|
|
ELITE/BELOFTEN |
|
1 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Malaya van Ruitenbeek |
Den HAAG |
3 |
Arno van der Zwet |
HOUTEN |
4 |
Aron Kremer |
VIERPOLDERS |
5 |
Rob Disseldorp |
RIJPWETERING |
6 |
Leander Schreurs |
ELBURG |
7 |
Maikel Hogervorst |
PIJNACKER |
8 |
Milan van den Ende |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Jos Koop |
DEN HOORN |
10 |
Wouter de Groot |
PIJNACKER |
11 |
Mitchell Huenders |
HOOFDDORP |
12 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
13 |
Dennis Kreder |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
14 |
Ronald Roos |
merksplas |
15 |
Martijn Stougje |
NAALDWIJK |
16 |
Kees van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
17 |
Arno Kleinjan |
GOUDA |
18 |
Randy Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Robert Berk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
20 |
Ruurd-Jan Zwarts |
Bussum |
21 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
22 |
Edwin de Graaff |
DE KWAKEL |
23 |
Diederik Deelen |
BERKENWOUDE |
24 |
Jasper Ockeloen |
ARNHEM |
25 |
Sander Lormans |
HEEMSKERK |
26 |
Willy Heeneman |
DEN HAAG |
27 |
Tom Bal |
ROCKANJE |
28 |
Bart van den Berg |
WIJNGAARDEN |
29 |
Marijn Olsthoorn |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
30 |
Henk Bom |
s-GRAVENZANDE |
31 |
Marco Kuijvenhoven |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
32 |
Geertjan Jonkman |
ANDIJK |
33 |
Etienne Kooreman |
AALSMEER |
34 |
Arian Oosthoek |
HENDRIK-ido-AMBACHT |
35 |
Tom Lotz |
SCHOONHOVEN |
36 |
Rik van IJzendoorn |
TIEL |
37 |
Wouter Been |
DELFT |
38 |
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam |
CASTRICUM |
39 |
Bart Buijk |
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM |
40 |
Lennard van den Berg |
ROTTERDAM |
41 |
Jorrit Slaman |
BERGAMBACHT |
42 |
Nils van Kooij |
KRIMPEN A/D LEK |
43 |
Dennis Eikelenboom |
HARDINXVELD |
44 |
Max Overhand |
RIJSOORD-RIDDERKERK |
45 |
Dennis Grooten |
PAPENDRECHT |
46 |
Daniel Joling |
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL |
47 |
Tijn Huberts |
Barendrecht |
48 |
Tim Grevelink |
CAPEELE A/D IJSSEL |
49 |
Mark Sonneveld |
WADDINXVEEN |
50 |
Jack Vermeulen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
51 |
Nander de Vette |
Rotterdam |
52 |
Reinout Oudijk |
Moordrecht |
53 |
Robbert van Andel |
Abbenes |
54 |
Frank Visser |
Vleuten |
55 |
Sander Kreder |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
56 |
Jacco Wols |
PUTTERSHOEK |
57 |
Ferry Fransen |
NOORDEN |
58 |
Mitchell Boet |
Mijnsheerenland |
59 |
Frank de Reus |
STRIJEN |
60 |
Erik Jan Kooiman |
Lekkerkerk |
61 |
Dennis Smit |
Zwanenburg |
62 |
Raoul Poortvliet |
S-HEERENHOEK |
63 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
Chaam |
64 |
Jelle Meesters |
ETTEN-LEUR |
65 |
Levi Heimans |
AMSTERDAM |
|