```````

           Usquert          7-3-2020

Ronde van Groningen

                        Uitslag Rit in lijn over 174 km

                      Ronde van Groningen op 7 Maart 2020

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  59 Eising, Tijmen            VolkerWessels-Merckx CT      3:53:09
  2 113 Bugter, Luuc              BEAT Cycling Club             z.t.
  3 147 Daemen, Stijn             ABLOC CT                      z.t.
  4  80 de Vries, Hartthijs       Vlasman Cycling Team         3:53:11     0:02
  5 118 Seye, Guillaume           BEAT Cycling Club            3:53:18     0:09
  6  84 Scholten, Wiebe           Vlasman Cycling Team         3:53:20     0:11
  7 132 Bogerd, Marien            Allinq-Krush-Ysselstreek     3:53:22     0:13
  8  61 van Sintmaartensdijk,Daa  VolkerWessels-Merckx CT      3:53:31     0:22
  9 144 Loohuis, Lars             ABLOC CT                      z.t.
 10  60 van der Meer, Nick        VolkerWessels-Merckx CT       z.t.
 11  64 Duvigneau, Beau           Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers       z.t.
 12 108 Vester, Sebastian         John Deere CT NWVG            z.t.
 13 119 Kooistra, Marten          BEAT Cycling Club            3:53:34     0:25
 14 141 van Breda, Rick           ABLOC CT                     3:53:46     0:37
 15  43 Wood, Harrison            SEG Racing Academy            z.t.
 16 102 Krul, Stef                Metec-TKH CT                  z.t.
 17  63 Wolffenbuttel, Nils       VolkerWessels-Merckx CT      3:53:54     0:45
 18  83 Peters, Arne              Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 19  47 Rasch, Jesper             SEG Racing Academy            z.t.
 20 143 Luijk, André              ABLOC CT                     3:55:46     2:37
 21 145 Pluto, Martin             ABLOC CT                      z.t.
 22  46 Krul, Wessel              SEG Racing Academy            z.t.
 23 101 Koster, Adne              Metec-TKH CT                  z.t.
 24 114 Mengoulas, Alex           BEAT Cycling Club             z.t.
 25 117 Coolen, Yves              BEAT Cycling Club             z.t.
 26  58 Bosman, Gert-Jan          VolkerWessels-Merckx CT       z.t.
 27 107 Lindeman, Adrie           John Deere CT NWVG            z.t.
 28 105 van der Tuuk, Danny       Metec-TKH CT                  z.t.
 29  81 Schouten, Remco           Vlasman Cycling Team         3:55:51     2:42
 30  82 Bakker, Björn             Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 31 146 del Grosso, Bodi          ABLOC CT                     3:56:56     3:47
 32 123 Stravers, Jarri           Rabo-Plieger J.v.Arckel      3:57:00     3:51
 33  53 Ruijgrok, Thomas          HSK Trias Mooi-Jong CT        z.t.
 34 104 Ottema, Rick              Metec-TKH CT                 3:57:31     4:22
 35  62 Vermeltfoort, Coen        VolkerWessels-Merckx CT       z.t.
 36 133 Mulhern, Mitchell         Allinq-Krush-Ysselstreek      z.t.
 37 100 van der Horst, Dennis     Metec-TKH CT                  z.t.
 38  98 Verzijl, Sten             Cycling Team Reggeborgh      3:59:26     6:17
 39  69 Johannink, Jelle          Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers       z.t.
 40 127 Vierhout, Maarten         Allinq-Krush-Ysselstreek      z.t.
 41  50 Sijbrandi, Philip         HSK Trias Mooi-Jong CT       3:59:29     6:20
 42 103 Marsman, Tim              Metec-TKH CT                  z.t.
 43 142 Kleiman, Wim              ABLOC CT                      z.t.
 44  97 van der Veen, Aldert      Cycling Team Reggeborgh       z.t.
 45 130 Arentsen, Arjan           Allinq-Krush-Ysselstreek      z.t.
 46  18 Handgraaf, Sjors          AW Groep-SwABo CT             z.t.
 47  57 Baak, Jord                VolkerWessels-Merckx CT       z.t.
 48 139 Brusendorff Nielsen,Thom  WV de Kannibaal               z.t.
 49  67 Gademan, Sam              Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers       z.t.
 50 106 Sweering, Harry           John Deere CT NWVG            z.t.
 51  70 Huntink, Jentje           Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers      3:59:32     6:23
 52   6 van Krimpen, Jeroen       Dutch Food Valley CT         3:59:34     6:25

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 44.778 km/u

Ronde van Groningen

                               Ploegen klassering

Klas  Ploeg                  Ploegnr       Tijd     Verschil

  1  BEAT Cycling Club           17     11:40:01
  2  VolkerWessels-Merckx CT      9     11:40:11        0:10
  3  Vlasman Cycling Team        12     11:40:25        0:24
  4  ABLOC CT                    21     11:40:26        0:25
  5  SEG Racing Academy           7     11:43:26        3:25
  6  Metec-TKH CT                15     11:45:18        5:17
  7  John Deere CT NWVG          16     11:48:46        8:45
  8  Allinq-Krush-Ysselstreek    19     11:50:19       10:18
  9  Sensa-Kanjers v Kanjers     10     11:52:26       12:25