```````

           Zwolle          29-2-2020




Ster van Zwolle





29-02-20






1

David Dekker

3:59:38

SEG RACING ACADEMY

2

Olav Kooij

3:59:38

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

3

Coen Vermeltfoort

3:59:38

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

4

Jordi Meeus

3:59:38

SEG RACING ACADEMY

5

Adriaan Janssen

3:59:40

A BLOC CT

6

Dylan Bouwmans

3:59:40

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

7

Rick Pluimers

3:59:40

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

8

Lars Van Den Berg

3:59:43

GROUPAMA - FDJ

9

Justin Timmermans

3:59:57

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

10

Gert-Jan Bosman

3:59:57

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

11

Hartthijs De Vries

3:59:59

Vlasman Cycling Team

12

Ivar Slik

3:59:59

A BLOC CT

13

Jesper Asselman

3:59:59

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

14

Mick Van Dijke

4:00:07

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

15

Tijmen Eising

4:00:09

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

16

Marco Doets

4:01:56

A BLOC CT

17

Jan Maas

4:01:56

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

18

Jason Van Dalen

4:01:56

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

19

Abe Celi

4:01:56

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

20

Colin Heiderscheid

4:02:23

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

21

Jelle Mannaerts

4:02:23

Belgie

22

Alex Mengoulas

4:02:23

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

23

Jacob Vaughan

4:02:23

Gbr

24

Rick Ottema

4:02:23

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

25

Niklas Märkl

4:02:27

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

26

Casper Van Uden

4:02:27

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

27

Tim Naberman

4:02:27

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

28

Remco Schouten

4:02:27

Vlasman Cycling Team

29

Jake Stewart

4:02:27

GROUPAMA - FDJ

30

Peter Schulting

4:02:45

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

31

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

4:03:37

nederland

32

Maikel Zijlaard

4:05:51

SEG RACING ACADEMY

33

Axel Van Der Tuuk

4:07:12

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

34

Lewis Askey

4:07:14

GROUPAMA - FDJ

35

Wiebe Scholten

4:07:14

Vlasman Cycling Team

36

Tom Vermeer

4:07:14

nederland

37

Žiga Jerman

4:07:14

GROUPAMA - FDJ

38

Yves Coolen

4:07:14

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

39

Jari Snyers

4:07:14

Belgie

40

Ludvig Anton Wacker

4:07:14

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

41

Ruben Buitendijk

4:07:14

nederland

42

Jesper Rasch

4:07:39

SEG RACING ACADEMY

43

Björn Bakker

4:07:39

Vlasman Cycling Team

44

Marien Bogerd

4:07:39

nederland

45

Owen Geleijn

4:07:41

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

46

Guillaume Seye

4:07:41

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

47

Marten Kooistra

4:07:41

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

48

Hidde Van Veenendaal

4:07:41

JUMBO - VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM

49

Luuc Bugter

4:07:41

BEAT CYCLING CLUB

50

Stef Krul

4:07:41

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P / B MANTEL

51

Nils Wolffenbuttel

4:07:41

VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX CYCLING TEAM

52

Jasper Schouten

4:07:41

nederland

53

Adrie Lindeman

4:07:41

nederland

54

Rick Van Breda

4:08:47

A BLOC CT

55

Wim Kleiman

4:08:47

A BLOC CT

56

Alexander Konijn

4:09:20

nederland

57

Joep Steinbusch

4:09:20

nederland