|
|
Dronten |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Mike Siderius |
IJSSELSTEIN |
2 |
Hielke Visser |
ZWOLLE |
3 |
Jord Baak |
DRONTEN |
4 |
Mitchell Vink |
VEENENDAAL |
5 |
Tim Marsman |
HATTEM |
6 |
Wessel Krul |
ENKHUIZEN |
7 |
Bastiaan de Blom |
ZEEWOLDE |
8 |
Thijs Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
9 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
10 |
Iska Buwalda |
BIDDINGHUIZEN |
11 |
Niels van Ekeren |
RIJSWIJK |
12 |
Thomas de Blom |
ZEEWOLDE |
13 |
Mark Dillema |
DOEZUM |
14 |
Cornee Jansen |
LELYSTAD |
15 |
Tommie-Jens Meeter |
TIEL |
16 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
17 |
Hidde Erben de Lange |
HURDEGARYP |
18 |
Gerben Jan de Sain |
SLEEN |
19 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
20 |
Siebe Nicolai |
ERMELO |
21 |
Xavier van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Sam Meijdam |
UTRECHT |
2 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
3 |
Anne van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
4 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
5 |
Casper Markus |
EDE |
6 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
7 |
Antoine Kroezen |
HOOGEVEEN |
8 |
Luc Besseling |
AMERSFOORT |
9 |
Melvin Drost |
VEENENDAAL |
10 |
Mandy Jakobsen |
AMERSFOORT |
11 |
Gé Luiten |
NAARDEN |
12 |
Isa Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
13 |
Joeri Fledderus |
NIEUW AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Ivar Kors |
EMMEN |
15 |
Remco Poelarends |
ZWOLLE |
16 |
Rick Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
17 |
Yoran Grovenstein |
AMERSFOORT |
18 |
Lora Bonthuis |
INGEN |
19 |
Ward Haarhendriks |
HUIZEN |
20 |
Ciska van der Drift |
BEETSTERZWAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
2 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
3 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
4 |
James Potter |
SOEST |
5 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
6 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
7 |
Hemke Vroom |
WAGENINGEN |
8 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
9 |
Mathijs de Blom |
ZEEWOLDE |
10 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
11 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
12 |
Eline van Rooijen |
WOERDEN |
13 |
Gijs Hrevatin |
AMERSFOORT |
14 |
Pieter Sijbrandij |
DRONTEN |
15 |
Rose Kloese |
EMMEN |
16 |
Steijn Vriezen |
AMERSFOORT |
17 |
Lance Huenders |
ALMERE |
18 |
Fabiënne Kool |
KORTENHOEF |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
2 |
Puck Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
3 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Arjen Dillema |
DOEZUM |
5 |
Brend Baak |
DRONTEN |
6 |
Noah van Putten |
TIEL |
7 |
Tom Petrusma |
AMERSFOORT |
8 |
Lotte Deems |
WOLVEGA |
9 |
Olivier de Weerd |
KAMPEN |
10 |
Petra Welmers |
DRONTEN |
11 |
Jente Klaver |
KOLLUMERZWAAG |
12 |
Tanja van der Drift |
BEETSTERZWAAG |
13 |
Maurits Kool |
KORTENHOEF |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Job Kuster |
WAGENINGEN |
2 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
3 |
Lars ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
5 |
Dennis de Haan |
VEENENDAAL |
6 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
7 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Isa Looienga |
DRACHTEN |
2 |
Jelle van Dijk |
DRONTEN |
3 |
Emma Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
4 |
Toinne Vriezen |
AMERSFOORT |
5 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
6 |
Rivkah Kroesbergen |
EDE |
7 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
8 |
Roos Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Niels van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
2 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
3 |
Tsjisse Weening |
HARKEMA |
|