```````

           Oss          19-1-2020







Trainingsrit-Oss







01-03-20


A-Groep





1

Robin Blummel

Sint-Michielsgestel

2

Robbie Bakel

Deurne

3

Thijs Brouwer

Sprang-Capelle

4

Rein Cobussen

Wijchen

5

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

6

Juul Loon

Cuijk

7

Roland Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

8

Klaas Groenen

Boxtel

9

Marijn Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

10

Sverre Senders

Luyksgestel

11

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

12

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

13

Erik Franssen

Nijmegen

14

Mário Silva

Den Bosch

15

Peter Stienstra

Venlo

16

Wessel Coppelmans

Hapert

17

Roel Verhoeven

Anhem

18

Martin Broxterman

Den Bosch

19

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen Gld








B-Groep





1

Esmee Peperkamp

Didam

2

Ties Berendsen

Oss

3

joep Vermeulen

Oss

4

Mathieu KOCKELMANN

Luxemburg

5

Elisa Kockelmann

Luxemburg






Trainingsritten-Oss




16-02-20


A-Groep





1

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert

2

Niels Ruijter

Amsterdam

3

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

4

Roel Verhoeven

Anhem

5

Kay Gutte

Oss

6

Frans Hoveijn

Houten

7

Ronan Zandbeek

Schijndel

8

Roland Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

9

Kars Boske

Wintelre

10

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

11

Aleksandr Maas

Den Dungen

12

Roeland Loo

Vught

13

Koen Geurts

Katwijk

14

Joris Mönnink

Eindhoven

15

P.A.J. Heurter

Sprang-Capelle








B-Groep





1

Guus Schipstal

Wanroij

2

Thom Herwaarden

Rossum

3

Mika Sardina

Helmond

4

Tijn Zandbeek

Heeswijk-Dinther

5

Marijn Vlerken

Aarle-Rixtel

6

Hilde Oudman

Nijmegen






Trainingsritten-oss 3


02-02-20


A-Groep





1

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

2

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

3

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

4

Nelson Peetoom

Essen

5

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

6

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

7

Bart Classens

Linden

8

Roland Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

9

Juul Loon

Cuijk

10

Marijn Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

11

Jurgen Seelen

Dreumel

12

Paul Jorna

Rosmalen

13

Kay Gutte

Oss

14

Bart Artz

Wintelre

15

Gijs Vierling

Veldhoven

16

Martin Broxterman

Den Bosch

17

Martijn Gijsbers

Heeze

18

Carlo Doorn

Engelen

19

Roeland Loo

Vught








B-Groep





1

Huub Artz

Wintelre

2

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

3

Mika Sardina

Helmond

4

Jan Kraus

Oss

5

Jasper Toonen

Son en Breugel

6

Sieb Pas

Heeswijk-Dinther

7

Björn Vos

Sint-Michielsgestel

8

Tijn Leus

Sint-Michielsgestel

9

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

10

Luke Leus

Sint-Michielsgestel





Trainingsritten-oss 2 Vorstengrafdonk



26-01-20


A-Groep





1

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen

2

Kay Gutte

Oss

3

Peter Stienstra

Venlo

4

Lars Hohmann

Den Hout

5

Dirk Leuken

Eindhoven

6

Nol Loon

Tilburg

7

Koen Wulterkens

Boxmeer

8

Klaas Groenen

Boxtel

9

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheijden

10

Rein Cobussen

Wijchen

11

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

12

Jeroen Rebel

Geldrop

13

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

14

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

15

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Sambeek

16

Juul Loon

Cuijk

17

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

18

Bram Maassen

Eindhoven

19

Martijn Gijsbers

Heeze

20

Martin Broxterman

Den Bosch

21

Jarno Verhoofstad

's-Hertogenbosch

22

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

23

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-Kessel

24

Thijs Brouwer

Sprang-Capelle

25

Marijn Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

26

Erik Franssen

Nijmegen

27

Paul Jorna

Rosmalen

28

Roel Scheij

Hedel

29

Roland Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

30

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

31

Arne Jacobs

Maastricht

32

Bart Classens

Linden

33

Frank van Eijk

Wijchen

34

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

35

Mário Silva

Den Bosch

36

Ronan Zandbeek

Schijndel

37

Robbie Bakel

Deurne

38

Carlo Doorn

Engelen

39

Mika Gestel

Oss

40

Tom Davids

Nijmegen

41

Roel Verhoeven

Anhem

42

Joury Berendsen

Lent

43

Koen Geurts

Katwijk

44

Stefan Verhaaf

Druten

45

Pauliena Rooijakkers

Schijndel

46

Joost Jaarsveld

Nijmegen








B-Groep





1

Max Mosmuller

's-Hertogenbosch

2

Mika Sardina

Helmond

3

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

4

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-Dinther

5

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat

6

Stijn Peters

Best

7

Marijn Vlerken

Aarle-Rixtel

8

Björn Vos

Sint-Michielsgestel

9

Bram Dahler

Schijndel

10

Joop Heuvel

Drunen

11

Max Heeswijk

Schijndel

12

Anke Brok

Nijmegen

13

Ties Berendsen

Oss

14

Eric Berendsen

Oss

15

Siemen Hooiveld

Berghem

16

Sieb Pas

Heeswijk-Dinther






Trainingsritten-Oss



A-Groep

19-01-20




1

Tim Bierkens

Stampersgat

2

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

3

Timo Fransen

Weurt

4

Thijs Beek

Geldrop

5

Thijs Brouwer

Sprang-Capelle

6

Bart Classens

Linden

7

Juul Loon

Cuijk

8

Kay Gutte

Oss

9

Dennis Willems

Boxmeer

10

Jasper Laat

Moergestel

11

Sjors Zandbeek

Heeswijk-Dinther

12

Mathijs Loman

Heerlen

13

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

14

Pieter Groof

Heeze

15

Sander Dijkink

Odiliapeel

16

Carlo Doorn

Hintham

17

Matthias Van Vlerken

Leuven (Belgie)

18

Bram Maassen

Eindhoven

19

Martijn Gijsbers

Heeze

20

Gert-Jan Verdijk

Sambeek

21

Marijn Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

22

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

23

Jarno Verhoofstad

's-Hertogenbosch

24

Rein Cobussen

Wijchen

25

Mark Vermeulen

Uden

26

Roland Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

27

Martin Broxterman

Den Bosch

28

Roel Scheij

Hedel

29

Robbie Bakel

Deurne

30

Paul Gruithuijzen

Breugel

31

Rowan Bergmans

Maren-Kessel

32

Jules Cock

Eindhoven

33

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen

34

Roeland Loo

Vught

35

Tom Davids

Nijmegen

36

Joris Mönnink

Eindhoven

37

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen

38

Daniël Tetering

Cuijk

39

Guus Kruis

Engelen

40

Fabian Dominicus

Roosendaal

41

Joost Jaarsveld

Nijmegen

42

Koen Geurts

Katwijk

43

Peter Heusschen

Gemert

44

Dennis Pronk

Delft

45

Harm Verhoeven

Rosmalen

46

Ruud Steeghs

Bemmel








B-Groep





1

Max Mosmuller

's-Hertogenbosch

2

Mathijs Blom

Zeewolde

3

Mika Sardina

Helmond

4

Sieb Pas

Heeswijk-Dinther

5

Stijn Peters

Best

6

Tijn Louwerensen

Schijndel

7

Mijntje Geurts

Luyksgestel

8

Joop Heuvel

Drunen

9

Anke Brok

Nijmegen

10

Bjorn Vos

Sint-Michielsgestel

11

Luke Leus

Sint-Michielsgestel

12

Tijn Leus

Sint-Michielsgestel

13

Ties Berendsen

Oss

14

Siemen Hooiveld

Berghem