|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Kevin van Bennekom |
CULEMBORG |
2 |
Antonie van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
3 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
4 |
Teun Teulings |
BREUGEL |
5 |
Daan van Meeuwen |
UTRECHT |
6 |
Martin Mijnten |
HOEVELAKEN |
7 |
Bart de Veer |
VREELAND |
8 |
Brett van Klaveren |
BENTHUIZEN |
9 |
Sjoerd Meijer |
GAANDEREN |
10 |
Thijs Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
11 |
Paul Gruithuijzen |
BREUGEL |
12 |
Teun Mouris |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
13 |
Ruben de Goede |
LEIDEN |
14 |
Jesse de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
15 |
Coen Groot |
PAPENDRECHT |
16 |
Niels Verbruggen |
NUENEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
3 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
4 |
Ryan Kamp |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
5 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
6 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
7 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
8 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
9 |
Niels van Ekeren |
RIJSWIJK |
10 |
Marc Veenman |
WATERINGEN |
11 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
12 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
13 |
Tom van Merkerk |
WOERDEN |
14 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
15 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
16 |
Jeroen van Krimpen |
UTRECHT |
17 |
Vincent Sanders |
LIEMPDE |
18 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
19 |
Jarno van Esch |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
20 |
Lars Imholz |
|
21 |
Youri van Esch |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
22 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
|
|
|
|
Masters |
|
1 |
Micha de Vries |
HILVERSUM |
2 |
Dennis Craanen |
BODEGRAVEN |
3 |
John Spek |
WADDINXVEEN |
4 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
5 |
Leon Brouwer |
ROTTERDAM |
6 |
Ferry de Ruiter |
PUTTEN |
7 |
Nils ten Brinke |
APELDOORN |
8 |
Maikel Govaarts |
DRUNEN |
9 |
Jan Gudde |
NOOTDORP |
10 |
Gerrit Visser |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
11 |
Vincenzo Pascarella |
HILVERSUM |
12 |
Jan de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
13 |
Jo Ferket |
VALKENBURG ZH |
14 |
Ger Koenen |
CULEMBORG |
15 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
16 |
Pieter Heidema |
WILNIS |
17 |
Bert Seijen |
WESTERHAAR |
18 |
Richard Visscher |
PIJNACKER |
19 |
Peter de Weert |
STAPHORST |
20 |
Robert Ruizendaal |
DRIEBRUGGEN |
21 |
Peter Groenendijk |
WADDINXVEEN |
22 |
Wilfred Veldkamp |
KAMERIK |
23 |
Sjon van den Berg |
ZEVENHOVEN |
24 |
Arie den Braven |
NIEUWEGEIN |
25 |
Alfons Slootjes |
HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK |
|
|
|
|
Amateurs |
|
1 |
Kees van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
2 |
Tom Davids |
NIJMEGEN |
3 |
Roderik Egberink |
HILVERSUM |
4 |
Yannick Runhart |
RUINEN |
5 |
Daan de Jonge |
AXEL |
6 |
Niels van Baar |
WOERDEN |
7 |
Remco Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
8 |
Jochem Koren |
BUSSUM |
9 |
Jacob de Roo |
KAPELLE |
10 |
Piet Smits |
HAZERSWOUDE DORP |
11 |
Dimitri Veerman |
HUIZEN |
12 |
Mike van Veelen |
ARNHEM |
13 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
14 |
Arnaud van Leest |
BAKEL |
15 |
Tom Meulendijks |
NIJMEGEN |
16 |
Jari Looman |
MONTFOORT |
17 |
Bas van Dalen |
HILVERSUM |
18 |
Vincent Fackeldey |
LEIDEN |
19 |
Niels van der Pijl |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
20 |
Robert van Spanje |
MONTFOORT |
21 |
Jeroen Devilee |
LEIDEN |
22 |
Folkert Zandbergen |
RIJNSBURG |
23 |
Jimme de Haan |
WAGENINGEN |
24 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
25 |
Simon van Wijk |
ARNHEM |
26 |
Jim Koren |
ZEEWOLDE |
27 |
Marten Koster |
GOUDA |
28 |
Gerard Kooistra |
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT |
29 |
Tom van Braak |
VELP |
30 |
Tristan Vlijm |
HULSHORST |
31 |
Guus Snaterse |
GOUDA |
32 |
Glenn Thomas |
WOERDEN |
33 |
Roukebert de Boer |
TILBURG |
34 |
Bas Groeneweg |
ROTTERDAM |
|