|
|
Elite
Beloften
|
1
|
Stan
Wijkel
|
HOLSLOOT
|
2
|
Roy
Dofferhoff
|
LISSE
|
3
|
Joris
Nieuwenhuis
|
ZELHEM
|
4
|
Martin
Kelderman
|
Veenendaal
|
5
|
Robin
Lowik
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
6
|
Xaf
Houwers
|
AALTEN
|
7
|
Wouter
de Groot
|
DELFT
|
8
|
Harm
Bronkhorst
|
VOORHOUT
|
9
|
Robert
de Jong
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
10
|
Dylan
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
11
|
Arjan
Hofman
|
NUNSPEET
|
12
|
Jorne
Videler
|
Badhoevedorp
|
13
|
Jelle
Wolsink
|
Hengelo
(O)
|
14
|
Atse
ten Brinke
|
LICHTENVOORDE
|
15
|
Justin
Timmermans
|
HARDENBERG
|
16
|
Max
van de Water
|
AMSTERDAM
ZUIDOOST
|
17
|
Etienne
Lenting
|
NIEUWVEEN
|
18
|
Mathieu
Krabbenborg
|
GROENLO
|
19
|
Edwin
Wielink
|
Twello
|
20
|
Thomas
Bosch
|
LOOSBROEK
|
21
|
Jermo
Le Fevre
|
PURMEREND
|
22
|
Jan
Rozendom
|
RIJSSEN
|
23
|
Jurrien
Bakker
|
Scherpenzeel
|
24
|
Ewoud
Hartemink
|
AMSTERDAM
|
25
|
Olaf
Oussoren
|
AMERONGEN
|
26
|
Niels
Hoogenboom
|
MONTFOORT
|
27
|
John
Schouten
|
Harderwijk
|
28
|
Henri
Mol
|
HULSHORST
|
29
|
Siebe
Vrieswijk
|
DEVENTER
|
30
|
Teun
Flint
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
31
|
Daan
van Alphen
|
GENNEP
|
32
|
Daan
van den Berg
|
Veenendaal
|
33
|
Sebastiaan
ten Zeldam
|
Haarlem
|
34
|
Gerjan
de Mooij
|
AMERSFOORT
|
35
|
Joost
Arentsen
|
Varsseveld
|
36
|
Arnoud
Witsenburg
|
DRIEBERGEN
|
37
|
Jorn
Teer
|
ASSENDELFT
|
38
|
Joost
Tetteroo
|
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
|
39
|
Timon
Ratering
|
MEGCHELEN
|
40
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
Zelhem
|
41
|
Ruben
Ubels
|
NIJKERK
|
42
|
Mathijs
Boerrigter
|
Enschede
|
43
|
Wouter
Hendriksen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
44
|
Koen
Wulterkens
|
CUIJK
|
45
|
Koen
Weijers
|
EDE
|
46
|
Joep
Steinbusch
|
HAARLEM
|
47
|
Jurgen
Timmerman
|
DRONTEN
|
48
|
Yannick
Winkelman
|
Oelde
|
49
|
Coen
Bosch
|
TWELLO
|
50
|
Felix
Reinken
|
HAMBURG
|
51
|
Jeroen
Heusinkveld
|
HEELWEG
|
52
|
Daniël
Bijlenga
|
Arnhem
|
53
|
Pepijn
ter Bekke
|
OLDENZAAL
|
54
|
Marcel
Meijer
|
EIBERGEN
|
55
|
Rick
Evers
|
ZELHEM
|
56
|
Corne
Verwoert
|
Opheusden
|
57
|
Falko
den Hartog
|
HEELSUM
|
58
|
Raymond
Koch
|
ZWOLLE
|
59
|
Sebastian
van der Linden
|
NEEDE
|
60
|
Sander
Leppers
|
VEENENDAAL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
1
|
Jelle
Bootsveld
|
HEINO
|
2
|
Joël
Zuidema
|
DOKKUM
|
3
|
Jermo
Hesselink
|
Overdinkel
|
4
|
Freek
van Rossem
|
MEGEN
|
5
|
Merijn
Schröder
|
VEENDAM
|
6
|
Constantin
Tenbrock
|
Duitsland
|
7
|
Lars
Loohuis
|
Harbrinkhoek
|
8
|
Joren
Bloem
|
BRUMMEN
|
9
|
Lars
Mastebroek
|
BARNEVELD
|
10
|
Lars
de Bot
|
LOSSER
|
11
|
Jurgen
van den Aarssen
|
DREUMEL
|
12
|
Meindert
Weulink
|
DIEPENVEEN
|
13
|
Tommie-Jens
Meeter
|
TIEL
|
14
|
Niels
Bakker
|
RIJSSEN
|
15
|
Mitchell
Vink
|
VEENENDAAL
|
16
|
Rick
de Vries
|
NIJEHOLTPADE
|
17
|
Fokke
Veenstra
|
AUGUSTINUSGA
|
18
|
Karsten
Veen
|
WESTERLEE
|
19
|
Tom
Smit
|
Stadskanaal
|
20
|
Ben
Bartels
|
DALFSEN
|
21
|
Daniel
Brandwacht
|
RAALTE
|
22
|
Gijs
Leemreize
|
Ruurlo
|
23
|
Koop
Ketellapper
|
OUDEHASKE
|
24
|
Jeroen
Oostra
|
Roden
|
25
|
Livay
Schotten
|
DOESBURG
|
26
|
Déjan
Pöstgens
|
Aalten
|
27
|
Gerben
de Sain
|
SLEEN
|
28
|
Sam
Gademan
|
BEEK
|
29
|
Beer
Kwak
|
Diepenveen
|
30
|
Joost
Reintjes
|
DIDAM
|
31
|
Ingmar
Hoekstra
|
Winsum
|
32
|
Patrick
Kuiper
|
NIEUWOLDA
|
33
|
Loek
Geelen
|
Lonneker
|
34
|
Jasper
Wennink
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
35
|
Hidde
Erben de Lange
|
Hurdegaryp
|
36
|
Tim
Sanneman
|
Zuidbroek
|
37
|
Eric
Nijkamp
|
Ruurlo
|
38
|
Gianni
Muis
|
Giessenburg
|
39
|
Chiel
Schulten
|
RAALTE
|
40
|
Jesse
Dijkstra
|
Stadskanaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
1
|
Roy
Andes
|
HETEREN
|
2
|
Ruben
Tolkamp
|
AALTEN
|
3
|
Pascal
Schoots
|
TIEL
|
4
|
Sonny
Agema
|
DEN
HELDER
|
5
|
Caspar
Hermans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
6
|
Arjan
Seunninga
|
Ede
|
7
|
Corne
Castein
|
Renkum
|
8
|
Ruud
Grandia
|
DOETINCHEM
|
9
|
Marco
Schenk
|
AALTEN
|
10
|
René
Rotscheid
|
APELDOORN
|
11
|
Jeroen
Jansman
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
12
|
Jan
Weevers
|
Vorden
|
13
|
Peter
Makkink
|
HENGELO
GLD
|
14
|
Jos
Kaal
|
DIDAM
|
15
|
Martin
Weijers
|
'S-HEERENBERG
|
16
|
Rik
Hetterscheid
|
DOETINCHEM
|
17
|
Jop
Wensink
|
BREDEVOORT
|
18
|
John
Zennipman
|
ZUTPHEN
|
19
|
Arnout
Hurenkamp
|
ENSCHEDE
|
20
|
Cor
van der Ploeg
|
BEMMEL
|
21
|
Ralf
Vos
|
WARNSVELD
|
22
|
Jan
Willem Pennings
|
Gendringen
|
23
|
Patrick
Somsen
|
AALTEN
|
24
|
Stan
Janssen
|
GOCH
|
25
|
Wilco
van Schenkhof
|
ECHTELD
|
26
|
Kees
van Asten
|
ZEEWOLDE
|
27
|
Edwin
Knol
|
HASSELT
|
28
|
Tijs
Westendorp
|
Nijmegen
|
29
|
Erik
van de Pol
|
DRUTEN
|
30
|
Harry
Ruiterkamp
|
Slijk-Ewijk
|
31
|
Edwin
Ruesink
|
HEELWEG
|
32
|
Robert
Temming
|
Aalten
|
33
|
Peter
van Gellekom
|
SOEST
|
34
|
Berry
Roelofs
|
GROESBEEK
|
35
|
Elt
Jan Tiggelaar
|
DELFZIJL
|
36
|
Eibert
van't Hof
|
DEN
HAAG
|
37
|
Ralf
Scholten
|
NETTERDEN
|
38
|
Dirk
Jan Engelen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
39
|
Johnny
van den Berg
|
BEUNINGEN
GLD
|
40
|
Luc
Migchelbrink
|
AALTEN
|
41
|
Wesley
Pieterse
|
Arnhem
|
42
|
Coen
Beckers
|
WOUDENBERG
|
43
|
Jan
Brummel
|
HEERDE
|
44
|
Roland
Weerd
|
SCHERPENZEEL
|
45
|
Marco
Wassink
|
RUURLO
|
46
|
Barjo
Lamberink
|
BERGENTHEIM
|
47
|
Kevin
Verdam
|
Achterveld
|
48
|
Michel
Boerboom
|
DRIEL
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
1
|
Jos
Wolfkamp
|
RAALTE
|
2
|
Ron
Paffen
|
MILSBEEK
|
3
|
Hans
Vonk
|
ARNHEM
|
4
|
Lars
Rietveld
|
OUDEWATER
|
5
|
Gerrit
Wonder
|
BEILEN
|
6
|
Peter
van der Hooft
|
HOOGEZAND
|
7
|
Jeroen
Bosman
|
AMSTERDAM
|
8
|
John
Oudshoorn
|
UITHOORN
|
9
|
Erwin
Kistemaker
|
DIEMEN
|
10
|
Gerald
Seuren
|
VIERLINGSBEEK
|
11
|
Teo
Muis
|
GORINCHEM
|
12
|
Ralph
Greupink
|
DALEN
|
13
|
Richard
Beumer
|
EDE
|
14
|
Peter
de Weert
|
STAPHORST
|
15
|
Stephan
Bredewold
|
HOOGLAND
|
16
|
Piet
Kralt
|
RIJNSBURG
|
17
|
Roger
Pauwels
|
NIJMEGEN
|
18
|
Frans
Berrens
|
AMERSFOORT
|
19
|
Peter
Adelaar
|
HOUTEN
|
20
|
Toon
Schoonderbeek
|
Nijkerk
|
21
|
Karel
Knijnenburg
|
Wassenaar
|
22
|
Michaël
Bolle
|
Wezep
|
23
|
Guus
Gerritsen
|
Doetinchem
|
24
|
Henk
Chevalking
|
WESTENDORP
|
25
|
Ferdy
van der Werf
|
WARNSVELD
|
26
|
Richard
Huisman
|
AMERSFOORT
|
27
|
Leon
Schouten
|
BREUKELEN
UT
|
28
|
Frank
Nijssen
|
HAARLEM
|
29
|
Herman
de Jong
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
30
|
Anton
Mink
|
LINSCHOTEN
|
31
|
Wim
van der Struik
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
32
|
Andre
Fenneman
|
Beuningen
|
33
|
Evert
Hol
|
METEREN
|
34
|
Gert
de Veen
|
ZUIDBROEK
|
35
|
Andre
Ton
|
GELDERMALSEN
|
36
|
Rene
Oudshoorn
|
MIJDRECHT
|
37
|
Hans
de Kiewit
|
LEIDEN
|
38
|
Richard
Stolwijk
|
EDE
|
39
|
Rob
Niekolaas
|
ZWOLLE
|
40
|
Rob
Driessen
|
ARNHEM
|
41
|
Ron
van de Laan
|
UTRECHT
|
|