|
|
Omloop van Wervershoof |
|
|
|
|
|
Elite/Belofte/Amateur/Junior |
|
1 |
Frank Niewold |
LISSE |
2 |
Bart van Haaren |
AMSTERDAM |
3 |
Silvan Buis |
NIBBIXWOUD |
4 |
Patrick Ruckert |
Lierop |
5 |
Sent Tissingh |
GRONINGEN |
6 |
Mike Tesselaar |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
7 |
Jeroen Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
8 |
Andy Knijpinga |
UTRECHT |
9 |
Tino Haakman |
ENKHUIZEN |
10 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
11 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
12 |
Joris Blokker |
WIERINGERWERF |
13 |
Erik van Lakerveld |
UTRECHT |
14 |
Jurgen van Diemen |
LEIMUIDEN |
15 |
Stefan Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
16 |
Wim Botman |
SCHOORL |
17 |
Martijn Lust |
Schoorl |
18 |
Roel Mouris |
WAVERVEEN |
19 |
Hillard Cijntje |
HAARLEM |
20 |
Rudy Vriend |
SCHAGEN |
21 |
Edwin de Graaff |
DE KWAKEL |
22 |
Guido de Koning |
OOSTZAAN |
23 |
Dilan van der Aar |
SPAARNDAM |
24 |
Ton Slippens |
SCHAGEN |
25 |
Koos Zut |
SLOOTDORP |
26 |
Matthé Pronk |
TUITJENHORN |
27 |
Richard Louman |
AMSTERDAM |
28 |
Ruurd-Jan Zwarts |
Bussum |
29 |
Tijl van der Steeg |
WINKEL |
30 |
Jeroen Lute |
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE |
31 |
Ronald Puttenstein |
HATTEM |
32 |
Michael McKay |
HILLEGOM |
33 |
Tom Gakes |
ZWAAG |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse/Nieuweling |
|
1 |
Cees Snoek |
VOLENDAM |
2 |
Peter van de Reep |
HILLEGOM |
3 |
Pieter Zwarthoed |
VOLENDAM |
4 |
Nick Toonen |
LISSE |
5 |
Casper Pruijn |
Amsterdam |
6 |
Cristian Ooyevaar |
WARMENHUIZEN |
7 |
Jermo Agema |
DEN HELDER |
8 |
Sjors Looijestijn |
NOORDWIJKERHOUT |
9 |
Edwin de Ligt |
SANTPOORT-NOORD |
10 |
Christian Mol |
NIBBIXWOUD |
11 |
Gerard Struik |
MEDEMBLIK |
12 |
Sonny Agema |
DEN HELDER |
13 |
Michael Voogt |
Wormer |
14 |
Ron Houtop |
WERVERSHOOF |
15 |
Roy Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
16 |
Marvin Bruul |
DEN HELDER |
17 |
Marc Hulzebos |
DEN HELDER |
18 |
Bas van der Kamp |
ALKMAAR |
19 |
Nick Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
20 |
Charles Poelwijk |
DE KWAKEL |
21 |
Jeroen de Jager |
ANDIJK |
22 |
Sven Hoekstra |
LANDSMEER |
23 |
Willem van der Vlugt |
MEDEMBLIK |
24 |
Hendrik van Westen |
Assendelft |
25 |
Dick Teeling |
Schagen |
26 |
Dennis Timmerman |
VENHUIZEN |
27 |
Caspar Hermans |
AMSTERDAM |
28 |
Bart Mol |
Wervershoof |
29 |
Jacco Konijn |
HOORN |
30 |
Bernard Kamp |
WOGNUM |
31 |
Edwin Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
32 |
Wilco van der Made |
MEDEMBLIK |
33 |
Barry Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
34 |
Roy Rotteveel |
Sassenheim |
35 |
Jordy Mulder |
Sint Maarten |
36 |
Casper van Sijl |
ALKMAAR |
37 |
Jan Brander |
URETERP |
38 |
Frank Hut |
ZEEWOLDE |
39 |
Ivor Koopmans |
ANNA PAULOWNA |
40 |
Henk Foekema |
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF |
41 |
Dennis de Porto |
DEN HELDER |
42 |
Martijn van Vechgel |
HOORN |
43 |
Toine Groot |
HEM |
44 |
Bob Hentenaar |
AMSTERDAM |
45 |
Basjan Berkhout |
HAARLEM |
46 |
Mark Rijntjes |
HAARLEM |
47 |
Eelco van Wort |
HAARLEM |
48 |
Carlo Nan |
WERVERSHOOF |
49 |
René Groot |
HEILOO |
50 |
Stijn Hulsebos |
LICHTENVOORDE |
51 |
Hans Schelvis |
HEEMSKERK |
52 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
53 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
54 |
Michiel Verspuy |
AMSTERDAM |
55 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
Rijsenhout |
56 |
Patrick Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
57 |
Julius van den Berg |
Purmerend |
58 |
Jan-Dick den Das |
LANDSMEER |
59 |
Sander van Lith |
Andijk |
60 |
Lieuwe Hoekstra |
AMSTELVEEN |
61 |
Dennis Laan |
HOOGKARSPEL |
62 |
Richard Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
63 |
Bart Klaver |
OPMEER |
64 |
Arjen Neefjes |
BOVENKARSPEL |
65 |
Nico Leyen |
ENKHUIZEN |
66 |
Gerard Ursem |
HOOGWOUD |
67 |
Ruud Appelman |
Midwoud |
68 |
Joris Spigt |
Amsterdam |
69 |
Erik Hooyman |
ENKHUIZEN |
70 |
Brian Tamis |
'T ZAND NH |
71 |
Dennis van Stralen |
ALKMAAR |
72 |
Tjeerd van der Veer |
AVENHORN |
73 |
Michael van Son |
VELSERBROEK |
74 |
Gerben van de Reep |
HILLEGOM |
75 |
Volkert Meinsma |
OUDKARSPEL |
76 |
Roel Gerritsen |
AMSTERDAM |
77 |
Michael Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
78 |
Ger van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
79 |
Jurgen Kooij |
Hoorn |
80 |
Cor van Bijnen |
WERVERSHOOF |
81 |
Hendrik Falkena |
Sneek |
82 |
Klaas van Wonderen |
WAARLAND |
83 |
Ton van Eijk |
HILLEGOM |
84 |
Edwin de Jager |
Hoorn |
|