Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden Zuid Oost
|
Elite |
1 |
Giel de Nijs |
|
2 |
Maurice de Bekker |
|
3 |
Dirk Jansen |
|
4 |
Jan Coolen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Beloften |
1 |
Brian van Goethem |
|
2 |
Mike Teunissen |
|
3 |
Ian Kastelijn |
|
4 |
Teun van Poppel |
|
5 |
Gert-Jan Bosman |
|
6 |
Jens Coppens |
|
7 |
Koen Wulterkens |
|
8 |
Jelle Verdult |
|
9 |
Mike van Leuken |
|
10 |
Rik van Aaken |
|
11 |
Ruud Cremers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
Junioren |
1 |
Kars Welten |
|
2 |
Robin van Diessen |
|
3 |
Max Hendrikx |
|
4 |
Gino Schellekens |
|
5 |
Lars Bremmers |
|
6 |
Mike Verhoeven |
|
7 |
Bram Pijnappels |
|
8 |
Bjorn van der Heijden |
|
9 |
Jordi Kleinloog |
|
10 |
Robin Verbeek |
|
11 |
Maarten van der Veeken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
Vrouwen |
1 |
Pauliena Rooijakkers |
|
2 |
Mascha Pijnenborg |
|
3 |
Petra Dijkman |
|
4 |
Lana Verberne |
|
5 |
Ingeborg Bremmers |
|
6 |
Irene van Lith |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
1 |
Bram Welten |
|
2 |
Youri van Iersel |
|
3 |
Ruben Bekkers |
|
4 |
Niels Kaptheijns |
|
5 |
Elden van Delft |
|
6 |
Bob Olieslagers |
|
7 |
Max Gulickx |
|
8 |
Tim van Dolleweerd |
|
9 |
Joep Verhees |
|
10 |
Martijn Reen |
|
11 |
Maik van der Heijden |
|
12 |
William Baijens |
|
13 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
|
14 |
Evert Antonissen |
|
15 |
Jurjen Varkevisser |
|
16 |
Stijn van Soest |
|
17 |
David van den Broek |
|
18 |
Jeroen Heij |
|
19 |
Casper Ganzeboom |
|
20 |
Nick van Deursen |
|
21 |
Stan Gloudemans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Junior-Vrouwen |
1 |
Maud Kaptheijns |
|
2 |
Evy Kuijpers |
|
3 |
Vera van Zetten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisjes |
1 |
Anouk Rijff |
|
2 |
Jamie Bierens |
|
3 |
Femke Geeris |
|
4 |
Céline van Houtum |
|
5 |
Julie Burgmans |
|
6 |
Claudie Peels |
|
7 |
Susanne Benders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Amateurs |
1 |
Bas van Gestel |
|
2 |
Rob van Gameren |
|
3 |
Patrick de Laat |
|
4 |
Johan de Beer |
|
5 |
Ronald Kolkman |
|
6 |
Roel van Gameren |
|
7 |
Tom Reijnart |
|
8 |
Tijmen Moltmaker |
|
9 |
Orry de Beer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Districtkampioenschap Tijdrijden
|
|
Sportklasse |
1 |
Eric van Leijen |
|
2 |
Frank Giesbers |
|