| Chaam 30-7-2014 |
|
|
Professionals |
|
1 |
Niki Terpstra |
ASSENDELFT |
2 |
Lars Boom |
VLIJMEN |
3 |
Tom Veelers |
OLDENZAAL |
4 |
Danny van Poppel |
POPPEL |
5 |
Tom Dumoulin |
Maastricht |
6 |
Steven Kruijswijk |
Den Bosch |
7 |
Johnny Hoogerland |
Kwadendamme |
8 |
Laurens ten Dam |
MAASTRICHT |
9 |
Stan Godrie |
ZUNDERT |
10 |
Koen de Kort |
LIEMPDE |
11 |
Stef Clement |
ZEVENBERGSCHEN HOEK |
12 |
Patrick Kos |
ZUID SCHARWOUDE |
13 |
Jarno Gmelich Meijling |
ALMERE |
14 |
Jeroen Boelen |
DRUNEN |
15 |
Wim Stroetinga |
NIJKERK |
16 |
Sjoerd van Ginneken |
HEERLE |
17 |
Bram de Kort |
DONGEN |
18 |
Ricardo van Dongen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
19 |
Dex Groen |
TUITJENHORN |
20 |
Jesper Schipper |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
21 |
Joris de Boer |
't Veld |
22 |
Mitchell Huenders |
ZEIST |
23 |
Jaap Kooijman |
SITTARD |
24 |
Kobus Hereijgers |
HEDEL |
25 |
Tom Vermeer |
LEUSDEN |
26 |
Jens Adams |
MINDERHOUT(B) |
27 |
Joeri Adams |
MINDERHOUT (B) |
28 |
Jaap de Man |
SPIJKENISSE |
29 |
Rick Ottema |
MUNTENDAM |
30 |
Remco Broers |
MAARTENSDIJK |
31 |
Ruud Aerts |
Riel |
32 |
Michael Vingerling |
Hellevoetsluis |
33 |
Bobbie Traksel |
RUCPHEN |
34 |
Timo Roosen |
GOIRLE |
35 |
Brian van Goethem |
SLUISKIL |
36 |
Patrick van Leeuwen |
HILVARENBEEK |
37 |
Bart van Haaren |
AMSTERDAM |
38 |
Ivar Slik |
BERGEN NH |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Marianne Vos |
MEEUWEN |
2 |
Vera Koedooder |
Apeldoorn |
3 |
Thalita de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
4 |
Natalie van Gogh |
NIEUW VENNEP |
5 |
Emma Johansson |
ZWEDEN |
6 |
Sabrina Stultiens |
MEIJEL |
7 |
Kelly Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
8 |
Melanie Hessling |
Laer |
9 |
Janine van der Meer |
ABBENBROEK |
10 |
Jermaine Post |
OEGSTGEEST |
11 |
Ashlynn van Baarle |
ZOETERMEER |
12 |
Nike Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
13 |
Moniek Tenniglo |
ALBERGEN |
14 |
Henriette Woering |
ROZENBURG ZH |
15 |
Femke van Kessel |
Breda |
16 |
Sandra van Veghel |
ESCH |
17 |
Melanie Woering |
ROZENBURG ZH |
18 |
Demi de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
19 |
Saskia Oomen |
UTRECHT |
20 |
Monique van de Ree |
WILLEMSTAD NB |
21 |
Mariël Borgerink |
GRONINGEN |
22 |
Kirsten Coppens |
NOORDHOEK |
23 |
Sabine Rijkers |
HAPERT |
24 |
Ines Klok |
ROCKANJE |
25 |
Milda Jankauskaite |
Litouwen |
26 |
Iris van der Stelt |
NUMANSDORP |
27 |
Roos Hoogeboom |
Utrecht |
28 |
Charlotte Lenting |
NIJMEGEN |
29 |
Mascha Pijnenborg |
Waalwijk |
30 |
Imke Vormeer |
MEPPEL |
31 |
Charlotte Peeters |
ROOSENDAAL |
32 |
Marissa Otten |
ENTER |
33 |
Inge Klep |
SCHIJNDEL |
34 |
Lauren Arnouts |
RIJSBERGEN |
35 |
Ashleigh Neave |
PETTEN |
36 |
Melissa Steenhof |
URETERP |
37 |
Lobke Blom |
Berkel-Enschot |
38 |
Jessica Merkens |
UTRECHT |
39 |
Annet Pit |
BEEKBERGEN |
40 |
Melissa Slewe |
ASSENDELFT |
41 |
?avinta Titenyte |
Litouwen |
42 |
Marjolein Claessen |
HOEVEN |
43 |
Simone de Vries |
OLDELAMER |
44 |
Morag Wouters |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
Elite beloften |
|
1 |
Marco Brus |
SCHIJNDEL |
2 |
Nicky Verdaasdonk |
CHAAM |
3 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
4 |
Floris Gerts |
LEIDEN |
5 |
Elmar Reinders |
EMMEN |
6 |
Dany Maffeis |
FRANKRIJK |
7 |
Robin Wennekes |
DODEWAARD |
8 |
David van Eerd |
BREDA |
9 |
Jurgen van Diemen |
LEIMUIDEN |
10 |
Dennis Raadtgever |
KAPELLE |
11 |
Jurriën Bosters |
STEENBERGEN NB |
12 |
Daan Meijers |
Alphen |
13 |
Jelle van der Marel |
DE LIER |
14 |
Umberto Atzori |
ZORGVLIED |
15 |
Jonas Decouttere |
BELGIE |
16 |
Michel Stroosnijder |
HANSWEERT |
17 |
Robin Lowik |
VRIEZENVEEN |
18 |
Jason van Dalen |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
19 |
Mike Terpstra |
ASSENDELFT |
20 |
Jan van Aert |
Essen |
21 |
Ricardo van de Klundert |
HOOGERHEIDE |
22 |
Bart Dielissen |
BREDA |
23 |
Sjors Handgraaf |
Voorhout |
24 |
Koen van Nieuwpoort |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
25 |
Daaf Koemans |
Terheyden |
26 |
Henk Bom |
S GRAVENZANDE |
27 |
Corne Hagenaars |
OUD GASTEL |
28 |
Tijs van Aert |
BELGIE |
29 |
Beau Duvigneau |
ZUTPHEN |
30 |
Jerry Kallenfels |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
31 |
Danny Vrolijk |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
32 |
Olivier Lefrancois |
Frankrijk |
33 |
Bryan van Rutten |
Roosendaal |
34 |
Rick Nobel |
FOUDGUM |
35 |
Koen van Baardewijk |
ROOSENDAAL |
36 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
37 |
Janno de Bruijn |
RIJSBERGEN |
38 |
Tom de Kort |
KASTERLEE |
39 |
Sem v/d Bogaert |
POELDIJK |
40 |
Pim van der Marel |
DE LIER |
41 |
Twan Castelijns |
HAPERT |
42 |
Levi Tindal |
LANDSMEER |
43 |
Lars Bremmers |
VALKENSWAARD |
44 |
Bobby Balk |
Arnemuiden |
45 |
Mike Castel |
OSSENDRECHT |
46 |
Bjorn Rondelez |
BELGIë |
47 |
Kevin Vanaenrode |
HEUSDEN-ZOLDER |
48 |
Bart Jacobs |
Tilburg |
49 |
Corne Verhoeks |
ZUILICHEM |
50 |
Guus de Graauw |
WOUWSE PLANTAGE |
51 |
Maarten Mandemakers |
Utrecht |
52 |
Gerwin de Regt |
NISPEN |
53 |
Roel Defauwes |
NIEUWSTADT |
54 |
Thijs Bon |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
55 |
Paul Moerland |
FIJNAART |
56 |
Ramon Vleugel |
KAPELLE |
57 |
Tijl van der Steeg |
WINKEL |
58 |
Pieter Israel |
KRUININGEN |
59 |
Jordan Levasseur |
|
60 |
Jelle Meesters |
ETTEN-LEUR |
61 |
Adrie Lindeman |
ASSEN |
62 |
Nicky Cocquyt |
BELGIË |
63 |
David de Leeuw |
RHOON |
64 |
Sjoerd Meijdam |
TILBURG |
65 |
Eljakim v.d. Sande |
OSSENZIJL |
66 |
Koen van de Klundert |
WOENSDRECHT |
67 |
Ruben Ubels |
NIJKERK |
68 |
Frank de Reus |
Papendrecht |
69 |
Jelle Wolsink |
Hengelo (O) |
70 |
Daan de Groot |
LELYSTAD |
71 |
Pieter Homan |
UITHOORN |
72 |
Steven Lammertink |
ENTER |
73 |
Alexander Picard |
CHAAM |
74 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
75 |
Robert de Jong |
ZEEWOLDE |
76 |
Omri Roden |
AMSTERDAM |
77 |
Marc Kivits |
SCHIJNDEL |
78 |
Vincent Graczyk |
FRANKRIJK |
79 |
Marco Massink |
HAREN |
80 |
Simon van Herreweghe |
HASSELT |
81 |
Martijn van Merode |
STEIN LB |
82 |
Tim Scholten |
DENEKAMP |
83 |
V. Vos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Bram Welten |
MOERGESTEL |
2 |
Fabio Jakobsen |
HEUKELUM |
3 |
Tim van der Poel |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
4 |
Maurits de Waal |
KLOETINGE |
5 |
Sjoerd Bax |
UPPEL |
6 |
Hartthijs de Vries |
Kollum |
7 |
Melvin Wildeboer Schut |
PAPENDRECHT |
8 |
Danos Gerritsen |
HOOGERHEIDE |
9 |
Mitchell Cornelisse |
AMSTERDAM |
10 |
Jorn Buning |
ALKMAAR |
11 |
Bob Olieslagers |
RIJEN |
12 |
Gino Luca Vierhouten |
Hulshorst |
13 |
Jordi van Loon |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
14 |
Pim van de Klundert |
WOENSDRECHT |
15 |
Jordi Timmermans |
LANGEWEG |
16 |
Youri van Iersel |
BERKEL-ENSCHOT |
17 |
Roel Koens |
'S-GRAVENPOLDER |
18 |
Nils Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
19 |
Miguel Ketelaars |
Sint Willebrord |
20 |
Jan Maas |
HUIJBERGEN |
21 |
Davy Knobel |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
22 |
Thomas Verleys Donk |
WOENSDRECHT |
23 |
Franklin Wessels |
AALSMEER |
24 |
Tom Jansen |
Breda |
25 |
Jerry Corstiaensen |
ALMERE |
26 |
Thomas Bosch |
LOOSBROEK |
27 |
Joep Verhees |
HELMOND |
28 |
Ruben Bekkers |
TILBURG |
29 |
Tristan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
30 |
Jouke Schelling |
DE KWAKEL |
31 |
Lex Mettler |
SCHIJNDEL |
32 |
David Raaijmakers |
NUENEN |
33 |
Toon Imming |
Egmond Binnen |
34 |
Allard Klijnstra |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
35 |
Robin van 't Westeinde |
Arnemuiden |
36 |
Louis Raaijmakers |
NUENEN |
37 |
Jeroen van der Meer |
Pijnacker |
38 |
Dennis van Loenhout |
ROOSENDAAL |
39 |
Dylan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
40 |
Mats Buning |
ALKMAAR |
41 |
Mark Moesker |
SCHIEDAM |
42 |
Niels de Vos |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
43 |
Max Mol |
BREDA |
44 |
Alexander van Ark |
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL |
45 |
Sander Wilhelm |
Rotterdam |
46 |
Joey Hallie |
PURMEREND |
47 |
Douwe Schaafsma |
DE VALOM |
48 |
Jeroen Eppenga |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
49 |
Jesse Muis |
Giessenburg |
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Willem Bok |
MAREN-KESSEL |
2 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
3 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Bryan Bouwmans |
GEMERT |
5 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
6 |
Marco Mook |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
7 |
Bob Kerkhofs |
Wouw |
8 |
Xavier Ketelaars |
Sint Willebrord |
9 |
Thijs Overmeer |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
10 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
11 |
Gijs Pijnappels |
SCHIJNDEL |
12 |
Geert Verheijen |
RIJSBERGEN |
13 |
Floris van den Broek |
CHAAM |
14 |
Jesper Keller |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
15 |
Julian Dubbeld |
Dordrecht |
16 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
17 |
Michael Hazen |
's-Heerenhoek |
18 |
Damian van Alphen |
Hoeven |
19 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
20 |
Kevin Haest |
RIJSBERGEN |
21 |
Tim Penson |
REUSEL |
22 |
Vince Geijs |
GOES |
23 |
Kevin Reuvers |
Zevenbergen |
24 |
Jan Roelands |
Alphen (NBr) |
25 |
Alden Chazan |
ARNHEM |
26 |
Stefan Noorlander |
Nieuw Lekkerland |
27 |
Thomas Arends |
HARDERWIJK |
28 |
Tom de Rooij |
Etten-Leur |
29 |
Kamiel Wouters |
REUSEL |
|
|
|
|
Junior Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Marjolein van 't Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
2 |
Tessa Neefjes |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Jip van den Bos |
OOSTKNOLLENDAM |
4 |
Jeanne Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
5 |
Denise Gunst |
YERSEKE |
6 |
Yara Kastelijn |
NEERKANT |
7 |
Michelle de Graaf |
APELDOORN |
8 |
Jamie Bierens |
DUIZEL |
9 |
Céline van Houtum |
DEN DUNGEN |
10 |
Nine Storms |
GREVENBICHT |
11 |
Lot van Opstal |
CHAAM |
12 |
Lindy van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
13 |
Marjolein Bakker |
Berkhout |
14 |
Annemarie Roozen |
Heemstede |
15 |
Nielske Bremmers |
VALKENSWAARD |
16 |
Demi Vollering |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
17 |
Emmy Keulemans |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
18 |
Bianca Lust |
OOSTZAAN |
19 |
Julie Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
20 |
Angela de Visser |
MOERDIJK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling Meisje |
|
1 |
Francine Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
2 |
Sarah van Wijnen |
TILBURG |
3 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
4 |
Lorena Wiebes |
Mijdrecht |
5 |
Esther van der Burg |
Nootdorp |
6 |
Marit Raaijmakers |
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF |
7 |
Quinty van de Guchte |
Driewegen |
8 |
Josien van der Wal |
Hoogkarspel |
9 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
10 |
Moniek Bakker |
Berkhout |
11 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
12 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
13 |
Aniek Muskens |
HEESBEEN |
14 |
Ilse Kreeft |
ROGAT |
15 |
Pauline Cordia |
Amersfoort |
16 |
Sabine Hey |
Oosterhout |
17 |
Eline Scholtes |
MAASLAND |
|
|