```````

           Rucphen          8-3-2020




Dorpenomloop Rucphen





08-03-20








1

David Dekker

Seg Racing Academy

NED

4:36:30

2

Brenton Jones

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

AUS

4:36:30

3

Matthew Bostock

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

GBR

4:36:30

4

Maxime De Poorter

Tarteletto - Isorex

BEL

4:36:30

5

Bas Van Der Kooij

Beat Cycling Club

NED

4:36:30

6

Ramon Van Bokhoven

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:30

7

Arne Marit


BEL

4:36:30

8

Mario Spengler

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

SUI

4:36:30

9

Zak Coleman


GBR

4:36:30

10

Jordi Meeus

Seg Racing Academy

BEL

4:36:30

11

Jarrad Drizners

Hagens Berman Axeon

AUS

4:36:30

12

Ian Spenkelink


NED

4:36:30

13

Adne Koster

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:30

14

Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:36:30

15

Björn Bakker

Vlasman Cycling Team

NED

4:36:30

16

Andrew Tennant

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

GBR

4:36:30

17

Julien Van Den Brande

Tarteletto - Isorex

BEL

4:36:30

18

Cole Davis

Hagens Berman Axeon

USA

4:36:30

19

Joren Bloem


NED

4:36:30

20

Alfred George

Great Britain

GBR

4:36:30

21

Victor Broex


NED

4:36:30

22

Elmar Reinders

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

NED

4:36:30

23

Robin Blummel

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:36:30

24

Evan Burtnik

Xspeed United Continental

CAN

4:36:30

25

William Tidball

Great Britain

GBR

4:36:30

26

Laurenz Rex

Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team

BEL

4:36:30

27

Wim Wittenberg


NED

4:36:30

28

Ruben Buitendijk


NED

4:36:30

29

Jelle Bootsveld

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:30

30

Marten Kooistra

Beat Cycling Club

NED

4:36:30

31

Rick Ottema

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:30

32

Félix Dopchie

Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team

BEL

4:36:30

33

Luuc Bugter

Beat Cycling Club

NED

4:36:30

34

Jacob Relaes

Tarteletto - Isorex

BEL

4:36:30

35

Stan Van Tricht

Seg Racing Academy

BEL

4:36:30

36

Robert William Kessler

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

GER

4:36:30

37

Frederik Raßmann

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

GER

4:36:30

38

Martijn Rasenberg


NED

4:36:36

39

Tom Vermeer


NED

4:36:36

40

Lars Hohmann

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:36

41

Wiebe Scholten

Vlasman Cycling Team

NED

4:36:36

42

Marvin Tasset

Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team

BEL

4:36:36

43

Dan Gardner

Tarteletto - Isorex

GBR

4:36:36

44

Jasper Schouten


NED

4:36:36

45

Dennis Van Der Horst

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:36

46

Harrison Sweeny


AUS

4:36:40

47

Joshua Teasdale

Xspeed United Continental

GBR

4:36:40

48

Adrie Lindeman


NED

4:36:40

49

Damien Clayton

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GBR

4:36:40

50

Robin Lowik


NED

4:36:40

51

Bryan Bouwmans


NED

4:36:40

52

Manuel Michielsen


NED

4:36:40

53

Daan Hoole

Seg Racing Academy

NED

4:36:40

54

Karsten Veen


NED

4:36:40

55

Lars Oreel


NED

4:36:40

56

Kars Ten Boske


NED

4:36:40

57

Guillaume Seye

Beat Cycling Club

BEL

4:36:40

58

Lennert Van Eetvelt


BEL

4:36:40

59

Alex Paton

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

GBR

4:36:40

60

Marc Dörrie

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

GER

4:36:40

61

Arne Peters

Vlasman Cycling Team

NED

4:36:40

62

Lucas Eriksson

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

SWE

4:36:40

63

Stef Krul

Metec - Tkh Continental Cyclingteam P / B Mantel

NED

4:36:40

64

Jens Reynders

Hagens Berman Axeon

BEL

4:36:40

65

Max Kroonen

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:36:40

66

Maikel Zijlaard

Seg Racing Academy

NED

4:36:40

67

Christoffer Lisson

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

DEN

4:37:03

68

Lennert Teugels

Tarteletto - Isorex

BEL

4:37:03

69

Lukas Märkl

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

GER

4:37:22

70

Kim Magnusson

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

SWE

4:37:22

71

Emil Nygaard Vinjebo

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

DEN

4:37:22

72

Jordy Bouts

Tarteletto - Isorex

BEL

4:37:22

73

Sébastien Grignard


BEL

4:37:22

74

Jasper Haest


NED

4:37:22

75

Alex Colman

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

BEL

4:37:22

76

Yves Coolen

Beat Cycling Club

BEL

4:37:22

77

Peter Schulting

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:37:22

78

Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk


NED

4:37:22

79

Steve Lampier

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GBR

4:37:22

80

Thymen Arensman

Seg Racing Academy

NED

4:37:22

81

André Rodrigues De Carvalho

Hagens Berman Axeon

POR

4:37:28

82

Adam Lewis

Beat Cycling Club

GBR

4:37:35

83

Daan Hoeyberghs


BEL

4:37:51

84

Abe Celi

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:38:07

85

Tim Bierkens


NED

4:38:15

86

Rhys Britton

Great Britain

GBR

4:38:39

87

Samuel Watson

Great Britain

GBR

4:38:39

88

Nicolas Marthe

Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team

BEL

4:39:16

89

Callum Macleod

Canyon Dhb P / B Soreen

GBR

4:39:44

90

Harm Celi


NED

4:39:44

91

Jonas Bresseleers


BEL

4:39:44

92

Jarno Gmelich Meijling


NED

4:39:44

93

Nick Van Der Meer

Volkerwessels Merckx Cycling Team

NED

4:39:44

94

Jesper Rasch

Seg Racing Academy

NED

4:39:54

95

Kevin Reuvers


NED

4:39:56

96

Charles Page

Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling

GBR

4:40:48

97

Sean Quinn

Hagens Berman Axeon

USA

4:42:32

98

Maxim Van Gils


BEL

4:43:22

99

Rasmus Bøgh Wallin

Riwal Readynez Cycling Team

DEN

4:44:01

100

Jip Steman


NED

4:45:03

101

Arne De Groote


BEL

4:55:04