|
|
Omloop van het Munnikenland
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Arnold Stam |
SPRANG-CAPELLE |
2 |
Nivard Kagie |
UTRECHT |
3 |
Jelte Krol |
SINT ANNAPAROCHIE |
4 |
Erik de Niet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Robert Heemskerk |
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK |
6 |
Koen Wulterkens |
CUIJK |
7 |
Robbert Schaap |
VOORBURG |
8 |
Guido Benthem |
ARNHEM |
9 |
Jan Arie Scherff |
WAARDHUIZEN |
10 |
Egon Nanninga |
LELYSTAD |
11 |
Tim van Wijk |
WIJK EN AALBURG |
12 |
Andre van Tilborg |
RIJSWIJK NB |
13 |
Bram van Kooij |
VELDHOVEN |
14 |
Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne |
LEUSDEN |
15 |
Paul Heij |
UTRECHT |
16 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
17 |
Robbin van de Geer |
MAASTRICHT |
18 |
Martin den Hengst |
VEENENDAAL |
19 |
Marcel Witte |
AMSTERDAM |
20 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
21 |
Tom Smulders |
UTRECHT |
22 |
Willem Blom |
WELL |
23 |
Stef van der Hijden |
NIJMEGEN |
24 |
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne |
MIJDRECHT |
25 |
Dennis Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
26 |
Elmar van Hoorn |
ROTTERDAM |
27 |
Johan Boerefijn |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
28 |
Luuk van der Meer |
GRONINGEN |
29 |
Barend Verhagen |
WOERDEN |
30 |
Mark Teeuw |
RIJSWIJK NB |
31 |
Geert Platenburg |
DEN BOSCH |
32 |
Dennis Voskuilen |
AMERSFOORT |
33 |
Gerjo Berentschot |
ZELHEM |
34 |
Wieger van der Schaaf |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
35 |
Jan Gudde |
NOOTDORP |
36 |
Jamie Romijn |
ROTTERDAM |
37 |
Thom Rutten |
DE BILT |
38 |
Ruben Hoogland |
ROTTERDAM |
39 |
Patrick Donker |
AMMERZODEN |
40 |
Henry Schut |
ZEELAND |
41 |
Bas Groeneweg |
ROTTERDAM |
42 |
Ronny Bossers |
WAALWIJK |
43 |
Erwin Rijnders |
NIEUWEGEIN |
44 |
Koen Rombouts |
RIJEN |
45 |
Gerben Nijmeijer |
VEENENDAAL |
46 |
Martijn Harteloh |
DORDRECHT |
47 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
48 |
Stefan Slager |
BEESD |
49 |
Jurgen Verbocht |
ROOSENDAAL |
50 |
Sander Leppers |
VEENENDAAL |
51 |
Martijn Bink |
DONGEN |
52 |
Casper van Wijck |
ROTTERDAM |
53 |
Hans Vonk |
ARNHEM |
54 |
Marco van Schijndel |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
55 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
56 |
Ralph Hogervorst |
PIJNACKER |
57 |
Wouter Jaegers |
TILBURG |
58 |
Jeroen van Gils |
BOXTEL |
59 |
Gijs Aarts |
TILBURG |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Marcel Alma |
HARSKAMP |
2 |
Dion Murk |
VELSERBROEK |
3 |
Lieven Anthonise |
DORDRECHT |
4 |
Sjors Beijer |
ELST |
5 |
Freek de Jong |
VUGHT |
6 |
Jos van der Horst |
NIJMEGEN |
7 |
Wim van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
8 |
Wesley Pieterse |
NIJMEGEN |
9 |
Erik Satter |
GAMEREN |
10 |
Ruben Versloot |
WAGENINGEN |
11 |
Gerard Kooistra |
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT |
12 |
Koen Klinkhamer |
ALKMAAR |
13 |
Johan van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
14 |
Michael van Son |
VELSERBROEK |
15 |
Martijn de Putter |
NEDERHEMERT |
16 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
NIEUW VENNEP |
17 |
Jan Sanders |
BEUNINGEN |
18 |
Ren? van Vugt |
GIESSEN |
19 |
Martin van der Meijden |
BRAKEL |
20 |
Remy Knaap |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Arie-Peter Brouwer |
GORINCHEM |
22 |
Jeffrey van den Hoven |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
23 |
Arjan Kamberg |
DORDRECHT |
24 |
Peter van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
25 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
26 |
Frits Boel |
GELDERMALSEN |
27 |
Dirk Keynemans |
NIEUWAAL |
28 |
Georg Cornielje |
'S-HEERENBERG |
29 |
Witten Anthonise |
DORDRECHT |
30 |
Glenn Thomas |
WOERDEN |
31 |
Alexander Schutte |
SPANBROEK |
32 |
Joren Bronkhorst |
GORINCHEM |
33 |
Philco Doornbusch |
LOON OP ZAND |
34 |
Ronald van Herp |
DEN HAAG |
35 |
Jelle Syswerda |
WAGENINGEN |
36 |
Hans Krukkert |
UTRECHT |
37 |
Martijn van Beek |
ARNHEM |
38 |
Rogier van der Span |
LEUSDEN |
39 |
Nico Zijnstra |
ROTTERDAM |
40 |
Eibert van't Hof |
DEN HAAG |
41 |
John van Ravenstein |
DRUNEN |
42 |
Theo van Ginkel |
WOUDENBERG |
43 |
Gerben Bekooij |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
44 |
Albert van Beuningen |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|