|
|
ELITE/BELOFTEN |
|
1 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
2 |
Twan Schalk |
RIJSBERGEN |
3 |
Coen Otterspeer |
OUDEKERK A/D IJSSEL |
4 |
Ricardo van de Klundert |
HOOGERHEIDE |
5 |
Ronald Roos |
merksplas |
6 |
Arie Teun Roobol |
RHOON |
7 |
Randy Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
8 |
Bart Arnouds |
Kalmthout |
9 |
Fausto Hofland |
ROOSENDAAL |
10 |
Wouter de Groot |
PIJNACKER |
11 |
Paul Helderman |
NAALDWIJK |
12 |
Remko Kramer |
BRAAMT |
13 |
Ruud Rentmeester |
GOES |
14 |
Menno van der Zweep |
REEUWIJK |
15 |
Martin Nieuwstraten |
Spijkenisse |
16 |
Johan Berk |
KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN |
17 |
Nicky Verdaasdonk |
CHAAM |
18 |
Jerry Kallenfels SINT |
WILLEBRORD |
19 |
Maikel Hogervorst |
PIJNACKER |
20 |
Robert Berk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
21 |
Lennard van den Berg |
ROTTERDAM |
22 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
Chaam |
23 |
Davey Kleinjan |
SPIJKENISSE |
24 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
25 |
Marco Kuijvenhoven |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
26 |
katsunori toyoda |
|
27 |
Luuk Goos |
DORST |
28 |
Aron Kremer |
VIERPOLDERS |
29 |
Nathan Traas |
Goes |
30 |
Pieter Israel |
KRUININGEN |
31 |
Joop de Gans |
HELLEVOETSSLUIS |
32 |
Bart Ferket |
ROOSENDAAL |
33 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
34 |
Willy Heeneman |
DEN HAAG |
35 |
Rik Lugtenburg |
GOEDEREEDE |
36 |
Tijn Huberts |
Barendrecht |
37 |
Frank de Reus |
STRIJEN |
38 |
Jorrit Slaman |
BERGAMBACHT |
39 |
Carel Voges |
DEN HAAG |
40 |
Barry Bel |
DE GOORN |
41 |
Ernst Hofstede |
MOORDRECHT |
42 |
Arie van Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
43 |
Teun Sweere |
Zevenbergen |
44 |
Willem Kegge |
ROCKANJE |
45 |
Guus de Graauw |
WOUWSE-PLANTAGE |
46 |
Gerwin de Regt |
NISPEN |
47 |
Jurrien Rinsema |
Zoetermeer |
48 |
Erik van Bekkum |
WAMEL |
49 |
Rick van der Zanden |
POELDIJK |
50 |
Koen Hofstede |
POELDIJK |
51 |
Erik Jan Kooiman |
Lekkerkerk |
52 |
Nico Vuurens |
MEERKERK |
53 |
Corné Thijssen |
MADE |
54 |
Jeremy Noya |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
55 |
chiyhide wakasa |
|
|
|
|
|
AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE |
|
1 |
Jochem van der Doelen |
NULAND |
2 |
Tonnie Akkermans |
ETTEN-LEUR |
3 |
Dennis Raadtgever |
KAPELLE |
4 |
Robert de Poel |
DORDRECHT |
5 |
Jan Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
6 |
Johan van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
7 |
Johan Peemen |
RIJSBERGEN |
8 |
Robbert Schaap |
VOORBURG |
9 |
Lenn Harrevelt |
DEN HOORN |
10 |
Jeroen Wesselius |
VOORBURG |
11 |
Rinie van Zundert |
ST WILLEBRORD |
12 |
Johnny van der Klooster |
LEWEDORP |
13 |
Norbert van der Straaten |
OEGSTGEEST |
14 |
Edwin Kas |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
15 |
Leon Hordijk |
STELLENDAM |
16 |
Hans Weeda |
ZUIDLAND |
17 |
Daniel Verzijl |
OOSTVOORNE |
18 |
Jeroen Claessen |
HOEVEN |
19 |
Jan Scherpenzeel |
LANGERAK |
20 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
21 |
Ad Valentijn |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
22 |
Paul Suijkerbuijk |
ROOSEDAAL |
23 |
Pieter Stenger |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
24 |
Thomas van Holsteijn |
DORDRECHT |
25 |
tony verschuuren |
fijnaart |
26 |
Kees Barendregt |
RHOON |
27 |
Wouter Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
28 |
dennus van de ouden |
oude tonge |
29 |
Jeroen de Milliano |
Oostburg |
30 |
Maarten Padmos |
ZIERIKZEE |
31 |
Willem Ruijzing |
DINTELOORD |
32 |
Jochem Havermans |
TETERINGEN |
33 |
Erik van der Poel |
Tilburg |
34 |
Hans Romers |
ROZENBURG ZH |
35 |
Erik de Niet |
DEN HAAG |
36 |
Niclas Vermaas |
Dordrecht |
37 |
Robbert van de Wouw |
GOIRLE |
38 |
Danny Janssen |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
39 |
Bert Kremer |
GEERTRUIDENBERG |
40 |
Stefan Koevoets |
ETTEN-LEUR |
41 |
Jordy Suykerbuyk |
Sint Willebrord |
42 |
Ruud Havermans |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
43 |
Marcel van de Poel |
OSSENDRECHT |
44 |
John Oudshoorn |
UITHOORN |
45 |
Niels van der Velden |
Lekkerkerk |
46 |
Sander Bleijenbergh |
TILBURG |
47 |
Rene Vrins |
MADE |
48 |
Andy van Loon |
HOOGERHEIDE |
49 |
Michel Reep |
Breda |
50 |
Rik Nederlof |
BREDA |
|
|
|
|
VROUWEN |
|
1 |
Suzanne de Goede |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Amy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
3 |
Monique van de Ree |
WILLEMSTAD NB |
4 |
Nina Kessler |
VELSERBROEK |
5 |
Hannah Welter |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Kelly Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
7 |
Inge Klep |
SCHIJNDEL |
8 |
Manon Klomp |
TILBURG |
9 |
Domenique van Santen |
ROZENBURG ZH |
10 |
Melanie Woering |
ROZENBURG ZH |
11 |
Sofie van Horik |
OOSTERWIJK |
12 |
Joukje Braam |
DORDRECHT |
13 |
Marissa Otten |
ENTER |
14 |
Laura Trott |
ENGELAND |
15 |
Iris van der Stelt |
NUMANSDORP |
16 |
Sarah Coney |
Coquitlam |
17 |
Thalita de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
18 |
Amanda Bongaards |
DE LIER |
19 |
Linda Ringlever |
NIJMEGEN |
20 |
Baukje Doedee |
DRIEWEGEN |
21 |
Yukiyo Hori |
Japan |
22 |
Nathaly van Wesdonk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
23 |
Winanda Spoor |
RIJSWIJK ZH |
24 |
Dirkje Bazuin |
s'Gravenhage |
25 |
Jermaine Post |
OEGSTGEEST |
26 |
Irene Tesink |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Melissa Slewe |
ASSENDELFT |
28 |
Eltina van Wijk |
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND |
29 |
Anouk Rockx |
OUD-GASTEL |
30 |
Danielle de Jong |
HAARLEM |
31 |
Chris van den Bergh |
Elst |
32 |
Ymke Stegink |
NAARDEN |
33 |
Susan Hartog |
ASSENDELFT |
34 |
Tara Gins |
Denderhoutem |
35 |
Carleen Baas |
DEN DUNGEN |
36 |
Chiara Roberti |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
37 |
Mady Kleeven |
driel |
38 |
Nancy van der Burg |
nootdorp |
39 |
Ines Klok |
ROCKANJE |
40 |
Marjolein Claessen |
HOEVEN |
41 |
Els Leemans |
Meerle |
42 |
Silja Visser |
Berkhout |
43 |
Birgit Lavrijssen |
KAPELLE |
44 |
Caroline Kegge |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
45 |
Cecile van der Bent |
DORDRECHT |
46 |
Christel Janssen |
BIGGEKERKE |
47 |
Henriette Woering |
ROZENBURG ZH |
48 |
Simone van der Star |
NIEUWKOOP |
49 |
Suzan Simons |
STEENBERGEN NB |
50 |
Steffi Lodewyks |
belgie |
51 |
Charlotte Peeters |
ROOSENDAAL |
52 |
Esmee Janssen |
HOEVEN |
53 |
Jane Barr |
Engeland |
54 |
Chantal Verstraten |
ROOSENDAAL |
55 |
Linda van Rijen |
VLIJMEN |
56 |
Marsja Hoogvorst |
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL |
|