|
|
Weesp |
|
Amateur Vrouw/Junior Vrouw/Nieuweling Vrouw |
1 |
Natasja Nieuwenhuizen |
s-Gravenzande |
2 |
Mady van der Zeijden |
POELDIJK |
3 |
Marion Gerssen |
BEUNINGEN |
4 |
Riejanne Markus |
AMSTELVEEN |
5 |
Nike Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
6 |
Pernilla van Rozelaar |
MEDEMBLIK |
7 |
Haliegh Dolman |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
8 |
Jip van den Bos |
OOSTKNOLLENDAM |
9 |
Lianne Bal |
POORTUGAAL |
10 |
Renee Welling |
OPMEER |
11 |
Margriet Engelsma |
NOORDWIJK |
12 |
Silja Visser |
Berkhout |
13 |
Julia Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
14 |
Larissa Havik |
ASSENDELFT |
15 |
Femke Markus |
AMSTELVEEN |
16 |
Eline Hartman |
Rotterdam |
17 |
Anne Huinen |
Noordwijk ZH |
18 |
Liesbeth Zeeman |
OUDKARSPEL |
19 |
Yvette Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
20 |
Bianca Lust |
OOSTZAAN |
21 |
Iris Siemons |
AMSTERDAM |
22 |
Feline Lindeboom |
AMSTELVEEN |
23 |
Marjolein Bakker |
Berkhout |
24 |
Fardau Westra |
ZWAAGWESTEINDE |
25 |
Jessica Dolman |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
26 |
Rowanne Buchener |
ILPENDAM |
|
|
|
Amateur/Sportklasse/Junior
|
1 |
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne |
Ijmuiden |
2 |
Roy Rotteveel |
Sassenheim |
3 |
Ruud Verdoes |
DEN HELDER |
4 |
Rick Nobel |
FOUDGUM |
5 |
Richard Louman |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Matthew Overste |
AMSTERDAM |
7 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
8 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
9 |
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne |
LEUSDEN |
10 |
Sjors Looijestijn |
NOORDWIJKERHOUT |
11 |
Frank Egberts |
Amstelveen |
12 |
Erik Altena |
DELFT |
13 |
Gilbert Nuijten |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Sven Asjes |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
15 |
Roy Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
16 |
Lennart Weerts |
DELFT |
17 |
Dirk Jonker |
DELFT |
18 |
Tommy Oude Elferink |
MIJDRECHT |
19 |
Joppe van Duijn |
AMSTERDAM |
20 |
Oisin Bugter |
Amsterdam |
21 |
Werner Altewischer |
AMSTERDAM |
22 |
Sven Hoekstra |
LANDSMEER |
23 |
Wesley Steekers |
NOORDWIJKERHOUT |
24 |
Jelle Miedema |
AMSTERDAM |
25 |
Rob Aaftink |
Almere |
26 |
Roel Gerritsen |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Michael Breedt |
DIEMEN |
28 |
Roland Valk |
DELFT |
29 |
Michael van Meerland |
UITHOORN |
30 |
Mark Welle |
ANKEVEEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Mitchell Cornelisse |
AMSTERDAM |
2 |
Nils Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
3 |
Douwe Daatselaar |
AMSTERDAM |
4 |
Timo Verbeek |
ZOETERMEER |
5 |
Yannick Detant |
PURMEREND |
6 |
Igor Hollemans |
NIJEBERKOOP |
7 |
Max van de Water |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
8 |
Ronald Ligtenberg |
LEIMUIDEN |
9 |
Rick van Wieringen |
LEIMUIDEN |
10 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
11 |
Jerry Corstiaensen |
ALMERE |
12 |
Koen de Best |
Mijdrecht |
13 |
Danny Voogt |
WORMER |
14 |
Gijs Jorna |
DIEMEN |
15 |
Mike Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
16 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
17 |
Tristan Groot |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
18 |
Tijmen Dijkman |
Amsterdam |
19 |
Mitchell van Roijen |
BEVERWIJK |
20 |
Bart de Veer |
VREELAND |
21 |
Melvin Tol |
VOLENDAM |
|
|
|
|
Masters 40+ |
|
1 |
Brian Burggraaf |
HOOFDDORP |
2 |
Auke Broex |
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel |
3 |
Johan Hendriks |
HILVERSUM |
4 |
Leon Schouten |
BREUKELEN UT |
5 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
6 |
Andy Knijpinga |
UTRECHT |
7 |
Henk Ceelen |
OUDERKERK |
8 |
Frans van der Does |
WILNIS |
9 |
Ron Houtop |
WERVERSHOOF |
10 |
Nico Kingma |
AMSTERDAM |
11 |
Frank Nijssen |
HAARLEM |
12 |
Jacco Konijn |
HOORN |
13 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Hans Schelvis |
HEEMSKERK |
15 |
Norbert du Pied |
Egmond a/d Hoef |
16 |
Richard Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
17 |
Coen Emmer |
Amsterdam |
18 |
Jeroen van Hoeijen |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
19 |
Wouter de Jonge |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
20 |
Richard Beumer |
EDE |
21 |
Hans Bal |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
22 |
Hans Voorn |
HILVERSUM |
23 |
Michael Voogt |
Wormer |
24 |
Gert Dijkstra |
EMMELOORD |
25 |
Wim van der Plas |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
26 |
Menno Helvensteijn |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Willard Gerritsen |
UITHOORN |
28 |
Gerard Welling |
OPMEER |
29 |
Martijn van Vechgel |
HOORN |
30 |
Maarten Lindeboom |
AMSTELVEEN |
31 |
Melvin Werkhoven |
AMSTERDAM |
32 |
Eric de Vries |
DE GOORN |
33 |
Jan van Herwijnen |
BUSSUM |
34 |
Jeroen Bosman |
AMSTERDAM |
35 |
Marcel Witte |
AMSTERDAM |
36 |
Robert Godfroid |
MONNICKENDAM |
37 |
Pim Bonstra |
ABCOUDE |
|
|
|
|