```````

           Norg          26-12-2019




Elite/Beloften



1

Thymen Arensman

2

Gert-Jan Bosman

3

Carlos Schreuder

4

Martin Mijnten

5

Lars van Uum

6

Yoep van der Peet

7

Johim Ariesen

8

Marco Ehlert

9

Sven Nijzingh

10

Demiz Hebing

11

Niels Bakker

12

Daniel Elzinga

13

Owen Geleijn






Vrouwen



1

Maaike de Heij

2

Iris Offerein

3

Evy Kuijpers

4

Marlies Vos

5

Pam Schutten

6

Wendy Oosterwoud

7

Lorena Peterman

8

Laura Krans

9

Jet Wildeman

10

Anniek Mos

11

Eva Jonkers

12

Gaby Gieskens

13

Hedwig de Jong

14

Karlijn Koops

15

Leonie Boschker

16

Joyce Timmerman

17

Rienke ten Have

18

Janine de Weerd-Pleiter






Junioren



1

Cas Jansen

2

Job Boontjes

3

Joppe de Heij

4

Noud van den Hurk

5

Maiko Timmer

6

Jens van Korven

7

Steijn Vriezen

8

Luuk Holslag

9

Robin van Poppel

10

Tristan Geleijn

11

Max Goris

12

Ruben Velter

13

Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand

14

Dylan Grobbink

15

Jorn Kooistra






Nieuwelingen



1

David Haverdings

2

Jelte Jochems

3

Juul Nagengast

4

Jasper Huitema

5

Björn Hommes

6

Thijs Bakker

7

Bjorn Koster

8

Guus van den Eijnden

9

Daan van Lüling

10

Mees Steenbergen

11

Thijs Kortes

12

Brent Nijboer

13

Nauk ten Thije

14

Joost Stokkermans

15

Toinne Vriezen

16

Halvar de Jager

17

Niels Brinkman

18

Mart Vos

19

Quin de Groot

20

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

21

Rick Doornbos

22

Jordy Brouwer

23

Daniël Hessels

24

Igor Ouwerkerk

25

Jelle Schieven

26

Joris Funken

27

Ties Veldkamp

28

Lars Kranenborg

29

Jelrik Hiemstra

30

Jip Kerssies






Nieuweling-Meisjes



1

Isa Looienga

2

Carmen van der Veen

3

Indy verwaarst

4

Julia van der Meulen

5

Nienke Vinke

6

Jony van den Eijnden

7

Loes Nomden

8

Jette de Groot

9

Ines Hamer

10

Sofie de Vries

11

Manon Turkstra

12

Dagmar Liewes

13

Bo Jansen






Masters (40+)



1

Micha de Vries

2

Ben Minkhorst

3

Wilfred Veldkamp

4

Sander Boerkamp

5

Erik van Laar

6

Johan Dussel

7

Watze Vroom

8

Ferry de Ruiter

9

Lars Rietveld

10

Nils ten Brinke

11

Rinie van Laar

12

Peter Kraaijvanger

13

Marcel Witte

14

Mike van Veelen

15

Benny van der Kooi

16

Dick Kinket

17

Kees van Asten

18

Dienand Broekhuis

19

Marcel Boschker

20

Ton van Korven

21

Bert Jan Hamer

22

Jurn Bezemer

23

Henk Weerman

24

Jim Koren

25

Jeroen Heijne

26

Johan Boonstra

27

Wim van der Laan

28

Raimond van der Boom

29

Jan de Vries

30

Fred van Zanten

31

Mark Touwen

32

Hein Vinke

33

Remco Jochems

34

Dick Timmerman

35

Frank Jansen

36

Gosé Feringa

37

Frank Renia






Amateurs/Sportklasse



1

Raymond van de Kruisweg

2

Dennis van de Kruisweg

3

Bart Barkhuis

4

Tommy Oude Elferink

5

Bart de Veer

6

Yannick Runhart

7

Emiel Jansman

8

Bas de Bruin

9

Gerard Haasjes

10

Geert van der Horst

11

Remco Schellevis

12

Tim Putman

13

Werner Vos

14

Daan de Jonge

15

Menno van Capel

16

Coen Telgenhof

17

Rick van Deursen

18

Bjorn ten Have

19

Niels van Oosterhout

20

Thijmen Jeroense

21

Ian van den Berg

22

Erwin Ketellapper

23

Nordin Hudepol

24

Klaas de Weerd

25

Erik Hofstede

26

Niels Heijne

27

Klarenzo van Elp

28

Bernd Talen

29

Rick Kosse

30

Dex Hartman