Kees van Asten

15

Henk Weerman

16

Rinie van Laar

17

Sven HARTER

18

Roy Spijker

19

Edwin Ruesink

20

Rene Gerritsen

21

Mischa Kramer

22

Reinhout Lenten

23

Remco Jochems

24

Sjon van den Berg

25

Rob Niekolaas

26

Frans de Wit






Amateurs/Sportklasse



1

Bart de Veer

2

Tommy Oude Elferink

3

Bart Barkhuis

4

Raymond van de Kruisweg

5

Tim Putman

6

Atse ten Brinke

7

Matteo Obteicher

8

Marco Obteicher

9

Dennis van de Kruisweg

10

Yannick Runhart

11

Remco Schellevis

12

Rick Seele

13

Emiel Jansman

14

Werner Vos

15

Daan de Jonge

16

Coen Telgenhof

17

Hilco Huisjes

18

Pim Heemskerk

19

Folkert Zandbergen

20

Edwin Pauli

21

Nordin Hudepol

22

Mark Staring

23

Daan Hopster

24

Bjorn ten Have

25

Tom Kaal

26

Thanas Stefanes

27

Erik Hofstede






Jeugd Cat. 7



1

Keije Solen

2

Antoine Quint

3

Jente Derksen

4

Finn Hoefmans

5

Liam van Os

6

Danny Turkstra

7

Hugo Hagemeijer

8

Job Weijdema

9

Stijn Heering

10

Jens Fiering

11

Mads de Roos

12

Mart Spijker

13

Sem Hofstede

14

Rocco Meenhuis

15

Luka Wissink

16

Wessel van Keulen

17

Luuk Jannink

18

Tom Nijzink






Jeugd Cat. 6



1

Michiel Mouris

2

Hugo Wessels

3

Puck Langenbarg

4

Daan Dijkman

5

Thomas Huitema

6

Finn Hiemstra

7

Luco Bos

8

Liz Toonen

9

Kaj van Niekerk

10

Jochem van Appeldoorn

11

Deacon Terweij

12

Joost Spijker

13

Jasper Liewes

14

Sara Sonnemans

15

Maurits Blaauwgeers

16

Toine Broekroelofs

17

Runar Slinkman

18

Loran Viets

19

Isabel Schenau

20

Tygo Meerveld

21

Floor Holslag

22

Nick van der Pouw Kraan

23

Sepp te Nahuis

24

Kick Duim

25

Stein Jansen

26

Floris van Leeuwen






Jeugd Cat. 5



1

Cas Timmermans

2

Teun Hofstede

3

Maureen Abma

4

Noï Moes

5

Jowi Cnossen

6

Hannah Kiers

7

Victor Kroesbergen

8

Willem Jan Belt

9

Koen Sonnemans

10

Esmee Blok

11

Roos Müller

12

Susanne Grijpink

13

Rune Olij

14

Dewi Riemeijer

15

Naomy Mulder

16

Jorn Arentsen

17

Chris Kiers

18

Lennon Grobbink






Jeugd Cat. 4



1

Rens Kalsbeek

2

Teun van Beurden

3

Bente Jochems

4

Jinthe Nijboer

5

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

6

Marissa van Putten

7

Nick Riemeijer

8

Sven Dijkman

9

Adne Cappon

10

Sterre Thijssen

11

Sem heering

12

Lynn Kleijn






Jeugd Cat. 3



1

Beer van Beurden

2

Dailey Terweij

3

Bo Kramer

4

Thom Berends

5

Nynke Jochems

6

Mirthe Buurmeijer

7

Imke Menting

8

Sten van Niekerk

9

Max Baars

10

Zoë Brakke

11

Demi Keijzer

12

Dion Kamp

13

Svetlana Wouda

14

Matz Kleijn

15

Mathijs van der Wal






Jeugd Cat. 2



1

Hugo Cappon

2

Lisa Brouwer

3

Flore de Groot

4

Jasmijn Weijers

5

Luuk Buiten

6

Lisa van der Pouw Kraan

7

Finn Menting

8

Tristan Luchies






Jeugd Cat. 1



1

Quinty Keijzer

2

Niels Kalsbeek

3

Cheyenne van der Meer

4

Bodhi Moes