|
|
Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Linda ter Beek |
Bad Bentheim |
2 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
3 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
4 |
Fleur Nagengast |
BEILEN |
5 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
6 |
Floor Weerink |
EXLOO |
7 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
8 |
Delore Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
9 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
10 |
Lorena Peterman |
LEMSELO |
11 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
12 |
Lorena Wiebes |
Mijdrecht |
13 |
Ingeborg Bremmers |
VALKENSWAARD |
14 |
Romy Berends |
EMST |
15 |
Natasja Brooijmans |
BOSTON |
16 |
Helena van Leijen |
's-Gravendeel |
17 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
18 |
Anne van Rooijen |
Driel |
19 |
Lisette Schoon |
BEST |
20 |
Myrthe Willemsen |
ELST |
21 |
Rachelle van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
22 |
Jeanine Laudy |
Leiderdorp |
23 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
24 |
Femke Kuijpers |
Gilze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
2 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
3 |
Bart Artz |
Wintelre |
4 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
5 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
6 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
7 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
8 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
9 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
10 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
11 |
Jeroen van Krimpen |
UTRECHT |
12 |
Mark Dillema |
DOEZUM |
13 |
Bas van Dinther |
ROSSUM |
14 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
15 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
16 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
17 |
Sven Vijverberg |
NAALDWIJK |
18 |
Tom van Merkerk |
WOERDEN |
19 |
Niels van Ekeren |
Rijswijk |
20 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
21 |
Marc Veenman |
Wateringen |
22 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
23 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
24 |
Menno van Capel |
Noorden |
25 |
Tom te Rijdt |
amersfoort |
26 |
Mika Van Gestel |
OSS |
27 |
Niels Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
28 |
Stefan Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
29 |
Xavier van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
30 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
31 |
Tommie-Jens Meeter |
TIEL |
32 |
Alex Molenaar |
oud beijerland |
33 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
34 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Jordy Luisman |
Lemele |
2 |
Jeroen Wessel |
Lemelerveld |
3 |
Freek de Jong |
VUGHT |
4 |
Tom Davids |
NIJMEGEN |
5 |
Atse ten Brinke |
LICHTENVOORDE |
6 |
Mattijn Motshagen |
NIJKERK GLD |
7 |
Peter van den Heuvel |
BAKEL |
8 |
Roderik Egberink |
Hilversum |
9 |
Bas van Dalen |
HILVERSUM |
10 |
Yannick Runhart |
RUINEN |
11 |
Daan Germs |
TUBBERGEN |
12 |
Kees van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
13 |
Niels van Baar |
WOERDEN |
14 |
Jochem Koren |
BUSSUM |
15 |
Daan de Jonge |
Axel |
16 |
Bas de Bruin |
UITHOORN |
17 |
Vincent Fackeldey |
LEIDEN |
18 |
Dimitri Veerman |
HUIZEN |
19 |
Jordy Beuker |
HUIZEN |
20 |
Jari Looman |
MONTFOORT |
21 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
22 |
Piet Smits |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
23 |
Jacob de Roo |
KAPELLE |
24 |
Niels van der Pijl |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
25 |
Jim Koren |
Zeewolde |
26 |
Arnaud van Leest |
BAKEL |
27 |
Matthew Bridge |
AMSTERDAM |
28 |
Michael Velthorst |
Nijmegen |
29 |
Folkert Zandbergen |
RIJNSBURG |
30 |
Peter Kraaijvanger |
ZEVENAAR |
31 |
Mike van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
32 |
Jorrit v.d. Heuvel |
BERGHEM |
33 |
Peter Fick |
Maastricht |
34 |
Marten Koster |
Gouda |
35 |
Tom Meulendijks |
Nijmegen |
36 |
Robert van Spanje |
MONTFOORT |
37 |
Erwin Ketellapper |
WOLVEGA |
38 |
Jeroen Devilee |
Leiden |
39 |
Jan Willem den Braber |
AMSTERDAM |
40 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
NIEUW VENNEP |
41 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
Rijsenhout |
42 |
Wim van der Laan |
Hilversum |
43 |
Roukebert de Boer |
TILBURG |
44 |
Max Haaksman |
ZEIST |
45 |
Pim Heemskerk |
DE ZILK |
46 |
Maurice Bolsenbroek |
APELDOORN |
47 |
Klaas van Uden |
BODEGRAVEN |
48 |
Mario Willemsen |
HUISSEN |
49 |
Theo van Ginkel |
WOUDENBERG |
50 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
51 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
52 |
Wesley Pieterse |
Arnhem |
53 |
Tim Snijders |
Amersfoort |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters |
|
1 |
Leon Brouwer |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
3 |
Erik Dekker |
HEDEL |
4 |
Wilfred Veldkamp |
KAMERIK |
5 |
Micha de Vries |
HILVERSUM |
6 |
Dennis Craanen |
BODEGRAVEN |
7 |
Johan Dussel |
EELDE |
8 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
9 |
Johan Boonstra |
GASTEREN |
10 |
John Spek |
Waddinxveen |
11 |
Ger Koenen |
CULEMBORG |
12 |
Jan Gudde |
NOOTDORP |
13 |
Gert Stappenbelt |
APELDOORN |
14 |
Bas Bloeming |
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE |
15 |
Jo Ferket |
VALKENBURG ZH |
16 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
17 |
Jeroen van Hoeijen |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
18 |
Gerrit Visser |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
19 |
Ferry de Ruiter |
Putten |
20 |
Marc Boudreau |
OTTAWA |
21 |
René Holtslag |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Pieter Heidema |
Wilnis |
23 |
Raimon Knip |
KORTENHOEF |
24 |
Jeroen van Wageningen |
Rotterdam |
25 |
Jan van Herwijnen |
BUSSUM |
26 |
Jaap van der Breggen |
NIJKERK GLD |
27 |
Anton Graumans |
RIJSBERGEN |
28 |
Barry Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
29 |
Martijn Prins |
UTRECHT |
30 |
Marti Maas |
GEFFEN |
31 |
Vincenzo Pascarella |
HILVERSUM |
32 |
Ronald van Merkerk |
WOERDEN |
33 |
Arie den Braven |
NIEUWEGEIN |
34 |
Theo Broere |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Milan Ziemerink |
Glane |
3 |
Bodi Del Grosso |
EELDE |
4 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
5 |
Pim Ronhaar |
Hellendoorn |
6 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBRUG |
7 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
8 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
9 |
Gijs Grol |
GOUDA |
10 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
11 |
Stef ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
13 |
Bastiaan van Dijk |
Kwitsheul |
14 |
Stef Suijker |
Schipluiden |
15 |
Niek Voogt |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
16 |
Bob Gerritsen |
HILLEGOM |
17 |
Bas Koops |
ELIM |
18 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
19 |
Martijn Heurter |
LISSE |
20 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
21 |
Yvar Kortleve |
HAVELTE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
2 |
Twan van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
3 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
4 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
5 |
Hugo Kars |
Oosterbeek |
6 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
7 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
8 |
Boris Romers |
Rozenburg |
9 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
10 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
11 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
12 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
13 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
14 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
15 |
Noa de Haan |
Terschuur |
16 |
Anouk Dekker |
ECHTEN DR |
17 |
Wouter Goverde |
BEST |
18 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
19 |
Daphne de Vries |
Wolvega |
20 |
Bart Bronder |
Abbenbroek |
21 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
22 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
23 |
Pepijn van Gijzen |
De Meern |
24 |
Bjorn Claassen |
Den Haag |
25 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
26 |
Rowan Wijfje |
Harmelen |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Tibor Del Grosso |
Eelde |
2 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
4 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
5 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
6 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
7 |
Nick Leenders |
BREUGEL |
8 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
9 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
10 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
11 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
12 |
Brian de Vries |
WOLVEGA |
13 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
14 |
Arjen Dillema |
DOEZUM |
15 |
Mike Bronswijk |
Honselersdijk |
16 |
Willeke Bogaards |
Hoogmade |
17 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
18 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
Gilze |
19 |
Sam Kerkvliet |
Nieuwe-Wetering |
20 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
21 |
Noah van Putten |
Tiel |
22 |
Mark Bogers |
Bennekom |
23 |
Thom Schijnen |
Maastricht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
2 |
Bjorn Koster |
Roden |
3 |
Job Kuster |
Wageningen |
4 |
Björn Hommes |
Appelscha |
5 |
Daan van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
6 |
Bart Kortleve |
HAVELTE |
7 |
Michael Boers |
Naaldwijk |
8 |
Thijs Bakker |
RIJSSEN |
9 |
Willemijn Prins |
ZWOLLE |
10 |
Karlijn Koops |
ELIM |
11 |
Leonie Boschker |
WOERDEN |
12 |
Thomas ter Harmsel |
ENTER |
13 |
Halvar de Jager |
Barendrecht |
14 |
Sal Meijers |
BAARN |
15 |
Anne Kiers |
Westerhaar |
16 |
Indy van Os |
Angeren |
17 |
Juul Nagengast |
Beilen |
18 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
Leimuiden |
19 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
20 |
Rosan Dekker |
ECHTEN |
21 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
Prinsenbeek |
22 |
Lars ter Laak |
Veenendaal |
23 |
Dennis de Haan |
VEENENDAAL |
24 |
Marijn Dingemans |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
25 |
Niels Tenniglo |
Utrecht |
26 |
Milan Huizer |
Waddinxveen |
27 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
28 |
Spiek Oord |
Loenen aan de Vecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Guus van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
2 |
Swen Vonk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
3 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
4 |
Jurian Leenders |
SON EN BREUGEL |
5 |
Jelte Jochems |
PUTTEN |
6 |
Ingmar Kars |
OOSTERBEEK |
7 |
Lotte Bakker |
Veenoord |
8 |
Nina Maathuis |
ROTTERDAM |
9 |
Carmen van der Veen |
Zwolle |
10 |
Jony van den Eijnden |
Gemert |
11 |
Bibi Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
12 |
Thijmen Groen |
Den Haag |
13 |
Jentske Withag |
Beltrum |
14 |
Dante Broeren |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
15 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
16 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
Oostzaan |
17 |
Nienke Dullemond |
OOLTGENSPLAAT |
18 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
19 |
Jasper Goverde |
Best |
20 |
Duuk van der Haagen |
HOOFDDORP |
21 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Antoine Quint |
DEIL |
2 |
Carmen Ziemerink |
GLANE |
3 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
4 |
Ruud Junior Nagengast |
BEILEN |
5 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
6 |
Niels Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
7 |
Danny Turkstra |
BEILEN |
8 |
Bjorn van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
9 |
Niels van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
10 |
Niek Suijker |
Schipluiden |
11 |
Lars Smit |
STEENWIJK |
12 |
Duco van der Zwart |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
13 |
Mika van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
14 |
Marit Dekker |
ECHTEN (DR) |
15 |
Jelle Groen |
DEN HAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Dico van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
2 |
Amy de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
3 |
Nick ter Harmsel |
Enter |
4 |
Liz Toonen |
Boxmeer |
5 |
Bo Klappe |
EINDHOVEN |
|
|
|
|