|
|
Philippine |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Jorn Volkers |
BARENDRECHT |
2 |
Jesper Keller |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
3 |
Martijn de Brouwer |
KOEWACHT |
4 |
David Dekker |
HEDEL |
5 |
Sven van Nieuwkerk |
KAPELLE |
6 |
Wout van Elzakker |
HOOGERHEIDE |
7 |
Cliff de Peijper |
OUD GASTEL |
8 |
Nick Janssen |
Goes |
9 |
Niek Brouwers |
TILBURG |
10 |
Mark van der Pijl |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
11 |
Ralph Traas |
Kapelle |
12 |
Jarno Zuidweg |
Wemeldinge |
13 |
Luke Toma |
ULVENHOUT |
14 |
Lars Leijten |
Klundert |
15 |
Tom Welten |
Kruisland |
16 |
Vince Geijs |
GOES |
17 |
Sven van Goethem |
PUTTE |
18 |
Rivaldo de Pijper |
Sint Willebrord |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Bart Sitters |
ZEGGE |
2 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
3 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
4 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
6 |
Sabine Hey |
Oosterhout |
7 |
Timo de Jong |
GOES |
8 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
9 |
Wesley Mol |
KAPELLE |
10 |
Daimy Hellemons |
HOEVEN |
11 |
Dennis Leijten |
HOOGERHEIDE |
12 |
Polle van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
13 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
14 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
15 |
Matthijs van de Kuilen |
Amstelveen |
16 |
Sharon Dommanschet |
ROOSENDAAL |
17 |
Simon Demaret |
Etten-Leur |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat.5 |
|
1 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
2 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
3 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
4 |
Ties van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
5 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
6 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
7 |
Lars de Baat |
HOOGERHEIDE |
8 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
9 |
Stefan Zagers |
HOOGERHEIDE |
10 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
11 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
12 |
Jeffrey Kiepe |
BREDA |
13 |
Willem Wintermans |
HANK |
14 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
15 |
Marcha Bakx |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
16 |
Lars Steenbakker |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
17 |
Mitchell Simons |
HOOGE ZWALUWE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
2 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
3 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
4 |
Jessica Schmitz |
DONGEN |
5 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
6 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
7 |
Tristan Timmermans |
YERSEKE |
8 |
Daphne Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
9 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
10 |
Zoë Mulder |
HEINKENSZAND |
11 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
12 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
13 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
14 |
Jesper Martijn |
PHILIPPINE |
15 |
Lucas van der Linden |
RIJEN |
16 |
Stan van den Bergh |
Oud-Gastel |
17 |
Yoeri Slokkers |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
18 |
Vinnie van Schagen |
Middelburg |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
2 |
Jurgen Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
3 |
Mathijs de Kok |
STEENBERGEN |
4 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
5 |
Mike Deutekom |
GOES |
6 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
7 |
Jarno Dhondt |
EEDE |
8 |
Rowdy Reunis |
Hulst |
9 |
Jeffrey van Mourik |
Oudenbosch |
10 |
Flavio Moretti |
MIDDELBURG |
11 |
Kevin Van Bochove |
Standdaarbuiten |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
2 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
3 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
4 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
5 |
Floris Wintermans |
HANK |
6 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
7 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
8 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
9 |
Floris Kristalijn |
Nieuwerkerk |
10 |
Lex van Delden |
STANDDAARBUITEN |
11 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
12 |
Twan Schrier |
WAARDE |
13 |
Brent Broosus |
HUYBERGEN |
14 |
Luc van Cadsand |
WEMELDINGE |
15 |
Isa van Delden |
Standdaarbuiten |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Emmelie de Kok |
Steenbergen |
2 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
3 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
4 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
|