|
|
|
Maassluis |
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Lars van den Berg |
DE MEERN |
2 |
Martijn Knoppert |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
3 |
Rens Tulner |
LEXMOND |
4 |
Jesse Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
5 |
Yannick de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
6 |
Demian van der Wal |
BARENDRECHT |
7 |
Michel Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
8 |
Marino Noordam |
DE LIER |
9 |
Desley Boxhoorn |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
10 |
David Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
11 |
Marijn Barth |
Puttershoek |
12 |
Marc Verhagen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
2 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
Groot-Ammers |
4 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
5 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
6 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
7 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
8 |
Emma van de Wijdeven |
SCHIJNDEL |
9 |
Freek Middelburg |
DE LIER |
10 |
Kirstie van Haaften |
DE MEERN |
11 |
Marijn van den Berg |
DE MEERN |
12 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
13 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
14 |
Geert Verheijen |
RIJSBERGEN |
15 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
16 |
Robin Kuijvenhoven |
DE LIER |
17 |
Mickey Schuller |
DORDRECHT |
18 |
Claudia Jongerius |
Hoogerheide |
19 |
Thomas Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
20 |
Nick Hijdra |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
21 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
22 |
Tom te Rijdt |
amersfoort |
23 |
Jennifer Bax |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
24 |
Kay Zuijderwijk |
MONSTER |
25 |
Leonie Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
26 |
Twan Karstel |
Rotterdam |
27 |
Julia Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
28 |
Damien van der Zwan |
Rotterdam |
29 |
Mike van Lobberegt |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
3 |
Mylene de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
4 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
5 |
Sven Vijverberg |
NAALDWIJK |
6 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK |
7 |
Ismail Kasmi |
Rotterdam |
8 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
9 |
Eva van Kesteren |
Lisse |
10 |
Lieke v.d. Draaij |
DORDRECHT |
11 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
12 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
13 |
Nienke Wasmus |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
14 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
15 |
Jeroen Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
16 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
Eemdijk |
2 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
3 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
4 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
5 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
6 |
Xanthe de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
7 |
Marise Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
8 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
9 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
10 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
11 |
Roy Duijvesteijn |
HONSELERSDIJK |
12 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
13 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
14 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
15 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
16 |
Biko van Mil |
VOORBURG |
17 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
18 |
Lucas van der Linden |
RIJEN |
19 |
Joƫlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
20 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
21 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
22 |
Thirza Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
23 |
Jessica Schmitz |
DONGEN |
24 |
Casper Markus |
EDE |
25 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
26 |
Mandy Jakobsen |
AMERSFOORT |
27 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
28 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
29 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
30 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
31 |
Babette Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
32 |
Sophie Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
33 |
Seth Weeder |
Leiden |
34 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
35 |
Marieke van Stee |
Sliedrecht |
36 |
Elianne Blok |
Gouda |
37 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
38 |
Isa Pieterse |
Amersfoort |
39 |
Stan van den Bergh |
Oud-Gastel |
40 |
Lisa Verkaik |
VLAARDINGEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Elian Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
3 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
4 |
Jarid van Horik |
Dordrecht |
5 |
Jos Blok |
GOUDA |
6 |
Kjell de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
7 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Koert van Oosten |
GOUDA |
9 |
Luna van Kesteren |
Lisse |
10 |
Leonie Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
11 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
12 |
Lars Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
13 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
14 |
Tim van der Voort |
De Lier |
15 |
Rick Verhagen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
16 |
Tim Nasveld |
Abbenbroek |
17 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
18 |
Collin Bakker |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
19 |
Luuk Spijker |
Sleeuwijk |
20 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
22 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
23 |
Gijs van der Tas |
Maassluis |
24 |
Walter van Eijbergen |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
25 |
Deveney Walburg |
Hellevoetsluis |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Marit Wasmus |
DEN HAAG |
3 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
4 |
Puck Pieterse |
Amersfoort |
5 |
Mike Bronswijk |
Honselersdijk |
6 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
7 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
8 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
9 |
Lisa van der Meer |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
10 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
11 |
Bas van der Burg |
Bergschenhoek |
12 |
Ties Hoogerbrugge |
ROTTERDAM |
13 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
14 |
Biki Goedschalk |
Den Haag |
15 |
Borg Senneker |
BREDA |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Casper Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
2 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
3 |
Halvar de Jager |
Barendrecht |
4 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
5 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
6 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
Bergambacht |
7 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
8 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
Prinsenbeek |
9 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Boaz v.d. Weide |
Papendrecht |
11 |
Bibi Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
12 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
13 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
Rijen |
14 |
Lara Boshoven |
Spijkenisse |
15 |
Ward Senneker |
Breda |
16 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
17 |
Martijn Weeder |
Leiden |
18 |
Lars Dierks |
Fijnaart |
|