|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Antonie van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
2 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
3 |
Robbert Wagenmakers |
ASSEN |
4 |
Thomas Bartelen |
NISPEN |
5 |
David Hockx |
OUDEWATER |
6 |
David Dekker |
HEDEL |
7 |
Coen Groot |
PAPENDRECHT |
8 |
Thijs Kool |
AMERSFOORT |
9 |
Jesse de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
10 |
Carlos Schreuder |
VEENENDAAL |
11 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
ERP |
12 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
13 |
Martin Mijnten |
HOEVELAKEN |
14 |
Lars Akkermans |
OSSENDRECHT |
15 |
Wout van Elzakker |
HOOGERHEIDE |
16 |
Bart de Veer |
VREELAND |
17 |
Brett van Klaveren |
BENTHUIZEN |
18 |
Mike van Nunspeet |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Quinten van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
20 |
Marvin Runhaar |
KAPELLE |
21 |
Jelmer van der Hoek |
DE BILT |
22 |
Jeffrey Huisman |
SCHIEDAM |
23 |
Jarno Zuidweg |
WEMELDINGE |
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Bianca van den Hoek |
BUSSUM |
2 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
3 |
Monique van de Ree |
WILLEMSTAD NB |
4 |
Karlijn Swinkels |
HANDEL |
5 |
Femke van den Driessche |
AALST |
6 |
Linda ter Beek |
BAD BENTHEIM |
7 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
8 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
9 |
Jamie Bierens |
DUIZEL |
10 |
Esther van der Burg |
NOOTDORP |
11 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
12 |
Floor Weerink |
EXLOO |
13 |
Suzanne Verhoeven |
OUD-TURNHOUT |
14 |
Mascha Mulder |
RIDDERKERK |
15 |
Milou Meeuse |
SITTARD |
16 |
Nancy van der Burg |
NOOTDORP |
17 |
Fleur Nagengast |
BEILEN |
18 |
Anne Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
19 |
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
20 |
Ines Klok |
ROCKANJE |
21 |
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
22 |
Lorena Peterman |
WEERSELO |
23 |
Lorena Wiebes |
MIJDRECHT |
24 |
Sylvie Swinkels |
HANDEL |
25 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
26 |
Maaike Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
27 |
Myrthe Willemsen |
ELST |
28 |
Geerte Hoeke |
LEIDEN |
29 |
Eltina van Wijk |
MAASDAM |
30 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
31 |
Lisette Schoon |
BEST |
32 |
Sabine Hey |
OOSTERHOUT |
33 |
Elodie Kuijper |
TILBURG |
34 |
Marijne Bos |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
35 |
Kim Lahaije |
TILBURG |
36 |
Rachelle van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
37 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
38 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
39 |
Helena van Leijen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
40 |
Rylana Soepenberg |
DEN HAAG |
41 |
Lieke v.d. Draaij |
DORDRECHT |
42 |
Merel Vegter |
RHOON |
43 |
Iris Jonker |
PAPENDRECHT |
44 |
Julia van den Bosch |
AMERSFOORT |
45 |
Thamara Pijpers |
RIDDERKERK |
46 |
Femke Kuijpers |
GILZE |
47 |
Lisette de Hoog |
PIJNACKER |
48 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
49 |
Danielle de Hoog |
PIJNACKER |
50 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
2 |
Ryan Kamp |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
3 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
4 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
5 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
6 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
7 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
8 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
9 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
10 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
11 |
Sven Nijzingh |
ZUIDWOLDE |
12 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
13 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
14 |
Jeroen van Krimpen |
UTRECHT |
15 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
16 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
17 |
Stijn Kalvenhaar |
WIERDEN |
18 |
Bas Van Dinther |
ROSSUM |
19 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
20 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
21 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
22 |
Riis Kaak |
NIEUW VENNEP |
23 |
Menno van Capel |
NOORDEN |
24 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
25 |
Lars Imholz |
CAPELLE AD IJSSEL |
26 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
27 |
Koen Warnier |
AMSTERDAM |
28 |
Carl Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
29 |
Vincent Sanders |
LIEMPDE |
30 |
Xavier van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
31 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
32 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
33 |
Tom van den Berg |
HELMOND |
34 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
35 |
Koop Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
36 |
Sven Nijhuis |
WILNIS |
37 |
Matthew van der Linden |
BARENDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Masters |
|
1 |
Leon Brouwer |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Edwin Raats |
HELMOND |
3 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
4 |
John Spek |
WADDINXVEEN |
5 |
Erik Dekker |
HEDEL |
6 |
Dennis Craanen |
BODEGRAVEN |
7 |
Johan Dussel |
EELDE |
8 |
Johan Boonstra |
GASTEREN |
9 |
Jan Gudde |
NOOTDORP |
10 |
Watze Vroom |
WAGENINGEN |
11 |
Nils ten Brinke |
APELDOORN |
12 |
Jan de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
13 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
14 |
Raimon Knip |
KORTENHOEF |
15 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
16 |
Walter Koster |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
17 |
Vincenzo Pascarella |
HILVERSUM |
18 |
Marcel Boschker |
WOERDEN |
19 |
Ferry de Ruiter |
PUTTEN |
20 |
Pieter Heidema |
WILNIS |
21 |
John Eggers |
RIDDERKERK |
22 |
Ton van Korven |
DIESSEN |
23 |
Udo Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
24 |
Ton Kleinjan |
SPIJKENISSE |
25 |
Kees van Asten |
ZEEWOLDE |
26 |
Jaap van der Breggen |
NIJKERK GLD |
27 |
Bert van der Klooster |
RIDDERKERK |
28 |
Jeroen van Wageningen |
ROTTERDAM |
29 |
Richard Visscher |
PIJNACKER |
30 |
Thierry Bakker |
ROOSENDAAL |
31 |
Adriaan van Londen |
TIEL |
32 |
Reinhout Lenten |
APELDOORN |
33 |
Peter Groenendijk |
WADDINXVEEN |
34 |
Wout Delwel |
ROTTERDAM |
35 |
Frank Giesbers |
VEGHEL |
36 |
Henk Jan Valk |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
37 |
Peter Schachtschabel |
SCHIJNDEL |
38 |
Hein te Riele |
NIJMEGEN |
39 |
Harm Jan Hovenkamp |
ZUTPHEN |
40 |
Peter van Gellekom |
SOEST |
41 |
Marius van Breda |
WASSENAAR |
42 |
Dave Andriese |
ROTTERDAM |
43 |
Robert Werkman |
H'VELD-G'DAM |
44 |
Louis Oudshoorn |
LEIDERDORP |
45 |
Jack van 't Pad |
ZEIST |
46 |
Ronald van Merkerk |
WOERDEN |
47 |
Lambert van de Wiel |
BERLICUM NB |
48 |
Peter de Vries |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
49 |
Jaap Uijl |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
50 |
Cees de Jong |
NIEUW BEIJERLAND |
51 |
John Martin |
HOEK VAN HOLLAND |
52 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
53 |
Theo Broere |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Freek de Jong |
VUGHT |
2 |
Jordy Luisman |
LEMELE |
3 |
Jordy Beuker |
HUIZEN |
4 |
Jeroen Wessel |
LEMELERVELD |
5 |
Kees van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
6 |
Johnny Kleingeld |
MAASBREE |
7 |
Tom Davids |
NIJMEGEN |
8 |
Martin van Plateringen |
ALMERE |
9 |
Niels van Baar |
WOERDEN |
10 |
Yannick Runhart |
RUINEN |
11 |
Jochem Koren |
BUSSUM |
12 |
Dimitri Veerman |
HUIZEN |
13 |
Remco Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
14 |
Stefan Kramer |
SLIEDRECHT |
15 |
Jesse Koster |
GIESSENBURG |
16 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
17 |
Mike van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
18 |
Piet Smits |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
19 |
Rafaël Spier |
HILVERSUM |
20 |
Daan de Jonge |
AXEL |
21 |
Jimme de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
22 |
Erwin Ketellapper |
WOLVEGA |
23 |
Vincent Fackeldey |
LEIDEN |
24 |
Folkert Zandbergen |
RIJNSBURG |
25 |
Jim Koren |
ZEEWOLDE |
26 |
Jorrit v.d. Heuvel |
BERGHEM |
27 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
28 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
NIEUW VENNEP |
29 |
Wieger van der Schaaf |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
30 |
Tom van Braak |
VELP |
31 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
32 |
Arnaud van Leest |
BAKEL |
33 |
Niels van Oosterhout |
GEERTRUIDENBERG |
34 |
Peter Kooistra |
PAPENDRECHT |
35 |
Simon van Wijk |
ARNHEM |
36 |
Martijn de Putter |
NEDERHEMERT |
37 |
Joep Keijsers |
WAGENINGEN |
38 |
Paul Brussee |
NIJMEGEN |
39 |
Robert van Spanje |
MONTFOORT |
40 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
RIJSENHOUT |
41 |
Barry Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
42 |
Marcel Akkermans |
HELMOND |
43 |
Ben Gorissen |
MAARTENSDIJK |
44 |
Wim van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
45 |
Dennis Zuidmulder |
SCHIEDAM |
46 |
Maurice Bolsenbroek |
APELDOORN |
47 |
Roukebert de Boer |
TILBURG |
48 |
Pieter Schreurs |
ROTTERDAM |
49 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
50 |
Jeroen Devilee |
LEIDEN |
51 |
Bas Groeneweg |
ROTTERDAM |
52 |
Pieter van der Plaat |
POORTUGAAL |
53 |
Tijmen Moltmaker |
LENT |
54 |
Tim Visser |
MALDEN |
|
|
|
|