|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Bodi Del Grosso |
EELDE |
2 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
3 |
Hidde van Veenendaal |
DONGEN |
4 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
5 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
6 |
Gijs Grol |
GOUDA |
7 |
Sieb van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
8 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
9 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
10 |
Sam Stolk |
NIEUWENDIJK |
11 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
12 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
13 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
14 |
Rick Wouters |
BERGEIJK |
15 |
Stef Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
16 |
Stan van den Bergh |
OUD-GASTEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Huub Artz |
WINTELRE |
2 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
3 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
4 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
5 |
Hugo Kars |
OOSTERBEEK |
6 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
7 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
8 |
Wouter van de Weerdhof |
LOBITH |
9 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
10 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
11 |
Bram Gerritsen |
BEMMEL |
12 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
13 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
14 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
15 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
16 |
Gerjan Noeverman |
RIJSSEN |
17 |
Jerre Verschure |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
18 |
Maud Adriaansen |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Bart Bronder |
ABBENBROEK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
2 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
3 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
4 |
Tibor Del Grosso |
EELDE |
5 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Sofie van Rooijen |
DRIEL |
7 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
8 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
GILZE |
9 |
Florine Hehewerth |
PRINSENBEEK |
10 |
Mat van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
11 |
Brett Chow |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
12 |
Lisa van Helvoirt |
ERP |
13 |
Sven van der Lans |
DE LIER |
14 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
15 |
Moreno Tak |
OUD GASTEL |
16 |
Noah van Putten |
TIEL |
17 |
Gino van den Boom |
BOEKEL |
18 |
Sam Kerkvliet |
NIEUWE-WETERING |
19 |
Daan van Vuuren |
WOUDRICHEM |
20 |
Thijs Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
21 |
Jesse Kramer |
BORKEL EN SCHAFT |
22 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
23 |
Julia Kramer |
BORKEL EN SCHAFT |
24 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Miguel van Tintelen |
BAARS |
2 |
Daan van den Eijnde |
GEMERT |
3 |
Juul Nagengast |
BEILEN |
4 |
Casper Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
5 |
Job Kuster |
WAGENINGEN |
6 |
Elise Uijen |
HERPEN |
7 |
Indy van Os |
ANGEREN |
8 |
Senne Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
9 |
Halvar de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
10 |
Noa Stolk |
NIEUWENDIJK |
11 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
12 |
Rosan Dekker |
ECHTEN |
13 |
Sal Meijers |
BAARN |
14 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
15 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
PRINSENBEEK |
16 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
17 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
18 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
RIJEN |
19 |
Fenna Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
20 |
Marijn Dingemans |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Guus van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
2 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Colin Strik |
HEERLEN |
4 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
5 |
Jony van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
6 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
7 |
Ed Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
8 |
Swen Vonk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
9 |
Nienke Dullemond |
OOLTGENSPLAAT |
10 |
Nina Maathuis |
ROTTERDAM |
11 |
Carmen van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
12 |
Axel Roks |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
13 |
Olav Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
14 |
Jelle van Berkel |
HANDEL |
15 |
Floris Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
16 |
Mirre Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
17 |
Lotte Bakker |
VEENOORD |
18 |
Tom Faasen |
PRINSENBEEK |
19 |
Noëlle Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
20 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
21 |
Lean Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
22 |
Siem Kanters |
ERP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Ruud Junior Nagengast |
BEILEN |
2 |
Niek Suijker |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
3 |
Antoine Quint |
DEIL |
4 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
5 |
Mark van Kleef |
OPHEUSDEN |
6 |
Jente Derksen |
HAALDEREN |
7 |
Niels van der Laan |
HILVERSUM |
8 |
Niels Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
9 |
Frederique Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Sven Van Merriënboer |
WERNHOUT |
11 |
Mika van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
12 |
Danny Turkstra |
BEILEN |
13 |
Jelle de Vlaam |
'S GRAVENDEEL |
14 |
Matthijs Schoonen |
ROOSENDAAL |
15 |
Marthijn Berends |
WESTERBORK |
16 |
Jorn van Beers |
MOERGESTEL |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Cyriel Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
2 |
Dico van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
3 |
Thomas Huitema |
RODEN |
4 |
Emma van Haaren |
OISTERWIJK |
5 |
Fee Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
6 |
Bo Klappe |
EINDHOVEN |
7 |
Liz Toonen |
BOXMEER |
8 |
Zara Ansems |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
|
|
|
|