|
Afwachtingswedstrijden Dutch Food Valley Dutch FVC Veendendaal
|
Belofte/Amateur/Junior
|
|
1 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
2 |
Jochem van der Doelen |
NULAND |
3 |
Andy Knijpinga |
UTRECHT |
4 |
Daan van den Esschert |
|
5 |
Niels Immerzeel |
WILNIS |
6 |
Maarten Bremer |
BEMMEL |
7 |
Jaap de Jong |
LUNTEREN |
8 |
Dirk van Leuken |
Best |
9 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
10 |
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne |
Ijmuiden |
11 |
Johan Boerefijn |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
12 |
Robert van Dalen |
ANDEL |
13 |
Matthijs Kuipers |
UTRECHT |
14 |
Herman ten Kate |
AMSTERDAM |
15 |
Martin van de Pol |
AMERONGEN |
16 |
Siebe Bosman |
Rhenen |
17 |
John van Lochem |
AALTEN |
18 |
Menno van Hees |
BILTHOVEN |
19 |
Bop Douma |
ARNHEM |
20 |
Jeffrey Vink |
VEENENDAAL |
21 |
Patrick Houthooft |
HELMOND |
22 |
Willem van Kessel |
|
23 |
Felix Wolbert |
HENGELO GLD |
24 |
Joey van Manen |
VEENENDAAL |
25 |
Chris van Brussel |
Veldhoven |
26 |
Nino Stuivenberg |
SCHERPENZEEL |
27 |
Olaf Oussoren |
|
28 |
Michel van Duin |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
29 |
Levi Arts |
HOEVELAKEN |
30 |
Jurrien Bakker |
Scherpenzeel |
31 |
Wouter Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
32 |
Egon Nanninga |
LELYSTAD |
33 |
Kenneth van dorp |
|
34 |
Ronald Hoogeveen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
35 |
Robert de Jong |
ZEEWOLDE |
36 |
Brian van Rhee |
NIJVERDAL |
37 |
Stefan Teunis |
Malden |
38 |
Robert Warmer |
Soest |
39 |
Ruben Ubels |
NIJKERK |
40 |
Jelmer Nuijten |
Soest |
41 |
Jochem Aben |
Deventer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse/Nieuweling
|
|
1 |
Remco Bertelink |
Bennekom |
2 |
Daan Holdrinet |
ZALTBOMMEL |
3 |
Roy Andes |
HETEREN |
4 |
arjan seunninga |
ede |
5 |
Cees Quint |
DEIL |
6 |
miquel verhagen |
oss |
7 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
8 |
Ab Guldenmeester |
Amersfoort |
9 |
Jorryt Matthee |
UTRECHT |
10 |
Frank Rijkhoff |
VEENENDAAL |
11 |
Casper Pruijn |
Amsterdam |
12 |
Walter Koster |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
13 |
Gerald Seuren |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
14 |
Joost van Bezooijen |
NIJMEGEN |
15 |
Sven Hoekstra |
LANDSMEER |
16 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
17 |
Johnny van den Berg |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
18 |
Ernst Kuilder |
Wageningen |
19 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
20 |
Luuk Rutten |
Wageningen |
21 |
Joris Spigt |
Amsterdam |
22 |
Adriaan van Londen |
TIEL |
23 |
Sjors Beijer |
Elst |
24 |
Bart Streefkerk |
Ameide |
25 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
Rijsenhout |
26 |
Berry Heuveling |
TOLKAMER |
27 |
Ferdie van Mil |
HAPS |
28 |
Hans Hissink |
ARNHEM |
29 |
Eugene Fierkens |
Arnhem |
30 |
Hein Vinke |
AMERSFOORT |
31 |
Martijn Dennebos |
PIERSHIL |
32 |
Lars van Unen |
VEENENDAAL |
33 |
Roy van Kempen |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
34 |
Zander Leusveld |
LAREN GLD |
35 |
Rob Driessen |
ARNHEM |
36 |
Frans van de Vendel |
RENSWOUDE |
37 |
Theo van Ginkel |
WOUDENBERG |
38 |
John Verdam |
ACHTERVELD |
39 |
Thomas Weber |
TIEL |
40 |
Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
41 |
Tim Verpoort |
GENNEP |
42 |
Gerard Kootstra |
WADDINXVEEN |
43 |
Peter Pouwels |
WIJCHEN |
44 |
Jeroen van Goor |
WILNIS |
45 |
Albert Jan Zielman |
EDE |
46 |
Jeroen Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
47 |
Ab ter maten |
scherpezeel |
48 |
Frits Engelage |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
49 |
Roy Penthum |
SCHERPENZEEL |
50 |
Vincent Vis |
AMERSFOORT |
51 |
Frank Verwijk |
LEUSDEN |
52 |
Cees-Jan van der Zweep |
Amsterdam |
53 |
Bouke Gerritsma |
WAGENINGEN |
54 |
Mark Janssens |
RHENEN |
55 |
Ed van der Veer |
RENSWOUDE |
56 |
Frans Reijnhout |
AMERSFOORT |
57 |
Rene Immerzeel |
WILNIS |
58 |
Martijn van der Laan |
Bennekom |
59 |
Michel Ahoud |
ELST GLD |
60 |
Richard Beumer |
EDE |
61 |
Gianni Schim |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
62 |
Harold Fischer |
DRIEL |
63 |
Rene van Seumeren |
UTRECHT |
|