|
|
Uithoorn |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
2 |
Yanne Dorenbos |
CASTRICUM |
3 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
4 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
5 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
6 |
Bob Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
7 |
Ruben van der Pijl |
AMSTELVEEN |
8 |
Wessel Krul |
ENKHUIZEN |
9 |
Jan Egbert de Vries |
BROEKSTERWOUDE |
10 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
11 |
Bryan Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
12 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
13 |
Bassir Amghar |
WORMER |
14 |
Teun van Galen |
TWISK |
15 |
Justin Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
16 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
17 |
Mark Bakker |
PURMEREND |
18 |
Bram Kras |
HOORN |
19 |
Bas Reijns |
VELSERBROEK |
20 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
21 |
Dennis Besteman |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Daan Kool |
ZEVENHOVEN |
3 |
Eric Looij |
WILNIS |
4 |
Lars Klugt |
VOLENDAM |
5 |
Isabel Tambach |
ZAANDAM |
6 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
7 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
8 |
Anne van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
9 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
10 |
Niek Voogt |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
11 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
12 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBRUG |
13 |
Sylvano van Driel |
HOORN |
14 |
Sven Raats |
AMSTERDAM |
15 |
Martin Plat |
VOLENDAM |
16 |
Jim Kes |
VOLENDAM |
17 |
Caya Krol |
HEERDE |
18 |
Zarah de Haan |
NIEUWE NIEDORP |
19 |
Hannah van de Meer |
|
20 |
Samuel Runderkamp |
VOLENDAM |
21 |
Gijs Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
22 |
Sanne Pfaff |
IJMUIDEN |
23 |
Hielke van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
24 |
Jens Oord |
DEN HELDER |
25 |
Nikki Schiele |
HOOFDDORP |
26 |
Stan Rooks |
SPAARNDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
4 |
Lex Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
5 |
Jisse van der Meer |
|
6 |
Angel Deckers |
BELGIE |
7 |
Ole Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
8 |
Rosan Koper |
HEEMSKERK |
9 |
Alysha van Neck |
AMSTELVEEN |
10 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
11 |
Ivo Zwaans |
DEN HELDER |
12 |
Sil Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
13 |
Lance Huenders |
ALMERE |
14 |
Sophie van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
15 |
Sem Hennink |
|
16 |
Luuk Ensing |
JULIANADORP |
17 |
Wessel Kuiper |
ZWAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
2 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
3 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
5 |
Donna Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
6 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
7 |
Koen de Jong |
ZAANDAM |
8 |
Ian Vasbinder |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
9 |
Sven Edam |
VELSERBROEK |
10 |
Chris Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
11 |
Iris de Boer |
ZAANDAM |
12 |
Leonie Schutte |
SPANBROEK |
13 |
Tess Booijen |
OOSTZAAN |
14 |
Jurn Wildschut |
KOOG A/D ZAAN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
2 |
Pepijn Veenings |
ASSENDELFT |
3 |
Xin van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
4 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
5 |
Bo Planken |
HAARLEM |
6 |
Marijn Schaper |
BERGEN NH |
7 |
Naomi Buchener |
PURMEREND |
8 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
9 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
10 |
Nikki Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
11 |
Raphaël Mouton |
WARMENHUIZEN |
12 |
Leonie Boschker |
WOERDEN |
13 |
Maarten Haavekost |
HOOFDDORP |
14 |
Milly Davis |
OOST KNOLLENDAM |
15 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
16 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
17 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
18 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
20 |
Wessel Fonck |
DRIEHUIS |
21 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
22 |
Merijn Koevoet |
HOORN |
23 |
Joyce de Rijk |
|
24 |
Carola van de Wetering |
NIEUW VENNEP |
25 |
Brit Buijs |
AALSMEER |
26 |
Kay van den Hogen |
VOLENDAM |
27 |
Jesper van Mieghem |
VOGELENZANG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Duuk van der Haagen |
HOOFDDORP |
5 |
Jan Ruiter |
WORMER |
6 |
Carmen van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
7 |
Twan Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
8 |
Thijs de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
9 |
Sven Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
10 |
Pelle van der Putte |
HAARLEM |
11 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
12 |
Eefke van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
13 |
Mike Derogee |
NIEUW VENNEP |
14 |
Martijn Konijn |
SLOOTDORP |
15 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Joeri Schaper |
BERGEN |
2 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
3 |
Stan Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
4 |
Mika van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
5 |
Niek Suiker |
|
6 |
Anouk Beek |
SOEST |
7 |
Jelle Groen |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Esmee de Rijk |
|
9 |
Femke Reemeijer |
SPAARNDAM |
10 |
Kjell Edam |
VELSERBROEK |
11 |
Reza Wildschut |
KOOG A/D ZAAN |
|