|
|
Ronde van Driel |
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Remco Bertelink |
Bennekom |
2 |
Merlijn Dekker |
GAANDEREN |
3 |
Jos van der Horst |
NIJMEGEN |
4 |
Harold Fischer |
DRIEL |
5 |
Cees Quint |
DEIL |
6 |
Kemal Acar |
PAPENDRECHT |
7 |
Rick Engelen |
'S-HEERENBERG |
8 |
Luuk Rutten |
Wageningen |
9 |
Robert Reijers |
DORDRECHT |
10 |
Frans Knorth |
BEMMEL |
11 |
Harry Ruiterkamp |
SLIJK-EWIJK |
12 |
Stephan Edelijn |
DEVENTER |
13 |
Miguel Verhagen |
OSS |
14 |
Bert Willemsen |
HOOGEZAND |
15 |
Peter Makkink |
HENGELO GLD |
16 |
Joost van Bezooijen |
NIJMEGEN |
17 |
Rob Driessen |
ARNHEM |
18 |
Jeroen Teunissen van Manen |
Oosterbeek |
19 |
Angelo Verhagen |
OSS |
20 |
Marino Marlisa |
Ruurlo |
21 |
Adriaan van Londen |
TIEL |
22 |
Robert Temming |
Aalten |
23 |
Johnny van den Berg |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
24 |
Tom Corton |
Driel |
25 |
Gianni Schim |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
26 |
Zeger van der Wilt |
VUGHT |
27 |
Eugene Fierkens |
Arnhem |
28 |
Laurent Cecillon |
Arnhem |
29 |
Maikel Bouwman |
HAAKSBERGEN |
30 |
Chris Rave |
's-Heerenberg |
31 |
Werner Smeenk |
DRIEL |
32 |
Remco Veldhuis |
HAAKSBERGEN |
33 |
Joris Botman |
ZEIST |
34 |
Edwin Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
35 |
René Rotscheid |
APELDOORN |
36 |
Hans Hissink |
ARNHEM |
37 |
Zander Leusveld |
LAREN GLD |
38 |
Roy Penthum |
SCHERPENZEEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Stefan van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
2 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
3 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
4 |
Patrick van Benthem |
HELLENDOORN |
5 |
Vince Leerkes |
APELDOORN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Wim Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
2 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
3 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
4 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
5 |
Victor Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
6 |
Stijn van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
7 |
Myrthe Willemsen |
ELST |
8 |
Thomas Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
9 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
10 |
Martijn van Erp |
KESTEREN |
11 |
Joost Reintjes |
DIDAM |
12 |
Manoek van de Ridder |
AMERSFOORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
2 |
Tessa Paardekooper |
GROENLO |
3 |
Marit Cent |
GOOR |
4 |
Kars ten Boske |
Wintelre |
5 |
Bart Artz |
Wintelre |
6 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
7 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
8 |
Ismail Kasmi |
Rotterdam |
9 |
Tommie-Jens Meeter |
TIEL |
10 |
Mitchell Vink |
VEENENDAAL |
11 |
Philip Heijnen |
OEFFELT |
12 |
Laura de Brouwer |
Angeren |
13 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
14 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
15 |
Raoul van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Hein Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
2 |
Casper Markus |
EDE |
3 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Yorik Wever |
APELDOORN |
5 |
Anne van Rooijen |
Driel |
6 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
7 |
Sophie Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
8 |
Kristie van der Vossen |
CULEMBORG |
9 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
10 |
Carmella Ranalli |
APELDOORN |
11 |
Rick Hezeman |
Apeldoorn |
12 |
Mika Willemsen |
Driel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
2 |
Huub Artz |
Wintelre |
3 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
4 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
5 |
Wouter van de Weerdhof |
LOBITH |
6 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
7 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
8 |
Bram Leerkes |
TWELLO |
9 |
Jelle Baks |
Haalderen |
10 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
11 |
Maarten Oosterbaan |
Driel |
12 |
Bram Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
13 |
Rajco Meuleman |
APELDOORN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
3 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
5 |
Hans Niemann |
Houten |
6 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Anniek Wever |
Apeldoorn |
2 |
Isabel Arensman |
Deil |
3 |
Rens Teunissen van Maannen |
Oosterbeek |
4 |
Spiek Oord |
Loenen aan de Vecht |
|