|
|
VAASSEN |
|
|
Amateur/Junior |
|
1 |
Pascal Schoots |
TIEL |
2 |
Wouter van Zanten |
APELDOORN |
3 |
Maikel Bos |
OLDEBROEK |
4 |
Gert Ruitenberg |
OOSTERWOLDE GLD |
5 |
Jos Wolfkamp |
RAALTE |
6 |
Jelle Wolsink |
Hengelo (O) |
7 |
Jasper Nijkamp |
ZWOLLE |
8 |
Wessel Zennipman |
ZUTPHEN |
9 |
Ferdinand Tuin |
ROUVEEN |
10 |
Arjen Kraaijeveld |
EMMELOORD |
11 |
Stan Wijkel |
HOLSLOOT |
12 |
Guido Benthem |
ARNHEM |
13 |
Peter de Weert |
STAPHORST |
14 |
David van der Wal |
HARDERWIJK |
15 |
Maarten Junte |
ELBURG |
16 |
Jan-Tijs Heideveld |
ZWOLLE |
17 |
Kenneth van Dorp |
OOSTERWOLDE GLD |
18 |
Michel Warlich |
HEERDE |
19 |
Nils ten Brinke |
APELDOORN |
20 |
Patrice Slagman |
RIJSSEN |
21 |
Hans Vonk |
ARNHEM |
22 |
Martin Bekking |
APELDOORN |
23 |
Hugo Hagemeijer |
LOCHEM |
24 |
Patrick van Gortel |
APELDOORN |
25 |
Giorgio Renleo |
DEVENTER |
26 |
Gert Bosman |
WIJHE |
27 |
Kevin Coster |
HASSELT |
28 |
Maarten Boonen |
HARDERWIJK |
29 |
Henri ter Denge |
RIJSSEN |
30 |
Patrick Zonnenberg |
Dronten |
31 |
Bert Jan Hamer |
HATTEM |
32 |
Pim Temmink |
ENTER |
33 |
Arjan Kroezen |
HARDENBERG |
34 |
Sander de Groot |
UTRECHT |
35 |
Peter Kraaijvanger |
UTRECHT |
36 |
Robin Lowik |
ALMELO |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Pascal Eenkhoorn |
GENEMUIDEN |
2 |
Niels Heering |
ENTER |
3 |
Jason van Haaften |
DE MEERN |
4 |
Arjan Arentsen |
HARDERWIJK |
5 |
Max van de Water |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOS |
6 |
Tom Wijkel |
EXLOO |
7 |
Robbert Wagenmakers |
ASSEN |
8 |
Justin Timmermans |
HARDENBERG |
9 |
Lars Veldscholten |
OLDENZAAL |
10 |
Jeroen Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
11 |
Corné ten Hove |
Elburg |
12 |
Alexander van Ark |
CAPELLE AAN DEN |
13 |
Robert de Vries |
OLDELAMER |
14 |
Nordin Hudepol |
ALMELO |
15 |
Tijmen van den Berg |
Rijssen |
16 |
Rick Braamhaar |
WIERDEN |
17 |
Mark de Langen |
VALBURG |
18 |
Mitchel Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
19 |
Lorenzo Harbers |
Nijverdal |
20 |
Sander Wilhelm |
Nieuwerkerk aan de |
21 |
Wouter Deems |
WOLVEGA |
22 |
Wouter Engelmann |
APELDOORN |
23 |
Niels Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
24 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
25 |
Nils Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
26 |
Mees Beenhakker |
Nieuwerkerk aan d |
27 |
Pim Schouten |
ALMELO |
28 |
Aleid Klompmaker |
OOSTERWOLDE |
29 |
Christian Mussche |
STAPHORST |
30 |
leon alberts |
Dalfsen |
31 |
Yoeri Tigelaar |
SMILDE |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
2 |
Ron Dooyeweerd |
HARDERWIJK |
3 |
Michel Klarenbeek |
DIEREN |
4 |
Freddy Keller |
DEVENTER |
5 |
Bas Bosma |
NOORDWOLDE |
6 |
Remco Bertelink |
Bennekom |
7 |
Henri Emens |
DEVENTER |
8 |
Berry Heuveling |
TOLKAMER |
9 |
Jan Sanders |
BEUNINGEN |
10 |
Kees Muis |
STADSKANAAL |
11 |
Hans Thijs |
WIERDEN |
12 |
Harbert Heins |
ALMELO |
13 |
Johnny van den Berg |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
14 |
Andre Borkink |
EEFDE |
15 |
Marcel van den Bosch |
WEZEP |
16 |
Eibert Reyerse |
HARDERWIJK |
17 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
18 |
John Zennipman |
ZUTPHEN |
19 |
Frans Knorth |
BEMMEL |
20 |
Wilco van Dijk |
ZWOLLE |
21 |
Diederik Hol |
DELFT |
22 |
Maikel Bouwman |
HAAKSBERGEN |
23 |
Kasper Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
24 |
Hans Hissink |
ARNHEM |
25 |
Rudie Frinking |
ZUTPHEN |
26 |
Gerben de Ruiter |
Harderwijk |
27 |
Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
28 |
Arjan Grootkarzijn |
Kampen |
29 |
Chris Limpers |
VORDEN |
30 |
Roy Penthum |
SCHERPENZEEL |
31 |
Gerrit van Loo |
'T HARDE |
32 |
Ronald van Wieringen |
LEIMUIDEN |
33 |
Sander van den Brink |
ZWOLLE |
34 |
Johan Welmer |
LEERSUM |
|