|
|
schijndel |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Mario Poldervaart |
ZUIDLAND |
2 |
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
3 |
Jorn Volkers |
BARENDRECHT |
4 |
Ramon van Bokhoven |
TILBURG |
5 |
Willem Bok |
MAREN-KESSEL |
6 |
Jens Dekker |
FLUITENBERG |
7 |
Bryan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
8 |
Jordi Meeus |
LUYKSGESTEL |
9 |
Maarten van Hout |
OIRSCHOT |
10 |
Jesper Keller |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
11 |
David Dekker |
HEDEL |
12 |
Berry van Loon |
RIJEN |
13 |
Stef van Gils |
Rijen |
14 |
Daan van Meeuwen |
UTRECHT |
15 |
Wout van Elzakker |
HOOGERHEIDE |
16 |
Tristan van Pelt |
SPIJKENISSE |
17 |
Xavier Ketelaars |
BLEISWIJK |
18 |
Glenn Janssen |
STEIN |
19 |
Demian van der Wal |
BARENDRECHT |
20 |
Tom Manders |
UDEN |
21 |
Niek Brouwers |
TILBURG |
22 |
Niels Rutten |
Odiliapeel |
23 |
Guus Pril |
BEST |
24 |
Freek Linssen |
TILBURG |
25 |
Niels Gort |
THORN |
26 |
Tom Welten |
Kruisland |
27 |
Kees Cornelissen |
ZEELAND |
28 |
Nick ten Bokum |
SOMEREN |
29 |
Joris Paauwe |
HILVERSUM |
30 |
Robin van der Markt |
HELMOND |
31 |
Timo Miltenburg |
NIEUWEGEIN |
32 |
David Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
33 |
Lars Driessen |
Aarle-Rixtel |
34 |
Scott Hanssens |
TILBURG |
35 |
Wesley van der Linden |
HELMOND |
36 |
Ivo Habets |
SINT GEERTRUID |
37 |
Wouter Koster |
DELFSTRAHUIZEN |
38 |
Tom Hogeweg |
BARENDRECHT |
39 |
Rivaldo de Pijper |
Sint Willebrord |
40 |
Wouter Vermeulen |
BEEK EN DONK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSE |
2 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
3 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
4 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
5 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
6 |
Stijn Daemen |
LANDGRAAF |
7 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
8 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
Groot-Ammers |
9 |
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
11 |
Bart Sitters |
ZEGGE |
12 |
Tim Naberman |
GENEMUIDEN |
13 |
Freek Middelburg |
DE LIER |
14 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
15 |
Claudia Jongerius |
Hoogerheide |
16 |
Freek van Rossem |
MEGEN |
17 |
Karlijn Swinkels |
HANDEL |
18 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
19 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
20 |
Bjarne Eussen |
Partij-Wittem |
21 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
22 |
Gijs Pijnappels |
SCHIJNDEL |
23 |
Tim Penson |
Reusel |
24 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
25 |
Tom van Wersch |
TILBURG |
26 |
Geert Verheijen |
RIJSBERGEN |
27 |
Lars Timmers |
KAATSHEUVEL |
28 |
Allisha Knops |
BOCHOLTZ |
29 |
Joran van den Oetelaar |
SCHIJNDEL |
30 |
Dennis Leijten |
HOOGERHEIDE |
31 |
Hetty van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
32 |
Emma van de Wijdeven |
SCHIJNDEL |
33 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
34 |
Martijn Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
35 |
Gemma Esselaar |
STEIN LB |
36 |
Kamiel Wouters |
REUSEL |
37 |
Cas van Lith |
UDEN |
38 |
Mika van Uden |
OSS |
39 |
Sabine Hey |
Oosterhout |
40 |
Willemijn Varkevisser |
UDEN |
41 |
Thomas Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
42 |
Rick den Otter |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
43 |
Nick de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
44 |
Thom Hoogerheijde |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
45 |
Dimphy Blom |
DRUNEN |
46 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
47 |
Quinty Rietbergen |
Maastricht |
48 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
49 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
50 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
51 |
Harm de Volder |
Goirle |
52 |
Wouter van den Bogaert |
NUENEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
2 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
3 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
4 |
Maaike Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
5 |
Bart Artz |
Wintelre |
6 |
Marit Cent |
GOOR |
7 |
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
8 |
Aniek van Alphen |
HAPERT |
9 |
Sander Hendrickx |
BAARLE NASSAU |
10 |
Matz Mettler |
SCHIJNDEL |
11 |
Leco Hendriks |
MAASSLUIS |
12 |
Carl Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
13 |
Stef van Lierop |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
14 |
Manon van der Kroft |
VALKENSWAARD |
15 |
Joris van der Straaten |
BUDEL |
16 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
17 |
Max van Wijnen |
TILBURG |
18 |
Suze van der Zwet |
ROELOFARENDSVEEN |
19 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
20 |
Mika Van Gestel |
OSS |
21 |
Karel Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
22 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
23 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
24 |
Marten Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
25 |
Max Staps |
TILBURG |
26 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
27 |
Anouk Reen |
EINDHOVEN |
28 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
29 |
Philip Heijnen |
OEFFELT |
30 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
31 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
32 |
Joppe Eikelenboom |
Gemert |
33 |
Famke van Dommelen |
ELSHOUT |
34 |
Râven Pirnaij |
CADIER EN KEER |
35 |
Lotte Beukers |
MONSTER |
36 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
37 |
Hanne van Klinken |
GELDROP |
38 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
39 |
Brent van Vugt |
Vlijmen |
40 |
Roel Kandelaars |
HANDEL |
41 |
Olaf Jong |
SCHIJNDEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
3 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
4 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
5 |
Dennis Willems |
BOXMEER |
6 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
7 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
8 |
Marnix op 't Hoog |
GEMONDE |
9 |
Pieter de Groof |
HEEZE |
10 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
11 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
13 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHELSGESTEL |
14 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
15 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
16 |
Jordan Habets |
Sint-Geertruid |
17 |
Zep Couwenberg |
Goirle |
18 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
19 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
20 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
21 |
Lisette Schoon |
BEST |
22 |
Sylvie Swinkels |
HANDEL |
23 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
24 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
25 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
26 |
Anne van Rooijen |
Driel |
27 |
Ieke Rutten |
BOEKEL |
28 |
Luca Wilhelm |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
29 |
Lars Boven |
REUTUM |
30 |
Jessica Schmitz |
DONGEN |
31 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
32 |
Luca van den Boom |
Boekel |
33 |
Niels van Haaren |
OISTERWIJK |
34 |
Stef Hendriks |
HAELEN |
35 |
Huub Stokkermans |
DONGEN |
36 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
37 |
Mika Willemsen |
Driel |
38 |
Luca van der Kolk |
VLIJMEN |
39 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
40 |
Daan Verhappen |
GEMERT |
41 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
3 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
5 |
Wout Poets |
LEENDE |
6 |
Huub Artz |
Wintelre |
7 |
Sam Naberman |
Genemuiden |
8 |
Wouter van de Weerdhof |
LOBITH |
9 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
10 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
11 |
Milan de Graven |
Helmond |
12 |
Kinley Bijl |
GARDEREN |
13 |
Julia van Bokhoven |
TILBURG |
14 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
15 |
Keigo Sweens |
Goirle |
16 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
17 |
Caine Hanssens |
TILBURG |
18 |
Lindsey van der Linden |
HELMOND |
19 |
Anna van Wersch |
TILBURG |
20 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
22 |
Steijn Willemsen |
Rotterdam |
23 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
24 |
Pien Limpens |
OBBICHT |
25 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
26 |
Steijn Vriezen |
AMERSFOORT |
27 |
Ruben Broers |
Budel-Schoot |
28 |
Anne van de Zanden |
TILBURG |
29 |
Marijn van Vlerken |
AARLE-RIXTEL |
30 |
Dick Eikelenboom |
Gemert |
31 |
Niek Daams |
Uden |
32 |
Daan van Lieshout |
Helmond |
33 |
Bram vd Heijden |
SON |
34 |
Viggo Murk |
SCHIJNDEL |
35 |
Max van der Heijden |
LOON OP ZAND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
3 |
Max Mosmuller |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
4 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
5 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
6 |
Jur van Lierop |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
7 |
Lisa van Helvoirt |
ERP |
8 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
9 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
10 |
Mark Groeneveld |
Enkhuizen |
11 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
12 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
13 |
Danny van Lierop |
Someren-Heide |
14 |
Fem van Empel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
15 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
16 |
Lars Rouffaer |
SIBBE |
17 |
Judith Koster |
DELFSTRAHUIZEN |
18 |
Maarten van den Broek |
GELDROP |
19 |
Tijn Louwerensen |
SCHIJNDEL |
20 |
Jesse Kramer |
Valkenswaard |
21 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
22 |
Dario Detant |
Edam |
23 |
Sofie van der Straaten |
BUDEL |
24 |
Borg Senneker |
BREDA |
25 |
Diem Couwenberg |
Goirle |
26 |
Roel van Erp |
BEST |
27 |
Daphne Saas |
SOMEREN |
28 |
Bas de Groof |
HEEZE |
29 |
Anouk Kums |
NEDERWEERT |
30 |
Youri Kist |
Valkenbrug |
31 |
Victoire van Erp |
BERGHEM |
32 |
Mees Ceelie |
Papendrecht |
33 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
Gilze |
34 |
Anne van Hoof |
HELMOND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
2 |
Torben Poorters |
Leende |
3 |
Bouwe van Galen |
Twisk |
4 |
Femke Gort |
Thorn |
5 |
Casper Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
6 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
7 |
Pepijn van der Straaten |
Budel |
8 |
Ruud van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
9 |
Jelle Sengers |
Valkenswaard |
10 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
Rijen |
11 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
12 |
Anne Schumacher |
HORST |
13 |
Lonneke Prevaes |
VALKENSWAARD |
14 |
Bibi Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
15 |
Ward Senneker |
Breda |
16 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
17 |
Isa Naberman |
GENEMUIDEN |
18 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
19 |
Sharon Lathouwers |
SON |
20 |
Anne Verhappen |
Gemert |
21 |
Joe ten Bokum |
Someren |
|