|
|
Elite
Beloften
|
|
1
|
Twan
van den Brand
|
VOLKEL
|
2
|
Koos
Jeroen Kers
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
3
|
Koen
van Dijke
|
BAARLE
NASSAU
|
4
|
Robin
Wennekes
|
DODEWAARD
|
5
|
David
van Eerd
|
BREDA
|
6
|
Maarten
Seefat
|
OIRSBEEK
|
7
|
Rudi
van Houts
|
LUYKSGESTEL
|
8
|
Taco
van der Hoorn
|
DE
ZILK
|
9
|
Diederik
Deelen
|
BERKENWOUDE
|
10
|
Ocko
Geserick
|
HILVERSUM
|
11
|
Jasper
de Laat
|
MOERGESTEL
|
12
|
Robbie
van Bakel
|
DEURNE
|
13
|
Edwin
Raats
|
HELMOND
|
14
|
Ferdi
van Katwijk
|
WANROIJ
|
15
|
Kelvin
Bakx
|
BERGEN
OP ZOOM
|
16
|
Marc
van Grinsven
|
DEURNE
|
17
|
Bjorn
van der Heijden
|
SCHAIJK
|
18
|
Benjamin
Sydlik
|
WASSENBERG
|
19
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
20
|
Niels
Potze
|
ADUARD
|
21
|
Coen
van Kleef
|
SCHIPLUIDEN
|
22
|
Paul
Cremers
|
GULPEN
|
23
|
Harm
van der Sanden
|
GEFFEN
|
24
|
Jeroen
Vegter
|
RHOON
|
25
|
Martijn
de Jong
|
WOERDEN
|
26
|
Gijs
Vierling
|
VELDHOVEN
|
27
|
Sjors
Handgraaf
|
LEIDEN
|
28
|
Ferdi
Frijters
|
BERKEL-ENSCHOT
|
29
|
Frank
Lathouwers
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
30
|
Ruud
Kooijmans
|
MAARHEEZE
|
31
|
Jurjen
Varkevisser
|
UDEN
|
32
|
Jorrit
de Haas
|
EERSEL
|
33
|
Fabian
van Eis
|
HILVERSUM
|
34
|
Stefan
Teunis
|
MALDEN
|
35
|
Ian
Peter Richards
|
BREDA
|
36
|
Jeffrey
Vink
|
VEENENDAAL
|
37
|
Alfred
Rooks
|
DEN
HAAG
|
38
|
Jurriaan
Vos
|
OUD-ZEVENAAR
|
39
|
Tim
Kleinloog
|
EINDHOVEN
|
40
|
Jasper
Schouten
|
DRONTEN
|
41
|
Hartthijs
de Vries
|
KOLLUM
|
42
|
Hugo
Heijnen
|
BOXMEER
|
43
|
Franklin
Wessels
|
AALSMEER
|
44
|
Niels
van der Pijl
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
45
|
Frank
Wierstra
|
BURGUM
|
46
|
Rick
Craenen
|
NEDERWEERT
|
47
|
Robbie
Gevers
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
48
|
Hessel
Bokhorst
|
ALMERE
|
49
|
Tom
Marcelis
|
EINDHOVEN
|
50
|
Peter
van de Put
|
APELDOORN
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Willem
Bok
|
MAREN-KESSEL
|
2
|
Benjamin
Veninga
|
HAARLEM
|
3
|
Niels
Griemink
|
KLAZIENAVEEN
|
4
|
Ramon
van Bokhoven
|
TILBURG
|
5
|
Michel
Bodegraven
|
ELIM
|
6
|
Luuk
Lohuis
|
DENEKAMP
|
7
|
Lex
Mettler
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
8
|
Stef
de Louwere
|
BLADEL
|
9
|
Justin
Kloese
|
EMMEN
|
10
|
Maik
van der Heijden
|
SCHAIJK
|
11
|
Nick
van Helvoirt
|
ERP
|
12
|
Chih
Hao Taipeii
|
|
13
|
Max
Gulickx
|
EINDHOVEN
|
14
|
Kevin
van Bennekom
|
CULEMBORG
|
15
|
Maico
Grootveld
|
ENSCHEDE
|
16
|
Lars
Veldscholten
|
OLDENZAAL
|
17
|
Paul
Gruithuijzen
|
BREUGEL
|
18
|
Bram
van der Zwet
|
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
|
19
|
Louis
Raaijmakers
|
NUENEN
|
20
|
Xavier
Poels
|
OEFFELT
|
21
|
Tom
Manders
|
UDEN
|
22
|
Luc
Grefte
|
APELDOORN
|
23
|
Jerry
Corstiaensen
|
ALMERE
|
24
|
Stan
Gosink
|
COEVORDEN
|
25
|
Lars
Olde Meierink
|
OVERDINKEL
|
26
|
Olaf
Potze
|
ADUARD
|
27
|
Teun
Teulings
|
BREUGEL
|
28
|
Damian
Kooreman
|
AALSMEER
|
29
|
Mart
Muskens
|
HEESBEEN
|
30
|
Thomas
Koolen
|
SCHIJNDEL
|
31
|
Luc
Eijssen
|
ULESTRATEN
|
32
|
Thijs
Kool
|
AMERSFOORT
|
33
|
Thomas
Langens
|
ROSMALEN
|
34
|
Niels
Verbruggen
|
NUENEN
|
35
|
Wouter
Deems
|
WOLVEGA
|
36
|
Michael
Janssen
|
BERINGE
|
37
|
Tom
Zegers
|
LEIDEN
|
38
|
Thomas
de Weerd
|
KAMPEN
|
39
|
Mathijs
Kuik
|
T
ZANDT
|
40
|
Dennis
Boskers
|
ALTEVEER
GN
|
41
|
Jeroen
van Gennip
|
NUENEN
|
42
|
Tim
Lansink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
43
|
Jordi
Steenbakkers
|
BOXTEL
|
44
|
Arjan
Kuiten
|
GELDROP
|
45
|
Wesley
van der Linden
|
HELMOND
|
46
|
Stijn
Oost
|
EMMER
COMPASCUUM
|
47
|
Maarten
van Hout
|
OIRSCHOT
|
48
|
Michael
van Steen
|
ALPHEN
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Marijn
van den Berg
|
DE
MEERN
|
2
|
Jarno
van Esch
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
3
|
Koen
van Helvoirt
|
ERP
|
4
|
Nobbie
Twigt
|
GOUDERAK
|
5
|
Luca
Vreeswijk
|
SOMEREN
|
6
|
Robin
Blummel
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
7
|
Mathijs
de Leng
|
BOSKOOP
|
8
|
Jesse
de Rooij
|
HOORN
NH
|
9
|
Mike
Raven
|
LOOSDRECHT
|
10
|
Nils
Jansen
|
MIDDELAAR
|
11
|
Roy
Dirven
|
BERGEIJK
|
12
|
Sep
Schuurman
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
13
|
Carl
Uptegrove
|
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
|
14
|
Ingmar
Corstiaensen
|
ALMERE
|
15
|
Niels
van Ekeren
|
RIJSWIJK
|
16
|
Kyle
Agterberg
|
MAARTENSDIJK
|
17
|
Martijn
Krook
|
PURMEREND
|
18
|
Joris
van der Straaten
|
BUDEL
|
19
|
Ino
van de Wouw
|
KAATSHEUVEL
|
20
|
Rav
Schoormans
|
OOSTERHOUT
|
21
|
Thijs
Overmeer
|
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
|
22
|
Remco
de Jong
|
RIJEN
|
23
|
Vincent
Sanders
|
LIEMPDE
|
24
|
Jeroen
Killaars
|
BEESEL
|
25
|
Rick
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
26
|
Bob
Herps
|
VALKENSWAARD
|
27
|
Arwin
Elbers
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
28
|
Marten
Hanegraaf
|
HEESWIJK
DINTHER
|
29
|
Kelvin
Kanen
|
BERGEIJK
|
30
|
Dean
Ruska
|
VOLENDAM
|
31
|
Frank
de Jong
|
RIJEN
|
32
|
Youri
van Esch
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
33
|
Maarten
Wolfert
|
HEDEL
|
34
|
Joppe
Eikelenboom
|
GEMERT
|
35
|
Danny
Keessen
|
BERGEIJK
|
|
|
|
|