|
|
Kampioenschap van Hoorn |
|
|
Junior Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Jip van den Bos |
OOSTKNOLLENDAM |
2 |
Anne Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
3 |
Floor Besteman |
ALKMAAR |
4 |
Tessa Neefjes |
WERVERSHOOF |
5 |
Pernilla van Rozelaar |
MEDEMBLIK |
6 |
Tessa Dijksman |
VELSERBROEK |
7 |
Juul Hubert |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Britt Janse |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Mariska Jetten |
ASSENDELFT |
10 |
Marjolein Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
11 |
Yvette Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
12 |
Sophie von Berswordt |
ALKMAAR |
13 |
Madeleen Hartemink |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Bo Melody Groen |
FRANEKER |
15 |
Rosa Steffens |
ASSENDELFT |
16 |
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp |
AMSTERDAM |
17 |
Myrthe Breedijk |
AMSTERDAM |
18 |
Michelle Poot |
TZUM |
19 |
Laura van Leeuwen |
WERVERSHOOF |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Nils Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
2 |
Gijs Meijer |
OOSTWOUD |
3 |
Jesper Rasch |
ZANDVOORT |
4 |
Leon Buijs |
AALSMEER |
5 |
Bram Nelck |
PIJNACKER |
6 |
Daan Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
7 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
8 |
Douwe van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
9 |
David Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
10 |
Cas van der Wurf |
ZWAAG |
11 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
12 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
13 |
Mel van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
14 |
Jesse de Rooij |
HOORN NH |
15 |
Wouter Mur |
HOORN NH |
16 |
Yentl Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
17 |
Coen Groot |
PAPENDRECHT |
18 |
Sven Nijhuis |
WILNIS |
19 |
Timo Miltenburg |
NIEUWEGEIN |
20 |
Wouter Poot |
BERGEN |
21 |
Tom Zwaan |
AMSTERDAM |
22 |
Max Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
23 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
24 |
Menno van Capel |
NOORDEN |
25 |
Thom Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
26 |
Nadav Joosten |
AMSTELVEEN |
27 |
Tom Koekkoek |
AALSMEER |
28 |
Stijn Wierdsma |
BERGEN |
29 |
Ryan Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
30 |
Lex Post |
DELFGAUW |
31 |
Mark Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
32 |
Jesper van Rozelaar |
MEDEMBLIK |
33 |
Jessie Huiden |
AMERSFOORT |
34 |
Mike Kes |
VOLENDAM |
35 |
Coen van Arkel |
DEN HAAG |
36 |
Lukas von Berswordt |
ALKMAAR |
37 |
Bram Vertelman |
MIDWOUD |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling Meisjes |
|
1 |
Nicole Steigenga |
EXMORRA |
2 |
Maaike Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
3 |
Iris Ton |
WASKEMEER |
4 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
5 |
Sarah van Wijnen |
TILBURG |
6 |
Bente van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
7 |
Moniek Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
8 |
Jennifer van der Voort |
MAARSSEN |
9 |
Anne Kras |
HOORN |
10 |
Josien van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
11 |
Ella Rose Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
12 |
Liqianne van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
13 |
Julia van Ravenzwaaij |
AMSTELVEEN |
14 |
Kirsten Westerhuis |
LEERSUM |
15 |
Jitske Hubert |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
16 |
Annemiek van Doorn |
UTRECHT |
17 |
Ilse Schreurs |
CALLANTSOOG |
18 |
Julia van den Bosch |
AMERSFOORT |
19 |
Marissa Baks |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
20 |
Julia Berghorst |
ALMERE |
21 |
Celine Schilder |
DE WEERE |
|
|
|
|
Amateur Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Taeke Oppewal |
HEERENVEEN |
2 |
Martin van Plateringen |
ALMERE |
3 |
Tijmen Lind |
TWISK |
4 |
Julius van den Berg |
PURMEREND |
5 |
Gino Luca Vierhouten |
HULSHORST |
6 |
Erik Hooyman |
ENKHUIZEN |
7 |
Erik Ruis |
DRONTEN |
8 |
Roel van Gameren |
BERLICUM |
9 |
Thimo Kroeze |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
10 |
Selmar Pigge |
WOLVEGA |
11 |
Richard Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
12 |
Robert Heemskerk |
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK |
13 |
Danny Voogt |
WORMER |
14 |
Martijn van Vechgel |
HOORN |
15 |
Casper van Sijl |
ALKMAAR |
16 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
17 |
Danilo van Driel |
HOORN NH |
18 |
Richard Louman |
AMSTERDAM |
19 |
Dave Kanbier |
SCHAGEN |
20 |
Rene Groot |
HEILOO |
21 |
Patrick Zonnenberg |
DRONTEN |
22 |
Tim Baron |
OOSTERWOLDE |
23 |
Jelle de Winter |
OBDAM |
24 |
Sjoerd Veenings |
ASSENDELFT |
25 |
Jordy Beuker |
HUIZEN |
26 |
Eric de Vries |
DE GOORN |
27 |
Martijn Evers |
MIDWOUD |
28 |
Johan van den Braber |
AMSTERDAM |
29 |
Donny Flohil |
PURMEREND |
30 |
Neville Groot |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
2 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
3 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
4 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
5 |
Bassir Amghar |
WORMER |
6 |
Teun van Galen |
TWISK |
7 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
8 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
9 |
Mark Bakker |
PURMEREND |
10 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
11 |
Bob Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
12 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
13 |
Justin Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
14 |
Bryan Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
15 |
Ruben van der Pijl |
AMSTELVEEN |
16 |
Yanne Dorenbos |
CASTRICUM |
17 |
Bram Kras |
HOORN |
18 |
Wessel Krul |
ENKHUIZEN |
19 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
20 |
Bart Segers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
21 |
Bas Reijns |
VELSERBROEK |
22 |
Dennis Besteman |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
23 |
Mark Dillema |
DOEZUM |
24 |
Roan Teer |
ASSENDELFT |
25 |
Roan van Laar |
VELSERBROEK |
26 |
Joep van der Wulp |
DEN HELDER |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Eric Looij |
WILNIS |
4 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
5 |
Isabel Tambach |
ZAANDAM |
6 |
Lars Klugt |
VOLENDAM |
7 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
8 |
Zarah de Haan |
NIEUWE NIEDORP |
9 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
10 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBRUG |
11 |
Sylvano van Driel |
HOORN |
12 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
13 |
Sven Raats |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Martin Plat |
VOLENDAM |
15 |
Gijs Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
16 |
Niek Voogt |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
17 |
Paul Snip |
BOVENKARSPEL |
18 |
Isa Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
19 |
Gé Luiten |
NAARDEN |
20 |
Samuel Runderkamp |
VOLENDAM |
21 |
Jim Kes |
VOLENDAM |
22 |
Stan Rooks |
SPAARNDAM |
23 |
Jens Oord |
DEN HELDER |
24 |
Jesper Dijksman |
VELSERBROEK |
25 |
Hielke van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
26 |
Serena Koning |
VOLENDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Leon Ellermann |
STADSKANAAL |
4 |
Redmar Dijkman |
LUTJEGAST |
5 |
Luuk Ensing |
JULIANADORP |
6 |
Lex Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
7 |
Sophie van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
8 |
Ivo Zwaans |
DEN HELDER |
9 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
10 |
Alysha van Neck |
AMSTELVEEN |
11 |
Ole Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
12 |
Rosan Koper |
HEEMSKERK |
13 |
Lance Huenders |
ALMERE |
14 |
Sil Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
15 |
Tijmen van der Pijl |
AMSTELVEEN |
16 |
Jurre Koning |
SNEEK |
17 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
18 |
Wessel Kuiper |
ZWAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
2 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
3 |
Puck Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
4 |
Chris Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
5 |
Arjen Dillema |
DOEZUM |
6 |
Sven Edam |
VELSERBROEK |
7 |
Koen de Jong |
ZAANDAM |
8 |
Leonie Schutte |
SPANBROEK |
9 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
10 |
Ian Vasbinder |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
11 |
Sofie Duyn |
HOOGWOUD |
12 |
Luca Hoekstra |
AMSTELVEEN |
13 |
Tess Booijen |
OOSTZAAN |
14 |
Donna Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
15 |
Jurn Wildschut |
KOOG A/D ZAAN |
16 |
Ilse Koning |
VOLENDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
2 |
Xin van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
3 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
4 |
Pepijn Veenings |
ASSENDELFT |
5 |
Marijn Schaper |
BERGEN NH |
6 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
7 |
Bo Planken |
HAARLEM |
8 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
9 |
Naomi Buchener |
PURMEREND |
10 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
11 |
Nikki Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
12 |
Raphaël Mouton |
WARMENHUIZEN |
13 |
Danique Pieterse |
HOORN |
14 |
Maarten Haavekost |
HOOFDDORP |
15 |
Wessel Fonck |
DRIEHUIS |
16 |
Lieke Broere |
NEDERHORST DEN BERG |
17 |
Daniël Hoekstra |
AMSTELVEEN |
18 |
Merijn Koevoet |
HOORN |
19 |
Milly Davis |
OOST KNOLLENDAM |
20 |
Jesper van Mieghem |
VOGELENZANG |
21 |
Brit Buijs |
AALSMEER |
22 |
Carola van de Wetering |
NIEUW VENNEP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
2 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
3 |
Gijs Broere |
NEDERHORST DEN BERG |
4 |
Jan Ruiter |
WORMER |
5 |
Duuk van der Haagen |
HOOFDDORP |
6 |
Twan Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
7 |
Sven Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
8 |
Eefke van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
9 |
Thijs de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
10 |
Pelle van der Putte |
HAARLEM |
11 |
Mike Derogee |
NIEUW VENNEP |
12 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
13 |
Martijn Konijn |
SLOOTDORP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Joeri Schaper |
BERGEN |
2 |
Stan Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Esmée Ellermann |
STADSKANAAL |
4 |
Kjell Edam |
VELSERBROEK |
5 |
Reza Wildschut |
KOOG A/D ZAAN |
6 |
Femke Reemeijer |
SPAARNDAM |
|