|
Omloop van het Munnikenland
|
Amateurs
|
|
1 |
Jelte Krol |
Sint Annaparochie |
2 |
Jochem van der Doelen |
NULAND |
3 |
Paul Heij |
Utrecht |
4 |
Anco Verstegen |
DONGEN |
5 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
6 |
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne |
LEUSDEN |
7 |
Gerjo Berentschot |
VARSSEVELD |
8 |
Thomas van Holsteijn |
DORDRECHT |
9 |
Remy Meeuwse |
UTRECHT |
10 |
Arjan Ribbers |
GROENLO |
11 |
Andre van Tilborg |
RIJSWIJK NB |
12 |
William Berns |
CUIJK |
13 |
Nivard Kagie |
UTRECHT |
14 |
Harko Kievit |
LEEK |
15 |
Martijn Harteloh |
DORDRECHT |
16 |
Marijn Pijper |
HOOGVLIET |
17 |
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop |
Veen |
18 |
Emiel Borsboom |
WOERDEN |
19 |
Berry Roelofs |
GROESBEEK |
20 |
Joost Jansen |
Rotterdam |
21 |
Henk Ceelen |
OUDERKERK |
22 |
Maxim Harteloh |
DE LIER |
23 |
Pico de Jager |
AMSTERDAM |
24 |
Arnaud Stoffels |
AMERSFOORT |
25 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
26 |
Vincent Weening |
ALMERE |
27 |
Dirk Jonker |
DELFT |
28 |
Klaas van Uden |
BODEGRAVEN |
29 |
Henry Schut |
ZEELAND |
30 |
Kenny Nijssen |
HAARLEM |
31 |
André Kraan |
GOUDA |
32 |
Patrick Somsen |
AALTEN |
33 |
Marvin Steenbergen |
WADDINXVEEN |
34 |
Michael Breedt |
DIEMEN |
35 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
36 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
37 |
Wouter van Leeuwen |
Arnhem |
38 |
Roel Hessing |
SOEST |
39 |
Dirk van Leuken |
Best |
40 |
Willem Blom |
WIJK EN AALBURG |
41 |
Jeroen Heusinkveld |
HEELWEG |
42 |
Erik de Niet |
DEN HAAG |
43 |
Georg Cornielje |
'S-HEERENBERG |
44 |
Arjan Scheer |
ROTTERDAM |
45 |
Antoine Moonen |
CUIJK |
46 |
Jos Kaal |
didam |
47 |
Dennis Hendriksen |
DIDAM |
48 |
Ilja Booij |
Leiderdorp |
49 |
Jasper de Heus |
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE |
50 |
Erwin Rijnders |
NIEUWEGEIN |
51 |
Arnoud Witsenburg |
DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG |
52 |
Rob van Gameren |
BERLICUM NB |
53 |
Bop Douma |
ARNHEM |
54 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
55 |
Joost Aelmans |
CUIJK |
56 |
Emiel Vos |
BERGHEM |
57 |
Edward van der Pijl |
BREDA |
58 |
Thijs van der Bijl |
Lent |
59 |
Arno Hartog |
GIESSENBURG |
60 |
Rob Ypenburg |
UTRECHT |
61 |
Robert van Dalen |
ANDEL |
62 |
Jeroen Wesselius |
VOORBURG |
63 |
Marcel Witte |
AMSTERDAM |
64 |
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne |
Ijmuiden |
65 |
Geert Minkema |
SCHOONHOVEN |
66 |
Rein Falke |
NIEUWEGEIN |
67 |
Ivo Hegge |
VLIJMEN |
68 |
Joost Horstink |
ZEVENAAR |
69 |
Joop Kosters |
ZALTBOMMEL |
70 |
Martijn de Putter |
NEDERHEMERT |
71 |
Rick Engelen |
'S-HEERENBERG |
72 |
Martijn Goedings |
ARNHEM |
73 |
Berry Huntink |
DREMPT |
74 |
Coen Emmer |
Amsterdam |
75 |
Vincent Fackeldey |
LEIDEN |
76 |
Tom Sloot |
LENGEL |
77 |
Marijn van Brakel |
DALEN |
78 |
Sven Roggeveen |
DELFT |
79 |
Ronald Hoogeveen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
80 |
Michel van Duin |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1 |
Brian Burggraaf |
HOOFDDORP |
2 |
Matti de Baat |
NW VOSSEMEER |
3 |
Xander Moerman |
VIANEN |
4 |
Hermi Beute |
NIJMEGEN |
5 |
Gerald Seuren |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
6 |
Martin van der Meijden |
BRAKEL |
7 |
Frank Nijssen |
HAARLEM |
8 |
Barend Verhagen |
WOERDEN |
9 |
Roy Andes |
HETEREN |
10 |
Bart Wamsteker |
Arnhem |
11 |
Walter Koster |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
12 |
Erik van Zanten |
MEERKERK |
13 |
Ron Paffen |
MILSBEEK |
14 |
Erik Satter |
GAMEREN |
15 |
Arjan Seunninga |
EDE |
16 |
Jos van der Horst |
NIJMEGEN |
17 |
Kevin den Hartog |
Goudriaan |
18 |
Robert Reijers |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Remco Bertelink |
Bennekom |
20 |
Casper Pruijn |
Amsterdam |
21 |
Peter van Wijgerden |
WOUDRICHEM |
22 |
Jan Scherpenzeel |
LANGERAK |
23 |
Bob Hentenaar |
AMSTERDAM |
24 |
Wouter Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
25 |
Daan Holdrinet |
ZALTBOMMEL |
26 |
Harry Ruiterkamp |
SLIJK-EWIJK |
27 |
Zeger van der Ham |
Werkendam |
28 |
Jurrien Bakker |
Scherpenzeel |
29 |
Gerard Kooistra |
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT |
30 |
Tom Corton |
Driel |
31 |
Niclas Vermaas |
Dordrecht |
32 |
William de Wolf |
RIDDERKERK |
33 |
Hans Bal |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
34 |
Mark Keijsers |
UTRECHT |
35 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
36 |
Michiel Winthagen |
AMSTELVEEN |
37 |
Johan van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
38 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
39 |
Frans van der Does |
WILNIS |
40 |
Bastin van Alten |
Vlierden |
41 |
Anne-Jan Stuy |
HEI EN BOEICOP |
42 |
John van Rullen |
SCHIJNDEL |
43 |
Michael Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
44 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
45 |
Peter Pouwels |
WIJCHEN |
46 |
Jan-Pieter Zonnenberg |
NIJMEGEN |
47 |
Andries van Driel |
DORDRECHT |
48 |
Thomas Kool |
kortenhoef |
49 |
Enrico Terlouw |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
50 |
Bas Groos |
Assendelft |
51 |
Kees van Asten |
ZEEWOLDE |
52 |
Jan-Dick den Das |
LANDSMEER |
53 |
Jaap Visscher |
SLIEDRECHT |
54 |
Maarten Nederveen |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
55 |
Michel Boerboom |
DRIEL |
56 |
Wesley Radstaak |
DIDAM |
57 |
Ferdie van Mil |
HAPS |
58 |
Chris Rave |
's-Heerenberg |
59 |
Hessel Klijnstra |
DORDRECHT |
60 |
Peter Kooistra |
PAPENDRECHT |
61 |
Hans Baars |
ZOETERMEER |
62 |
Frank Lammers |
's-Heerenberg |
63 |
Kees Stuij |
MEEUWEN |
64 |
Wouter Spit |
Amsterdam |
|