```````

           Sint-Michielsgestel          4-1-2020




Elite Beloften





1

Stan Godrie

Zundert

2

Kyle Agterberg

Maartensdijk

3

Maik Heijden

Schaijk

4

Mike Teunissen


5

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal

6

Klaas Groenen

Boxtel

7

Bart Artz

Wintelre

8

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen Op Zoom

9

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren

10

Mart Muskens

Heesbeen

11

Karol Michalski


12

Koen Helvoirt


13

Pete Uptegrove

Sint-Michielsgestel

14

Remon Delnoije

Mechelen

15

Martin Mijnten

Hoevelaken

16

Bryan Bouwmans


17

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout

18

Eddy IJzendoorn

Veenendaal

19

Robbie Bakel

Deurne

20

Lars Uum

Harderwijk

21

Erik Boer

Wolphaartsdijk

22

Hijiri ODA


23

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef

24

Jardi Christiaan Lee

Schiedam

25

Dylan Strik

Heerlen

26

Moreno Hofland

Roosendaal

27

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen

28

Yasir Kuiper


29

Erben Meer

Nispen








Vrouwen





1

Puck Pieterse

Amersfoort

2

Veerle Goossens

Bakel

3

Maaike Heij

Heteren

4

Fem Empel

Sint-Michielsgestel

5

Lorena Wiebes

Mijdrecht

6

Sofie Rooijen

Driel

7

Susanne Meistrok

Elshout

8

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop

9

Jeanne Korevaar

Groot Ammers

10

Monique Ree

Etten-Leur

11

Britt Jochems

Sittard

12

Hannah Boven


13

Elleke Claessen

Amsterdam

14

Irene Gerritsen

Arnhem

15

Femke Gerritse

Rosmalen

16

Laura Zwaan

Sliedrecht

17

Danielle Quint

Deil

18

Lorena Peterman

Lemselo

19

Dirkje Cox

Holset

20

Gaby Gieskens

Leidschendam

21

Lisette Schoon

Best

22

Indy Os

Amstenrade

23

Inez Beijer

Driel

24

Isa Pieterse

Amersfoort

25

Lieke Weereld

Papendrecht

26

Rienke Have

Harreveld

27

Cynthia Ham

Gouda








Junioren





1

Tibor Grosso

Eelde

2

Hugo Kars

Arnhem

3

Danny Lierop

Someren

4

Levi Hoften

Tiel

5

Joost Brinkman


6

Jordi Heijst

Den Dungen

7

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

8

Cas Jansen

Hilversum

9

Luca Harter


10

Job Boontjes

Gieten

11

Tom Schellekens

Schijndel

12

Joppe Heij

Heteren

13

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

14

Noud Hurk

Beneden-Leeuwen

15

Mat Gorp

Bergeijk

16

Omar Koudijs

Laren Nh

17

Brett Chow

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

18

Sam Oosterholt

Made

19

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

20

Jens Korven

Diessen

21

Miel Storms

Grevenbicht

22

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

23

Robin Poppel

Diessen

24

Max Goris

Hoogerheide

25

Bram Gerritsen

Bemmel

26

Bas Burg

Bergschenhoek

27

Beau Izerloo

Dordrecht

28

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout

29

Sven Hagedoorn Weerstand

Tollebeek

30

Ruben Velter

Heythuysen

31

Lucas Brandt

Uitdam

32

Youp Vos

Hillegom

33

Chris Oosenbrug

Zaandam

34

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

35

Tijn Leus

Sint-Michielsgestel

36

Leon Nat

Capelle A/d IJssel

37

Tim Voort

De Lier








Nieuwelingen





1

David Haverdings

Zuidlaren

2

Juul Nagengast

Beilen

3

Jari Prins

Hank

4

Jelte Jochems

Putten

5

Marvin Peters

Wehl

6

Jasper Huitema

Roden

7

Menno Huising

Wateringen

8

Daan Eijnde

Gemert

9

Daan Lüling

Bodegraven

10

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

11

Bjorn Koster

Roden

12

Mika Vijfvinkel

Tilburg

13

Mees Steenbergen

Ruinen

14

Thom Herwaarden

Rossum

15

Björn Hommes

Appelscha

16

Sjors Lugthart

Den Haag

17

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

18

Guus Eijnden

Gemert

19

Yaël Plas

Apeldoorn

20

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren

21

Ingmar Bosch

Lisse

22

Joost Stokkermans

Diessen

23

Jelle Schieven

Zieuwent

24

Colin Strik

Heerlen

25

Thom Werff

Annen

26

Yorick Brethouwer

Oosterhout

27

Jan Kraus

Oss

28

Mees Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

29

Stijn Honcoop

Chaam

30

Ed Uptegrove

Sint-Michielsgestel

31

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

32

Vina Meeuwsen


33

Rick Doornbos

Hijken

34

Tim Poel

Papendrecht

35

Pierre Kieboom

Hoogerheide

36

Mees Vos

Heinkenszand

37

Martijn Weeder

Leiden

38

Laurens Keuning

Sassenheim

39

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

40

Krijn Veldboer

Helmond

41

Floris Verschuur

Rotterdam

42

Dennis Haan

Veenendaal

43

Bo Elven

Etten-Leur

44

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten

45

Nick Klijn

Leerdam

46

Halvar Jager

Barendrecht

47

Max Heeswijk

Schijndel

48

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

49

Sjoerd Linden

Zijtaart

50

Björn Vos

Sint-Michielsgestel

51

Milan Huizer

Waddinxveen

52

Ties Veldkamp

Kamerik

53

Ryan Bruijn

Bergen Op Zoom

54

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

55

Arno Raijmakers

Helmond

56

Mike Derogee

Nieuw Vennep

57

Jelmer Bassa

Arkel

58

Brent Nijboer

Zwolle

59

Jesper Beiboer

Zegveld

60

Ramon Setz

Geldrop

61

Ruben Kerkvoorde


62

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

63

Friso Wildt

Alphen A/d Rijn

64

Dante Broeren

Berkel en Rodenrijs

65

Siem Kanters

Erp








Nieuweling-Meisjes





1

Lauren Molengraaf

Capelle A/d IJssel

2

Julia Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

3

Bibi Verzijl

Berkel en Rodenrijs

4

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

5

Britt Kerste

Aarle-Rixtel

6

Pem Hoefmans

Alphen

7

Britt Grave

Tholen

8

Jette Groot

Zwolle

9

Isa Looienga

Drachten

10

Nele Gorp

Bergeijk

11

Ines Hamer

Hattem

12

Lotte Sonnemans

Someren

13

Vanda DLASKOVÁ


14

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

15

Loes Nomden

Hattem

16

Frederique Verschuur

Rotterdam

17

Dagmar Liewes

Norg








masters (40+)





1

Freek Jong

Enspijk

2

Micha Vries

Hilversum

3

Patrick Somsen

Aalten

4

Maikel Govaarts

Drunen

5

Leon Brouwer

Rotterdam

6

Wilfred Veldkamp

Kamerik

7

Erik Dekker

Hedel

8

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

9

René Kuhlmann

Baarlo Lb

10

Watze Vroom

Bennekom

11

Patrick Heijnen

Heusden Gem Heusden

12

Piet Smits

Hazerswoude Dorp

13

Ferry Ruiter

Ermelo

14

Erik Laar

Eerbeek

15

Jos Bogaerts

Strijbeek

16

Mike Veelen

Arnhem

17

Edgar Meer

Nispen

18

Michel Groenendaal

Sint-Michielsgestel

19

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

20

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

21

Shinya Ikemoto

Vinkel

22

Arnoud Witsenburg

Driebergen

23

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem

24

Michael Breedt

Diemen

25

Stephan Muijres

Nunhem

26

Andre Kraan


27

Marcel Boschker

Woerden

28

Jurn Bezemer

Delft

29

Jan Gudde

Nootdorp

30

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

31

Wim Laan

Hilversum

32

Jan Nobelen

Bosschenhoofd

33

Ton Korven

Diessen

34

Raimon Knip

Kortenhoef

35

Peter Nielen


36

Anton Graumans

Wernhout

37

Sven Harter


38

Paul Laning

Blerick

39

Danny Dam

Leiden

40

Fred Zanten

Nieuwland

41

Rene Gerritsen

Bemmel

42

Alex Ariesen

Wageningen

43

Ruud Steeghs

Bemmel

44

Thierry Bakker

Roosendaal

45

Remco Jochems

Putten

46

Jan Herwijnen

Bussum

47

Harrie Burgt

Oss

48

Marti Maas

Geffen

49

Hein Vinke

Amersfoort

50

Frank Giesbers

Veghel

51

Jos Harmsen

Cromvoirt

52

Frank Jansen

Amstelveen

53

Ronald Merkerk

Woerden

54

Frank Oirschot

Oisterwijk

55

Lambert Wiel

Berlicum Nb







Amateurs Sportklasse





1

Atse Brinke

Lichtenvoorde

2

Raymond Kruisweg

Oldebroek

3

Bart Veer

Vreeland

4

Tommy Oude Elferink

Nieuwveen

5

Yannick Runhart

Apeldoorn

6

Dennis Kruisweg

Oldebroek

7

Niels Wubben

Dorst

8

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen

9

Mattijn Motshagen

Nijkerk Gld

10

Bart Barkhuis

Norg

11

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

12

Gerard Haasjes

Staphorst

13

Jacob Roo

Biezelinge

14

Geert Horst

Leiden

15

Jan Metselaar

Bergschenhoek

16

Menno Capel

Noorden

17

Daan Jonge

Ossenisse

18

Bas Bruin

Uithoorn

19

Werner Vos

Staphorst

20

Niels Baar

Woerden

21

Coen Groot

Papendrecht

22

Pim Heemskerk

Amerongen

23

Rob Meeuwessen

Goirle

24

Rick Veenhoven

Oostzaan

25

Timon Nieuwenstein

Amsterdam

26

Niels Oosterhout

Geertruidenberg

27

Gaël Tack

Pijnacker

28

Tristan Vlijm

Hulshorst

29

Nordin Hudepol

Almelo

30

Jetze Heelsum

Sleeuwijk

31

Rick Deursen

Budel Schoot

32

Siem Gorcum

Drunen

33

Maru Staring

Eibergen

34

Merijn Dam

Den Haag

35

Tim Wagena

Amsterdam

36

Lod Vaessen

Maasbree

37

Ian Berg

Zevenhoven

38

Jort Boer

Amsterdam

39

Stephan Scherpenisse

Amsterdam

40

Mike Ham

Lexmond

41

Bjorn Have

Harreveld

42

Teun Forschelen

Tilburg

43

Ivo Hegge

Nieuwkuijk

44

Ronald Kolkman

Meteren