|
|
de Westereen |
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Tijmen Eising |
EMMEN |
2 |
Johan Knol |
MIDWOLDE |
3 |
Cor van Leeuwen |
BORGER |
4 |
Sierd Steiginga |
EXMORRA |
5 |
Andries Weening |
HARKEMA |
6 |
Pim van den Berg |
DALEN |
7 |
Marc de Bruin |
GRONINGEN |
8 |
Henk Bos |
DRACHTEN |
9 |
Coen Rijpma |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
10 |
Jacob-Jan van der Wielen |
GRONINGEN |
11 |
Ronald Kruijer |
HEILIGERLEE |
12 |
Joakim Zuidema |
DOKKUM |
13 |
Pieter Postma |
TJERKGAAST |
14 |
Niek Hooghiemster |
OENTSJERK |
15 |
Marcel Weinans |
RODEN |
16 |
Dennis Steverink |
ASSEN |
17 |
Ruben Hoekstra |
TJERKGAAST |
18 |
Tjeerd van der Schaaf |
DRACHTEN |
19 |
Tako Klabbers |
GORREDIJK |
20 |
Binne de Haan |
GRONINGEN |
21 |
Rick Nobel |
FOUDGUM |
22 |
Gaatze Postma |
MUNEIN |
23 |
Steven Wester |
ALMELO |
24 |
Mark van Houten |
BOKSUM |
25 |
Jan-Hendrik Westra |
URETERP |
26 |
Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen |
LEEUWARDEN |
27 |
Sander Hoekstra |
EARNEWALD |
28 |
Jan Dupon |
BURGUM |
29 |
Sander Pijpers |
GRONINGEN |
30 |
Ruud Borst |
SINT NICOLAASGA |
31 |
Maurits Buist |
DRACHTEN |
32 |
Herman Steensma |
OPENDE |
33 |
Sjoerd Visser |
BURGUM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Joël Zuidema |
DOKKUM |
2 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
3 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
4 |
Freek van Rossem |
MEGEN |
5 |
Jelle Bootsveld |
HEINO |
6 |
Sven de Haan |
ZUIDLAREN |
7 |
Thom Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
8 |
Roy Harms |
PATERSWOLDE |
9 |
Koop Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
10 |
Marjolein Walburg |
BURGUM |
11 |
Patrick Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
12 |
Jesse Hendriks |
GRONINGEN |
13 |
Ellert Visser |
DE WILP GN |
14 |
Sietse Bergsma |
URETERP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
2 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
3 |
Jesper Oost |
HOOGEVEEN |
4 |
Bram Prins |
HASSELT |
5 |
Adne Koster |
RODEN |
6 |
Suze van der Zwet |
ROELOFARENDSVEEN |
7 |
Iris Ton |
WASKEMEER |
8 |
Max Kroonen |
DIEPENVEEN |
9 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
10 |
Jan Egbert de Vries |
BROEKSTERWOUDE |
11 |
Teun van Galen |
TWISK |
12 |
Ilse Schreurs |
CALLANTSOOG |
13 |
Tim Marsman |
HATTEM |
14 |
Jordi de Jong |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
15 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
16 |
Hidde Erben de Lange |
HURDEGARYP |
17 |
Tim Sanneman |
ZUIDBROEK |
18 |
Sjouke Veenstra |
SURHUIZUM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Bodi Del Grosso |
EELDE |
2 |
Matthijs Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
3 |
Niek van der Werf |
HASSELT |
4 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
5 |
Rick Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
6 |
Marianne de Vegt |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
7 |
Sabine Snoeijer |
LINDE |
8 |
Luna Jonkers |
EMMEN |
9 |
Lois Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
10 |
Lars Mulderij |
PESSE |
11 |
Philip Sijbrandi |
BOLSWARD |
12 |
Zarah de Haan |
NIEUWE NIEDORP |
13 |
Antoine Kroezen |
HOOGEVEEN |
14 |
Thijs van Kampen |
NOORDWOLDE |
15 |
Esmee Leerkes |
TWELLO |
16 |
Jurrian Dijkstra |
GARIJP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Maike van der Duin |
ASSEN |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Ilse Grit |
ZWOLLE |
4 |
Berit Huiting |
ROLDE |
5 |
Redmar Dijkman |
LUTJEGAST |
6 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
7 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
8 |
Mirjam Braam |
ASSEN |
9 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
10 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
11 |
Bram Leerkes |
TWELLO |
12 |
Maiko Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
13 |
Rose Kloese |
EMMEN |
14 |
Mathijs Mulder |
WOLVEGA |
15 |
Samira van Zuthem |
ZWOLLE |
16 |
Gerben Ytsma |
BURGUM |
17 |
Sil Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
18 |
Tim Brinkman |
KOEKANGE |
19 |
Femke Visser |
DE WILP GN |
20 |
Marise Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
21 |
Wybren Epema |
WARTEN |
22 |
Jappie Veenstra |
SURHUIZUM |
23 |
Tjitske Anne Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Mickey Nijkamp |
ZWOLLE |
2 |
Daphne Kreulen |
HOOGHALEN |
3 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
4 |
Tibor Del Grosso |
EELDE |
5 |
Arjen Dillema |
DOEZUM |
6 |
Jurre Grit |
ZWOLLE |
7 |
Kevin Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
8 |
Jamie Verhagen |
EELDE |
9 |
Julius de Groot |
ZWOLLE |
10 |
Tjitske Eppinga |
SMILDE |
11 |
Marco Veldkamp |
ZWOLLE |
12 |
Karlijn Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
13 |
Judith Koster |
DELFSTRAHUIZEN |
14 |
Milou Prins |
HASSELT |
15 |
Marijn Mellema |
ASSEN |
16 |
Jesper Toering |
DRACHTEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Bjorn Koster |
RODEN |
2 |
Miguel van Tintelen |
BAARS |
3 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
4 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
5 |
Willemijn Prins |
ZWOLLE |
6 |
Xin van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
7 |
Cecilia van Zuthem |
ZWOLLE |
8 |
Jelmer Prins |
HASSELT |
9 |
Dannieck Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
10 |
Fardau Kats |
BOORNBERGUM |
11 |
Erik Brinkman |
KOEKANGE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Leonie Bentveld |
BURGUM |
2 |
Jette de Groot |
ZWOLLE |
3 |
Lisa Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
4 |
Isa Looienga |
DRACHTEN |
5 |
Martijn Konijn |
SLOOTDORP |
|