```````

           Huijbergen          19-1-2020





Finale Topcompetitie veldrijden Huijbergen




Elite/Beloften/Amateurs/Sportklasse



1

Jens Dekker

2

Kelvin Bakx

3

Mart Muskens

4

Senne De Meyer

5

Koen Van Helvoirt

6

Bart De Veer

7

Eddy Van IJzendoorn

8

Martin Mijnten

9

Hijiri ODA

10

Noah Vreeswijk

11

Dennis Van De Kruisweg

12

Yannick Runhart

13

Jurgen Seelen

14

Marco Ehlert

15

Carlos Schreuder

16

Raymond Van De Kruisweg

17

Bas De Bruin

18

Tommy Oude Elferink

19

Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee

20

Tim Putman

21

Maarten De Nijs

22

Remco Schellevis

23

Rob Meeuwessen

24

Mika Van Gestel

25

Jan Metselaar

26

Menno Van Capel

27

Coen Groot

28

Werner Vos

29

Niels Verbruggen

30

Daan De Jonge

31

Tony Reijtenbagh

32

Jacob De Roo

33

Patrick Van Nunen

34

Thijmen Jeroense

35

Niels Verdijck

36

Niels Van Baar

37

Tristan Vlijm

38

Len Verdijck

39

Edwin Pauli

40

Ian Van Den Berg

41

Sven Buskermolen

42

Niels Van Oosterhout

43

Erben Van Meer

44

Bjorn Ten Have

45

Mike Van Der Ham






Junioren



1

Yanick De Vos

2

Job Boontjes

3

Mat Van Gorp

4

Cas Jansen

5

Joppe De Heij

6

Miel Storms

7

Levi Van Hoften

8

Jordi Van Heijst

9

Maiko Timmer

10

Jesse Kramer

11

Jens Van Korven

12

Robin Van Poppel

13

Omar Koudijs

14

Max Goris

15

Bram Gerritsen

16

Niels Huijbregts

17

Lars De Weerd

18

Bart Hordijk

19

Sam Kerkvliet

20

Sam Oosterholt

21

Steijn Vriezen

22

Daan Honderdors

23

Lucas van Hemert

24

Johan Dorussen

25

Sebastiaan Vermulm

26

Ids Visscher

27

Luuk Bierkens

28

Hugo Jansen

29

Moreno Tak






Nieuwelingen



1

David Haverdings

2

Jelte Jochems

3

Jari Prins

4

Daan Van Lüling

5

Bart Kortleve

6

Thijs Bakker

7

Marvin Peters

8

Christiaan Van Rees

9

Brent Nijboer

10

Mika Vijfvinkel

11

Nick Klijn

12

Stijn Honcoop

13

Toinne Vriezen

14

Thijs Kortes

15

Sjors Lugthart

16

Thom Van Herwaarden

17

Guus Van Den Eijnden

18

Tim Van Leijsen

19

Yorick Brethouwer

20

Nauk Ten Thije

21

Jordy Brouwer

22

Joost Stokkermans

23

Mees De Vos

24

Yaël Plas

25

Sep Kramer

26

Feiko Van Der Dussen

27

Hidde Swart

28

Mees Van Duren

29

Bo Van Elven

30

Väös Senden

31

Ryan de Bruijn

32

Sjoerd Van Der Linden

33

Ruben Van Kerkvoorde

34

Ingmar Van Den Bosch

35

Igor Ouwerkerk

36

Max Van Heeswijk

37

Dennis De Haan

38

Felix Van Hemert

39

Floris Verschuur

40

Tim V.d. Poel

41

Jelle Roks

42

Jelmer Bassa

43

Jeffrey Zwart

44

Dani Van Der Lee

45

Tom Van De Water

46

Dante Broeren

47

Dean Verwaarst






Vrouwen



1

Maaike De Heij

2

Elleke Claessen

3

Irene Gerritsen

4

Britt Jochems

5

Laura Van Der Zwaan

6

Lorena Peterman

7

Annet Eendhuizen

8

Daimy Hellemons

9

Pam Schutten

10

Iris Van Der Scheer

11

Lieke Van Weereld

12

Eva Van Den Born

13

Anouk Reen

14

Laura Krans






Junior-Vrouwen



1

Fem Van Empel

2

Iris Offerein

3

Lisa Van Helvoirt

4

Silke Blei






Nieuweling-Meisjes



1

Mirre Knaven

2

Nienke Vinke

3

Julia Kopecky

4

Lauren Molengraaf

5

Pem Hoefmans

6

Jette De Groot

7

Britt De Grave

8

Nele Van Gorp

9

Britt Kerste

10

Indy verwaarst

11

Lotte Sonnemans

12

Julia Van Der Meulen

13

Ines Hamer

14

Emma Brouwer

15

Kirsten Elings

16

Frederique Verschuur

17

Roos Engberink

18

Anouk Bijl






Masters (40+)



1

Erik Dekker

2

Micha De Vries

3

Maikel Govaarts

4

Freek De Jong

5

Leon Brouwer

6

Sander Boerkamp

7

Ferry De Ruiter

8

Watze Vroom

9

Jos Bogaerts

10

Lars Rietveld

11

Ron Veeke

12

Patrick Heijnen

13

René Kuhlmann

14

Peter Kraaijvanger

15

Edgar Van Meer

16

Piet Smits

17

Jasper De Heus

18

Marcel Witte

19

André Kraan

20

Ruud Goorden

21

Bert Jan Hamer

22

Arno Winters

23

Jurn Bezemer

24

Michael Breedt

25

Rinie Van Laar

26

Ton Van Korven

27

Arno Bouten

28

Mario Willemsen

29

Iwan Bourgonje

30

Dienand Broekhuis

31

Mike Van Veelen

32

Marcel Boschker

33

Gert Stappenbelt

34

Johan Van Den Beemd

35

Anton Graumans

36

Paul Laning

37

Fred Van Zanten

38

Reinhout Lenten

39

Danny Van Dam

40

Rene Gerritsen

41

Remco Jochems

42

Frank Jansen











Elite/belofte







1

Jens Dekker

Fluitenberg

2

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen Op Zoom

3

Mart Muskens

Heesbeen

4

Senne de Meyer

Wuustwezel

5

Koen van Helvoirt

Erp

6

Bart de Veer

Vreeland

7

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Veenendaal

8

Martin Mijnten

Hoevelaken

9

Hijiri Oda

Japan

10

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren

11

Dennis van de Kruisweg

Oldebroek

12

Yannick Runhart

Apeldoorn

13

Jurgen Seelen

Dreumel

14

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef

15

Carlos Schreuder

Veenendaal

16

Kruisweg Raymond van der

Oldebroek

17

Bas de Bruin

Uithoorn

18

Tommy Oude Elferink

Nieuwveen

19

Jardi Christ van der Lee

Schiedam

20

Tim Putman

Zelhem

21

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen

22

Remco Schellevis

Stolwijk

23

Rob Meeuwessen

Goirle

24

Mika van Gestel

Oss

25

Jan Metselaar

Bergschenhoek

26

Menno van Capel

Noorden

27

Coen Groot

Papendrecht

28

Werner Vos

Staphorts

29

Niels Verbruggen

Nuenen

30

Daan de Jonge

Ossenisse

31

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland

32

Jacob de Roo

Biezelinge

33

Patrick van Nunen

Rotterdam

34

Thijmen Jeroense

Nijmegen

35

Niel Verdijck

Belgium

36

Niels van Baar

Woerden

37

Tristan Vlijm

Hulshorst

38

Lenn Verdijck

Belgium

39

Edwin Pauli

s-Gravenhage

40

Ian van den Berg

Zevenhoven

41

Sven Buskermolen

Kudelstaart

42

Niels van Oosterhout

Geertruidenberg

43

Erben van Meer

Nispen

44

Bjorn ten Have

Harreveld

45

Mike van der Ham

Lexmond















Junioren







1

Yanick Vos

Dommelen

2

Job Boontjes

Gieten

3

Mat Gorp

Bergeijk

4

Cas Jansen

Hilversum

5

Joppe Heij

Heteren

6

Miel Storms

Grevenbicht

7

Levi Hoften

Tiel

8

Jordi Heijst

Den Dungen

9

Maiko Timmer

Drachten

10

Jesse Kramer

Borkel en Schaft

11

Jens Korven

Diessen

12

Robin Poppel

Diessen

13

Omar Koudijs

Laren Nh

14

Max Goris

Hoogerheide

15

Bram Gerritsen

Bemmel

16

Niels Huijbregts

Wernhout

17

Lars Weerd

Krommenie

18

Bart Hordijk

Westmaas

19

Sam Kerkvliet

Nieuwe-Wetering

20

Sam Oosterholt

Made

21

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

22

Daan Honderdors

Horn

23

Lucas van Hemert

Oostzaan

24

Johan Dorussen

Beuningen

25

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer

26

Ids Visscher

Pijnacker

27

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

28

Hugo Jansen

Eibergen

29

Moreno Tak

Fijnaart















Vrouwen







1

Maaike Heij

Heteren

2

Elleke Claessen

Amsterdam

3

Irene Gerritsen

Arnhem

4

Britt Jochems

Sittard

5

Laura Zwaan

Sliedrecht

6

Lorena Peterman

Lemselo

7

Annet Eendhuizen

Hengelo Ov

8

Daimy Hellemons

Hoeven

9

Pam Schutten

Nijverdal

10

Iris Scheer

Amsterdam

11

Lieke Weereld

Papendrecht

12

Eva Born

Naaldwijk

13

Anouk Reen

Eindhoven

14

Laura Krans

De Wilp















Junior dames







1

Fem van Empel

Sint-Michielsgestel

2

Iris Offerein

Meppen

3

Lisa Helvoirt

Erp

4

Silke Blei

Hurwenen















Nieuwelingen









1

David Haverdings

Zuidlaren

2

Jelte Jochems

Putten

3

Jari Prins

Hank

4

Daan van lulling

Bodegraven

5

Bart Kortleve

Havelte

6

Thijs Bakker

Rijssen

7

Marvin Peters

Wehl

8

Christiaan Rees

Groot Ammers

9

Brent Nijboer

Zwolle

10

Mika Vijfvinkel

Tilburg

11

Nick Klijn

Leerdam

12

Stijn Honcoop

Chaam

13

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

14

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

15

Sjors Lugthart

Den Haag

16

Thom Herwaarden

Rossum

17

Guus Eijnden

Gemert

18

Tim Leijsen

Molenschot

19

Yorick Brethouwer

Oosterhout

20

Nauk Thije

Eibergen

21

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork

22

Joost Stokkermans

Diessen

23

Mees Vos

Heinkenszand

24

YaCB+l Plas

Apeldoorn

25

Sep Kramer

Oosterbeek

26

Feiko Dussen

Arkel

27

Hidde Swart

Oosterhout

28

Mees Duren

Nes A/d Amstel

29

Bo Elven

Etten-Leur

30

VCB$CB6s Senden

Valkenburg aan de Geul

31

Ryan Bruijn

Bergen Op Zoom

32

Sjoerd Linden

Zijtaart

33

Ruben Kerkvoorde

Gorinchem

34

Ingmar Bosch

Lisse

35

Igor Ouwerkerk

Leiden

36

Max Heeswijk

Schijndel

37

Dennis Haan

Veenendaal

38

Felix Hemert

Oostzaan

39

Floris Verschuur

Rotterdam

40

Tim Poel

Papendrecht

41

Jelle Roks

Veenendaal

42

Jelmer Bassa

Arkel

43

Jeffrey Zwart

Haarlem

44

Dani Lee

Schiedam

45

Tom Water

Leiden

46

Dante Broeren

Berkel en Rodenrijs

47

Dean Verwaarst

Haarle















Nieuwelingen Meisjes







1

Mirre Knaven

Strijbeek

2

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

3

Julia Kopecky

Zoeterwoude

4

Lauren Molengraaf

Capelle A/d IJssel

5

Pem Hoefmans

Alphen

6

Jette Groot

Zwolle

7

Britt Grave

Tholen

8

Nele Gorp

Bergeijk

9

Britt Kerste

Aarle-Rixtel

10

Indy verwaarst

Haarle

11

Lotte Sonnemans

Someren

12

Julia Meulen

Almelo

13

Ines Hamer

Hattem

14

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

15

Kirsten Elings

Overberg

16

Frederique Verschuur

Rotterdam

17

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

18

Anouk Bijl

Papendrecht















Master 40+







1

Erik Dekker

Hedel

2

Micha Vries

Hilversum

3

Maikel Govaarts

Drunen

4

Freek Jong

Enspijk

5

Leon Brouwer

Rotterdam

6

Sander Boerkamp

Amsterdam

7

Ferry Ruiter

Ermelo

8

Watze Vroom

Bennekom

9

Jos Bogaerts

Strijbeek

10

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater

11

Ron Veeke

Schijf

12

Patrick Heijnen

Heusden Gem Heusden

13

RenCB) Kuhlmann

Baarlo Lb

14

Peter Kraaijvanger

Zevenaar

15

Edgar Meer

Nispen

16

Piet Smits

Hazerswoude Dorp

17

Jasper Heus

Wijk Bij Duurstede

18

Marcel Witte

Amsterdam

19

AndrCB) Kraan

Gouda

20

Ruud Goorden

Roosendaal

21

Bert Jan Hamer

Hattem

22

Arno Winters

Ommen

23

Jurn Bezemer

Delft

24

Michael Breedt

Diemen

25

Rinie Laar

Eerbeek

26

Ton Korven

Diessen

27

Arno Bouten

Blerick

28

Mario Willemsen

Huissen

29

Iwan Bourgonje

Vaassen

30

Dienand Broekhuis

Lemele

31

Mike Veelen

Arnhem

32

Marcel Boschker

Woerden

33

Gert Stappenbelt

Apeldoorn

34

Johan Beemd

Sint Willebrord

35

Anton Graumans

Wernhout

36

Paul Laning

Blerick

37

Fred Zanten

Nieuwland

38

Reinhout Lenten

Apeldoorn

39

Danny Dam

Leiden

40

Rene Gerritsen

Bemmel

41

Remco Jochems

Putten

42

Frank Jansen

Amstelveen