|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Alfred Rooks |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Sjors Beijer |
ELST |
3 |
Glenn Thomas |
WOERDEN |
4 |
Tonny Berends |
HELMOND |
5 |
Marcel Lambregts |
METEREN |
6 |
Nick Lubbers |
'S-HEERENBERG |
7 |
Henk Ceelen |
OUDERKERK |
8 |
Niels van Deursen |
DEN HAAG |
9 |
Jarno van Krimpen |
GROOT AMMERS |
10 |
Chris Maas |
PAPENDRECHT |
11 |
Jeroen Jansman |
OOSTERBEEK |
12 |
Lars Weijers |
BEMMEL |
13 |
Joost van Bezooijen |
NIJMEGEN |
14 |
Jos van der Horst |
NIJMEGEN |
15 |
Berry Heuveling |
TOLKAMER |
16 |
Bert Willemsen |
HOOGEZAND |
17 |
Jeroen Teunissen van Manen |
OOSTERBEEK |
18 |
Peter Makkink |
HENGELO GLD |
19 |
Erik de Greef |
VORDEN |
20 |
Tijs Westendorp |
NIJMEGEN |
21 |
Ruben Versloot |
WAGENINGEN |
22 |
Wesley Willems |
STEENDEREN |
23 |
Robert Temming |
AALTEN |
24 |
Maurice van Duijnhoven |
ELST |
25 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
26 |
Harm Jan Hovenkamp |
ZUTPHEN |
27 |
Sicco de Vos |
ARNHEM |
28 |
Marco Blom |
TIEL |
29 |
Harry Ruiterkamp |
SLIJK-EWIJK |
30 |
Eugene Fierkens |
ARNHEM |
31 |
Marcel Meeuwsen |
ELST GLD |
32 |
Jelle Nijdam |
DOETINCHEM |
33 |
Rene Post |
ELST |
34 |
Frans Klijn |
UTRECHT |
35 |
Michel Ahoud |
ELST GLD |
36 |
Roy Andes |
HETEREN |
37 |
Cees Quint |
DEIL |
38 |
Rik Jansen |
ZWOLLE |
39 |
Rob Driessen |
ARNHEM |
40 |
Noud Smits |
GEMERT |
41 |
Roy Penthem |
SCHERPENZEEL |
42 |
Joost Lammers |
UTRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Niels van Ekeren |
RIJSWIJK |
2 |
Adam de Boer |
APELDOORN |
3 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
4 |
Mike Siderius |
IJSSELSTEIN |
5 |
Rick Pluimers |
ENTER |
6 |
Niels Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
7 |
Philip Heijnen |
OEFFELT |
8 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
9 |
Mitchell Vink |
VEENENDAAL |
10 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
11 |
Sam Krabbenbos |
ALMELO |
12 |
Hidde Erben de Lange |
HURDEGARYP |
13 |
Manuel Michielsen |
ECK EN WIEL |
14 |
Sebastiaan Engelen |
OOSTERBEEK |
15 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Steyn Lamberink |
BERGENTHEIM |
2 |
Marnick Duivelshof |
OLDENZAAL |
3 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
4 |
Dennis Willems |
BOXMEER |
5 |
Rick Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
6 |
Tamara de Graaf |
APELDOORN |
7 |
Sabine Snoeijer |
LINDE |
8 |
Anne van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
9 |
Yorik Wever |
APELDOORN |
10 |
Jonas Franken |
APELDOORN |
11 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Melvin Drost |
VEENENDAAL |
13 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
14 |
Stef ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
15 |
Bart Klein Nienhuis |
LICHTENVOORDE |
16 |
Pim Ronhaar |
HELLENDOORN |
17 |
Jill Jansen |
ZOETERWOUDE |
18 |
Koen van Lith |
EST |
19 |
Isa Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
20 |
Peter Spuijbroek |
MADE |
21 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
22 |
Lora Bonthuis |
INGEN |
23 |
Max Arink |
GROENLO |
24 |
Pavel Spuijbroek |
MADE |
25 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
26 |
Floris van den Eijnden |
OOSTERBEEK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Pepijn Reinderink |
RUURLO |
2 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
3 |
Luuk Spijker |
SLEEUWIJK |
4 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
5 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
6 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
7 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
8 |
Pieter Sijbrandij |
DRONTEN |
9 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
10 |
Marise Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
11 |
Bram Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
12 |
Daan Fransen |
BOVEN-LEEUWEN |
13 |
Maarten Oosterbaan |
DRIEL |
14 |
Mitchell van Vliet |
ROTTERDAM |
15 |
Luuk Holslag |
ALMELO |
16 |
Thomas Bosman |
DRIEL |
17 |
Nienke Hammers |
NIJVERDAL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
2 |
Marit Berkers |
S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
3 |
Bjarne Hemme |
ERICA |
4 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
5 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
6 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
7 |
Karlijn Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
8 |
Ilse Pluimers |
ENTER |
9 |
Lotte Jansen |
DORDRECHT |
10 |
Joris Reinderink |
RUURLO |
11 |
Noah van Putten |
TIEL |
12 |
Mandy Hesselberth |
KAATSHEUVEL |
13 |
Rhys Piper |
NULAND |
14 |
Jens Bassa |
NOORDELOOS |
15 |
Kevin Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
16 |
Tijn Kisters |
NUENEN |
17 |
Victoire van Erp |
BERGHEM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Anniek Wever |
APELDOORN |
2 |
Justus Willemsen |
APELDOORN |
3 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
4 |
Matz Damman |
GROENLO |
5 |
Sep Roord |
OLDENZAAL |
6 |
Thijs Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
7 |
Thomas ter Harmsel |
ENTER |
8 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
9 |
Stijn Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
10 |
Daan van Oirschot |
HELVOIRT |
11 |
Lars ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Evi Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN |
13 |
Bram Fransen |
BOVEN-LEEUWEN |
14 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Chris Kisters |
NUENEN |
2 |
Carmen van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
3 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
4 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
5 |
Ryan Gal |
NEEDE |
6 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
7 |
Brent Nijboer |
ZWOLLE |
8 |
Imme Arink |
GROENLO |
9 |
Nienke Dullemond |
OOLTGENSPLAAT |
10 |
Emma Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
11 |
Jan Hubert van Erp |
BERGHEM |
12 |
Roel Hendriks |
VELP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Antoine Quint |
DEIL |
2 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
3 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
4 |
Jaymz Lunenborg |
ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Anouk Beek |
SOEST |
6 |
Bauke ter Weel |
ENTER |
7 |
Floor Holslag |
ALMELO |
8 |
Luka Wissink |
DIEPENHEIM |
9 |
Lisa van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
10 |
Esra Goossens |
BORCULO |
|
|
|
|