|
|
Rijswijk |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Leco Hendriks |
MAASSLUIS |
2 |
Edo Maas |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Bas van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
5 |
Nick Brabander |
HONSELERSDIJK |
6 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
7 |
Frank Stijger |
HONSELERSDIJK |
8 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
9 |
Nobbie Twigt |
GOUDERAK |
10 |
Ernesto Attanasio |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
11 |
Johannes van Hooff |
ROTTERDAM |
12 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
13 |
Mitchell den Duijn |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
14 |
Luuk Haarbrink |
LEIDEN |
15 |
Matthew van der Linden |
BARENDRECHT |
16 |
Stijn de Kort |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
17 |
Raoul van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
18 |
Jayson de Bruin |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
19 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
20 |
Kaj Zwinkels |
WATERINGEN |
21 |
Rafael Solar Kluwen |
ALBLASSERDAM |
22 |
Sander Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
23 |
Sven Vijverberg |
NAALDWIJK |
24 |
Max Weijers |
HEEMSTEDE |
25 |
Kees van der Laan |
DEN HAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
2 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
3 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
4 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
5 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
6 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
7 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
8 |
Jan Wicher Sieders |
LEIDSCHENDAM |
9 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
10 |
Thijn Kluts |
LEIDEN |
11 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
12 |
Jill Jansen |
ZOETERWOUDE |
13 |
Sanne Roozemond |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
14 |
Biko van Mil |
VOORBURG |
15 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
16 |
Roy Duijvesteijn |
HONSELERSDIJK |
17 |
Babette Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
18 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
19 |
Sten Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
20 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
21 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
22 |
Kristie van der Vossen |
CULEMBORG |
23 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
24 |
Bob Gerritsen |
HILLEGOM |
25 |
Menno Vonk |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
26 |
Bastiaan van Dijk |
DEN HAAG |
27 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
28 |
Wouter Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
29 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
30 |
Gijs Brouwer |
RIJSWIJK |
31 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
32 |
Lucas Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
33 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
34 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
2 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
3 |
Larissa Hartog |
DE LIER |
4 |
Lorraine Röge |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
5 |
Luuk Spijker |
SLEEUWIJK |
6 |
Bjorn Claassen |
DEN HAAG |
7 |
Tim Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
8 |
Steijn Willemsen |
ROTTERDAM |
9 |
Eline van Rooijen |
WOERDEN |
10 |
Lars Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
11 |
Koert van Oosten |
GOUDA |
12 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
13 |
Joris Buters |
NOOTDORP |
14 |
Judith Stolze |
DE LIER |
15 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
16 |
Elian Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
17 |
Juliette de Haas |
PIJNACKER |
18 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Twan van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
20 |
Loe van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
21 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
22 |
Piene Romers |
ROZENBURG |
23 |
Tomas Bisschop |
DELFT |
24 |
Sebastiaan Vermulm |
ZOETERMEER |
25 |
Tim van der Voort |
DE LIER |
26 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
27 |
Carlos Miguel |
DEN HAAG |
28 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
29 |
Keigo Sweens |
GOIRLE |
30 |
Bart Bronder |
ABBENBROEK |
31 |
Julia van Leeuwen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
32 |
Davey Erftemeijer |
SCHIEDAM |
33 |
Oscar Straathof |
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL |
34 |
Thijs Brugging |
BLEISWIJK |
35 |
Collin Bakker |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
36 |
Mike Deutekom |
GOES |
37 |
Caine Hanssens |
TILBURG |
38 |
Marijn van Veen |
DEN HAAG |
39 |
Nena Vollering |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
40 |
Sem Hennink |
VOORBURG |
41 |
Kim van de Groenendaal |
ROTTERDAM |
42 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
2 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
3 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
4 |
Daniek Hengeveld |
NOOTDORP |
5 |
Mike Bronswijk |
HONSELERSDIJK |
6 |
Arno van Krimpen |
GROOTAMMERS |
7 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
8 |
Bram Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
9 |
Ties Hoogerbrugge |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Biki Goedschalk |
DEN HAAG |
11 |
Ted Dalrymple |
DEN HAAG |
12 |
Fay Goedbloed |
LEIDEN |
13 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
14 |
Thijs van Leeuwen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
15 |
Brett Chow |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
16 |
Marit Wasmus |
DEN HAAG |
17 |
Laura Molenaar |
WADDINXVEEN |
18 |
Daan Hilbers |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
20 |
Lucas Kreeft |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Sam Kerkvliet |
NIEUWE-WETERING |
22 |
Stan Reinders |
DORDRECHT |
23 |
Floris Peereboom |
DEN HAAG |
24 |
Ids Visscher |
PIJNACKER |
25 |
Marit Zonneveld |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
26 |
Thijs Havenaar |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
2 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
3 |
Jardy van der Burg |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
4 |
Jerney van der Heijden |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
5 |
Lucas Hoogerwaard |
MOORDRECHT |
6 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
7 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
BERGAMBACHT |
8 |
Sjoerd te Nijenhuis |
DEN HAAG |
9 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
10 |
Samuel Smit |
VOORBURG |
11 |
Casper Arkesteijn |
DEN HAAG |
12 |
Nemo Stoffels |
VLAARDINGEN |
13 |
Bryan Zonneveld |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
14 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
15 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Babette van der Wolf |
OUDE TONGE |
3 |
Floris Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
4 |
Lisa van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
6 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
7 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Dante Broeren |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
10 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
11 |
Jasper Kreeft |
DORDRECHT |
12 |
Lara Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
13 |
Jayden Post |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
2 |
Nance van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
3 |
Ricardo Sanberg |
BERGAMBACHT |
4 |
Frederique Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Duco van der Zwart |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
6 |
Mika van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
7 |
Bjorn van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
8 |
Jelle Groen |
DEN HAAG |
|