|
|
Kampen |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Bram Prins |
HASSELT |
2 |
Lars Loohuis |
HARBRINKHOEK |
3 |
Max Kroonen |
DIEPENVEEN |
4 |
Huub Deelstra |
HOOGEVEEN |
5 |
Adam de Boer |
APELDOORN |
6 |
Jurgen van den Aarssen |
DREUMEL |
7 |
Rick Pluimers |
ENTER |
8 |
Jesper Oost |
HOOGEVEEN |
9 |
Thomas de Blom |
ZEEWOLDE |
10 |
Iska Buwalda |
BIDDINGHUIZEN |
11 |
Jesse Dijkstra |
STADSKANAAL |
12 |
Lars de Bot |
LOSSER |
13 |
Tim Marsman |
HATTEM |
14 |
Bas Martijnse |
EERBEEK |
15 |
Niels Hoogeveen |
HOOGEVEEN |
16 |
Niels Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
17 |
Mohs Klunder |
NIJEVEEN |
18 |
Karl van Veen |
ROUVEEN |
19 |
Jarik Bos |
HARDERWIJK |
20 |
Maarten Rotman |
WIERDEN |
21 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
22 |
Ferron Homan |
ZWOLLE |
23 |
Bastiaan de Blom |
ZEEWOLDE |
24 |
Gerben Jan de Sain |
SLEEN |
25 |
Lars Hogenkamp |
NIJVERDAL |
26 |
Hidde Erben de Lange |
HURDEGARYP |
27 |
Sam Krabbenbos |
ALMELO |
28 |
Siebe Nicolai |
ERMELO |
29 |
Loek Geelen |
LONNEKER |
30 |
Tom Smit |
STADSKANAAL |
31 |
Maurice Niemeijer |
SLOCHTEREN |
32 |
Tim Sanneman |
ZUIDBROEK |
33 |
Beer Kwak |
DIEPENVEEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Matthijs Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
3 |
Yorik Wever |
APELDOORN |
4 |
Steyn Lamberink |
BERGENTHEIM |
5 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
6 |
Rick Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
7 |
Ian Spenkelink |
NIJVERDAL |
8 |
Niek van der Werf |
HASSELT |
9 |
Marianne de Vegt |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
10 |
Eva Jonkers |
STAPHORST |
11 |
Yvet Schoonewille |
KLAZIENAVEEN |
12 |
Sabine Snoeijer |
LINDE |
13 |
Pim Ronhaar |
HELLENDOORN |
14 |
Bas Scheffer |
WIERDEN |
15 |
Sammy Berkelder |
VARSSEVELD |
16 |
Ard Stuiver |
ZWOLLE |
17 |
Joeri Fledderus |
NIEUW AMSTERDAM |
18 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
19 |
Ramon Veurink |
HARDENBERG |
20 |
Bart Klein Nienhuis |
LICHTENVOORDE |
21 |
Jonas Franken |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Lars Mulderij |
PESSE |
23 |
Ivar Kors |
EMMEN |
24 |
Max Arink |
GROENLO |
25 |
Lois Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
26 |
Jens Oord |
DEN HELDER |
27 |
Jorn Verwaarst |
HAARLE |
28 |
Noa Luiten |
ENSCHEDE |
29 |
Ciska van der Drift |
BEETSTERZWAAG |
30 |
Michael de Vries |
KAMPEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Maike van der Duin |
ASSEN |
2 |
Ilse Grit |
ZWOLLE |
3 |
Berit Huiting |
ROLDE |
4 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
5 |
Luna Zijlstra |
WINSCHOTEN |
6 |
Bram Leerkes |
TWELLO |
7 |
Anouk Dekker |
ECHTEN DR |
8 |
Ruth van Hulst |
ZWOLLE |
9 |
Sam Naberman |
GENEMUIDEN |
10 |
Pepijn Reinderink |
RUURLO |
11 |
Maiko Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
12 |
Lieke Nooijen |
COEVORDEN |
13 |
Mirjam Braam |
ASSEN |
14 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
15 |
Gjalt Panjer |
APELDOORN |
16 |
Ivo Zwaans |
DEN HELDER |
17 |
Sanne de Jonge |
TWEEDE EXLOËRMOND |
18 |
Marloes Vrancke |
EXLOO |
19 |
Luuk Ensing |
JULIANADORP |
20 |
Redmar Dijkman |
LUTJEGAST |
21 |
Tim Brinkman |
KOEKANGE |
22 |
Jelle Baks |
HAALDEREN |
23 |
Bram Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
24 |
Rik Groenhuizen |
DEVENTER |
25 |
Daan van de Pol |
ZWARTSLUIS |
26 |
Pieter Sijbrandij |
DRONTEN |
27 |
Samira van Zuthem |
ZWOLLE |
28 |
Puck Knol |
WIERDEN |
29 |
Wybren Epema |
WARTEN |
30 |
Luuk Holslag |
ALMELO |
31 |
Joost Juffer |
KAMPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Carolien de Bruin |
ZUIDBROEK |
2 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
3 |
Mickey Nijkamp |
OLDEBROEK |
4 |
Daphne Kreulen |
HOOGHALEN |
5 |
Kevin Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
6 |
Rixt Tol |
HASSELT |
7 |
Ilse Pluimers |
ENTER |
8 |
Anniek Zwiers |
SCHOONOORD |
9 |
Eskil Huiting |
ROLDE |
10 |
Bjarne Hemme |
ERICA |
11 |
Mike Spenkelink |
NIJVERDAL |
12 |
Tjitske Eppinga |
SMILDE |
13 |
Joris Reinderink |
RUURLO |
14 |
Jurre Grit |
ZWOLLE |
15 |
Lars Geerdink |
HENGELO |
16 |
Olivier de Weerd |
KAMPEN |
17 |
Tanja van der Drift |
BEETSTERZWAAG |
18 |
Jente Klaver |
KOLLUMERZWAAG |
19 |
Anouk Hogenkamp |
NIJVERDAL |
20 |
Fokko Weening |
HARKEMA |
21 |
Gijs de Vries |
ASSEN |
22 |
Lars van Eekeren |
KAMPEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Miguel van Tintelen |
BAARS |
2 |
Juul Nagengast |
BEILEN |
3 |
Cecilia van Zuthem |
ZWOLLE |
4 |
Anniek Wever |
APELDOORN |
5 |
Sep Roord |
OLDENZAAL |
6 |
Anne Kiers |
WESTERHAAR |
7 |
Rosan Dekker |
ECHTEN |
8 |
Thijs Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
9 |
Thom van de Pol |
ZWARTSLUIS |
10 |
Iris Offerein |
MEPPEN |
11 |
Tijn Wessels |
ENTER |
12 |
Stijn Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
13 |
Dannieck Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
14 |
Naomi Veurink |
HARDENBERG |
15 |
Matz Damman |
GROENLO |
16 |
Chris Offerein |
MEPPEN |
17 |
Thijs te Riet |
BORNERBROEK |
18 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
19 |
Niels Nooijen |
COEVORDEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Isa Naberman |
GENEMUIDEN |
3 |
Carmen van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
4 |
Indy verwaarst |
HAARLE |
5 |
Ryan Gal |
NEEDE |
6 |
Leonie Bentveld |
BURGUM |
7 |
Jannet de Vries |
DRACHTEN |
8 |
Brent Nijboer |
ZWOLLE |
9 |
Imme Arink |
GROENLO |
10 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
11 |
Dean Verwaarst |
HAARLE |
12 |
Vera Roodenburg |
UGCHELEN |
13 |
Jelle Schieven |
ZIEUWENT |
14 |
Elmar Bos |
HARDERWIJK |
15 |
Bauke de Vries |
IJSSELMUIDEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Esmée Ellermann |
STADSKANAAL |
2 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
3 |
Jelle Weierink |
OOTMARSUM |
4 |
Tsjisse Weening |
HARKEMA |
5 |
Danijel Agricola |
TERWISPEL |
6 |
Marit Dekker |
ECHTEN (DR) |
7 |
Bauke ter Weel |
ENTER |
8 |
Lars Smit |
STEENWIJK |
9 |
Luuk van de Pol |
ZWARTSLUIS |
10 |
Bart de Jonge |
TWEEDE EXLOëRMOND |
11 |
Floor Holslag |
ALMELO |
12 |
Pascal Seine |
ZWOLLE |
13 |
Luka Wissink |
DIEPENHEIM |
14 |
Lisa van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
15 |
Anna-linn Broersma |
MEPPEL |
16 |
Esra Goossens |
BORCULO |
17 |
Sofie Endeman |
KAMPEN |
|
|
|
|