```````

           Lith          1-2-2020




Lithse Ham Cross 2020 – Heren






1

Klaas Groene

Boxtel

M

2

Mika van Gestel

Oss

M

3

Leon van der Heijden

Oisterwijk

M

4

Peter van de Heuvel

Bakel

M

5

Rowan Bergmans

Maren Kessel

M

6

Rik van Gaalen

Heesch

M

7

Erik Satter

Gameren

M

8

Mark Baudoin

Empel

M

9

Leonard van de Laan

Den Bosch

M

10

Ton van Tuijl

Geffen

M

11

Daan Geels

Ede

M

12

Luc Koning

Vught

M

13

Dirk Keijnenmans

Zuilichem

M

14

Marten Koster

Rheden

M

15

Henri Satter

Zuilichem

M

16

Sven Mokveld

Megen

M

17

Bram Oortgiesen

Epse

M

18

Andte Westra

Zaltbommel

M

19

Lucas Baltissen

Den Bosch

M

20

Youri

Lith

M

21

thomas schreuders

Brakel

M

22

Jim van Elten

Kerkdriel

M

23

Rinse Tjeerdsma

Utrecht

M

24

Eric Gugelot

Nijmegen

M

25

Dick van der Bruggen

Oijen

M

26

Berti d Vree

Oss

M

27

Pieter D'Haens

Eindhoven

M

28

Philip van Zanten

Zaltbommel

M

29

Matthijs Kets

Amersfoort

M

30

Henk Lakerveld

Uden

M

31

Johan Vos

Bruchem

M

32

Martin Maas

Geffen

M

33

Rob den Dekker

Aalst

M

34

Tim Damen

Berghem

M

35

Pieter Noort

Kerkwijk

M

36

Mercel Verwegen

Lithoijen

M

37

Lars Hundscheid

Sittard

M

38

Jelle Tienstra

Bunschoten

M

39

Eelco Noort

Kerkwijk

M

40

Joost Kleuters

Amersfoort

M

41

Kees Satter

Gameren

M

42

Teus van Tuijl

Kerkwijk

M

43

Izak den Dekker

Aalst

M

44

Berhard Koekoek

Utrecht

M

45

Gerard Bok

Zuilichem

M

46

Christiaan van den BergH

Bennekom

M

47

Robbert Den Hartog

Hoogland

M

48

Liewe Medema

Amersfoort

M

49

Peter Satter

Zaltbommel

M

50

Thijs van Lokven

Rosmalen

M

51

Pim de Valk

Rosmalen

M

52

Paul van Iterson

Kerkdriel

M

53

Boyd Janssen Steenbergen

Druten

M

54

Martin de Weert

Kerkwijk

M

55

Rob van Dijk

Vught

M

56

Remco van Steenbergen

Zaltbommel

M

57

Marco Laffra

Duiven

M

58

Joost Smeets

Geleen

M

59

Boris van den Bergh

Bennekom

M










Lithse Ham Cross 2020 - Jeugd en Dames








Jeugd tot 14 jaar







1

Sven van Wijgerden

Bruchem

m

2

Kaylie van Gaalen

Lith

v

3

Thomas Janssen

moergestel

m

4

Floortje van den Heuvel

Drunen

v

5

Kenji van Gerwen

Vlijmen

m






Vrouiwen







1

Famke van Wijgeren

Bruchem

V

2

Indje Paanakker

Zaltbommel

V