|
Rhenoy
|
|
Elite /Beloften
|
|
1 |
Eddy van IJzendoorn |
TIEL |
2 |
Wouter Wippert |
WIERDEN |
3 |
Rob Disseldorp |
RIJPWETERING |
4 |
Derk Abel Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
5 |
Bart Harmsen |
AMSTELVEEN |
6 |
Robbert de Greef |
GELDROP |
7 |
Kobus Hereijgers |
HEDEL |
8 |
Ronald Roos |
merksplas |
9 |
Stefan Vreugdenhil |
NAALDWIJK |
10 |
Wouter Been |
DELFT |
11 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
12 |
Rikke Dijkxhoorn |
RIJSWIJK ZH |
13 |
Dennis Smit |
Zwanenburg |
14 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
15 |
Michael McKay |
HILLEGOM |
16 |
Randy Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
17 |
Rik van IJzendoorn |
TIEL |
18 |
Jordy Beuker |
HUIZEN |
19 |
Steven van Leijen |
WAGENINGEN |
20 |
Jarco van Binsbergen |
DODEWAARD |
21 |
Robbert van Andel |
Abbenes |
22 |
Robin Vink |
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH |
23 |
Mark Sonneveld |
WADDINXVEEN |
24 |
Thomas Rabou |
LOOSBROEK |
25 |
Edwin Wielink |
TWELLO |
26 |
Bart Buijk |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
27 |
Felix Wolbert |
HENGELO GLD |
28 |
Benjamin Blaschke |
Huizen |
29 |
Paul Dekkers |
GERWEN |
30 |
Xaf Houwers |
AALTEN |
31 |
Thom van der Spek |
PIJNACKER |
32 |
Stefan Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters
|
|
1 |
Pascal Schoots |
TIEL |
2 |
Jan Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
3 |
Eddy Hermsen |
OCHTEN |
4 |
Teo Muis |
GORINCHEM |
5 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
6 |
Ronny Bossers |
Waalwijk |
7 |
Frans van der Does |
WILNIS |
8 |
John Oudshoorn |
UITHOORN |
9 |
Rene Immerzeel |
WILNIS |
10 |
Geert Minkema |
SCHOONHOVEN |
11 |
Anne-Jan Stuy |
HEI EN BOEICOP |
12 |
Ad Guldemeester |
AMERSFOORT |
13 |
Gerwin Groenewege |
ELBURG |
14 |
John Verdam |
ACHTERVELD |
15 |
Maarten Schaap |
HILVERSUM |
16 |
Frits Boel |
GELDERMALSEN |
17 |
Joost van Bezooijen |
NIJMEGEN |
18 |
Gerben Nijmeijer |
VEENENDAAL |
19 |
Eric van Dolen |
Overpelt |
20 |
Ronald Kolkman |
Zaltbommel |
21 |
Joost Lammers |
UTRECHT |
22 |
Jaap de Groot |
GORINCHEM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diverse licentiecategorieen
|
1 |
Jaap de Jong |
LUNTEREN |
2 |
Kenneth van Dorp |
OOSTERWOLDE GLD |
3 |
Daan Holdrinet |
ZALTBOMMEL |
4 |
Werner Smeenk |
DRIEL |
5 |
Frank Rijkhoff |
VEENENDAAL |
6 |
Harold Fischer |
DRIEL |
7 |
Tom Corton |
Driel |
8 |
Jan Sanders |
BEUNINGEN |
9 |
Marco Brienissen |
OPHEUSDEN |
10 |
Maarten Junte |
ELBURG |
11 |
Camiel Pauwels |
NIJMEGEN |
12 |
Niels Immerzeel |
WILNIS |
13 |
Stephen de Vries |
GOUDA |
14 |
Bor Ditewig |
TRICHT |
15 |
Twan van Varik |
DRONTEN |
16 |
Hermen Bode |
GIESSENBURG |
17 |
Michel Meeter |
TIEL |
18 |
Thomas Weber |
TIEL |
|