|
|
Hardenberg |
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Wouter van Zanten |
APELDOORN |
2 |
Bert Lip |
HARDENBERG |
3 |
Rudie Kemna |
DEURNINGEN |
4 |
Bjorn Beldman |
RIJSSEN |
5 |
Martin Bekking |
APELDOORN |
6 |
Jan-Tijs Heideveld |
ZWOLLE |
7 |
Ferdinand Tuin |
ROUVEEN |
8 |
Ronald Wierstra |
HURDEGARYP |
9 |
Jos Huisman |
zwolle |
10 |
Hugo Hagemeijer |
LOCHEM |
11 |
Niels Leferink |
Boekelo |
12 |
Adriaan van den Berg |
Enschede |
13 |
Rody Kroeze |
WIERDEN |
14 |
Julius Dozeman |
HOOGEVEEN |
15 |
Koen Zanders |
HOOGEVEEN |
16 |
Stefan Lobeek |
AALTEN |
17 |
Bas Seldenrijk |
Borger |
18 |
Dennis Amsink |
HARDENBERG |
19 |
Niels Luisman |
Bergentheim |
20 |
Thom Ritterfeld |
UELSEN |
21 |
Anne-Willem Braam |
GRONINGEN |
22 |
Patrice Slagman |
RIJSSEN |
23 |
Gary Hekman |
Hardenberg |
24 |
Pim Temmink |
ENTER |
25 |
Henk Jan Borghuis |
RIJSSEN |
26 |
Siebe Vrieswijk |
DEVENTER |
27 |
John Werkman |
Groningen |
28 |
Robert ter Bekke |
HENGELO OV |
29 |
Ard Veneman |
Groningen |
30 |
Mirgo Koehorst |
OOTMARSUM |
31 |
Erwin van Walsem |
HOOGEVEEN |
32 |
Michiel Derksen |
OLDENZAAL |
33 |
Arnt Jalvingh |
Ruinen |
34 |
Jeroen Wemekamp |
BRUCHTERVELD |
35 |
Bauke Bouwstra |
WORKUM |
36 |
Jan Bloemert |
Staphorst |
37 |
Robert-Jan den Haan |
ENSCHEDE |
38 |
Han Peeneman |
RADEWIJK |
39 |
Sven Gmelich Meijling |
DRACHTEN |
40 |
Arjan Paalman |
RIJSSEN |
41 |
Roy Roesthuis |
WEERSELO |
42 |
Tako Klabbers |
GORREDIJK |
43 |
Willard Paalman |
VRIEZENVEEN |
44 |
Raymond Kienhuis |
RIJSSEN |
45 |
Olaf Stumpf |
LEEUWARDEN |
46 |
Marten Bullema |
TOORNWERD |
47 |
Johan Procee |
GRONINGEN |
48 |
Gijs van den Berg |
THESINGE |
49 |
Rob Wessels |
Hardenberg |
50 |
Gijs Nederlof |
KAMERIK |
51 |
Dennis Voskuilen |
AMERSFOORT |
52 |
Arjan Ribbers |
GROENLO |
53 |
Gerwin Groenewege |
ELBURG |
54 |
Gert Mulderij |
ELIM |
55 |
Marc Zonnebelt |
HARDERWIJK |
56 |
Koen Nijland |
GOOR |
57 |
Wesley Löwik |
VRIEZENVEEN |
58 |
Erik van der Teen |
SCHOONEBEEK |
59 |
Marcel Ekkel |
WESTERHAAR |
60 |
Gerko Amsink |
GRAMSBERGEN |
61 |
Martin Laarveld |
OLDENZAAL |
62 |
Erik Borghuis |
RIJSSEN |
63 |
Arjen Wilts |
Enschede |
65 |
Bart Huiskes |
Zuidwolde |
|
|
|
|
Masters 40+ |
|
1 |
Ronny Essink |
RUURLO |
2 |
Rudi Bissels |
DRACHTEN |
3 |
Arnout Hurenkamp |
ENSCHEDE |
4 |
Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen |
LEEUWARDEN |
5 |
Gianni Schim |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
6 |
Marcel Lambregts |
METEREN |
7 |
Riemer Bosma |
HAULERWIJK |
8 |
Gert de Veen |
ZUIDBROEK |
9 |
Erik van der Heide |
EMMELOORD |
10 |
Gert Bosman |
WIJHE |
11 |
Marco Kok |
ENTER |
12 |
Henry Brokers |
BORCULO |
13 |
Hans Thijs |
WIERDEN |
14 |
Rob Niekolaas |
ZWOLLE |
15 |
Barjo Lamberink |
BERGENTHEIM |
16 |
Erik de Greef |
VORDEN |
17 |
Edward Huisman |
NIJVERDAL |
18 |
Gerbert Ketting |
RUURLO |
19 |
Johnny Kat |
HOOGEVEEN |
20 |
Shane ter Hennepe |
GOUDA |
21 |
Arjan Tigelaar |
SMILDE |
22 |
Maurijn Annink |
HENGELO OV |
23 |
Jan Plagge |
HARDENBERG |
24 |
Wim van der Struik |
HAAKSBERGEN |
25 |
Andre te Boome |
BORCULO |
26 |
Robert Blokzijl |
ALMELO |
27 |
Wim Mol |
HOLLANDSCHEVELD |
28 |
Kasper Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
29 |
Lambert van den Berg |
GRAMSBERGEN |
31 |
Hans Rekers |
ENSCHEDE |
|
|
|
|