|
|
DK
Noord Holland
|
|
|
Elite
|
|
1
|
Patrick
Bos
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
2
|
Wim
Botman
|
AVENHORN
|
3
|
Melvin
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
4
|
Ruben
Dorren
|
AMSTERDAM
|
5
|
Rick
van Breda
|
DEN
HELDER
|
6
|
Robbert-Jan
Mol
|
WOGNUM
|
7
|
Jeroen
Breewel
|
WILNIS
|
8
|
Joris
de Boer
|
WINKEL
|
9
|
Steven
Stenekes
|
BENNEKOM
|
10
|
Folkert
Oostra
|
AMSTERDAM
|
11
|
Patrick
Kos
|
ZUID
SCHARWOUDE
|
12
|
Leander
Schreurs
|
DRONTEN
|
13
|
Rudy
Vriend
|
SCHAGEN
|
14
|
Dennis
Smit
|
ZWANENBURG
|
|
|
|
|
Beloften
|
|
1
|
Stephan
Bakker
|
ZAANDAM
|
2
|
Cees
Bol
|
ZAANDAM
|
3
|
Joris
Blokker
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
4
|
Marco
Doets
|
MONNICKENDAM
|
5
|
Adne
van Engelen
|
'T
ZAND NH
|
6
|
Sjors
Dekker
|
ANDIJK
|
7
|
Jasper
Bugter
|
ELDEN
|
8
|
Harro
Groeneveld
|
ZALK
|
9
|
Nils
Wolffenbuttel
|
NIGTEVECHT
|
10
|
Marc
Bolhoven
|
PURMEREND
|
11
|
Jeroen
Kaldenbach
|
HOORN
NH
|
12
|
Jorn
Buning
|
ALKMAAR
|
13
|
Stefan
Wolffenbuttel
|
NIGTEVECHT
|
14
|
Levi
Tindal
|
LANDSMEER
|
15
|
Sven
Broekaart
|
JULIANADORP
|
16
|
Dylan
van Zijl
|
HARDERWIJK
|
17
|
Roy
Beukers
|
PETTEN
|
18
|
Jermo
Le Fevre
|
PURMEREND
|
19
|
Milan
Veltman
|
BROEK
OP LANGEDIJK
|
20
|
Stijn
Bankras
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
21
|
Nick
Molijn
|
SCHERMERHORN
|
22
|
Marco
Kaldenbach
|
HOORN
NH
|
23
|
Ewoud
Hartemink
|
AMSTERDAM
|
24
|
Joury
Ottenbros
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
25
|
Julius
van den Berg
|
PURMEREND
|
26
|
Hessel
Bokhorst
|
ALMERE
|
27
|
Jaap
Dudink
|
ANDIJK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Marijn
Velt
|
OUDE
PEKELA
|
2
|
Danilo
Wattez
|
ELIM
|
3
|
Jesper
Rasch
|
ZANDVOORT
|
4
|
Danny
Voogt
|
WORMER
|
5
|
Jelle
Nieuwpoort
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
6
|
Gijs
Meijer
|
OOSTWOUD
|
7
|
Teun
Mouris
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
8
|
Danilo
van Driel
|
HOORN
NH
|
9
|
Thimo
Kroeze
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
10
|
Tim
Groot
|
BOVENKARSPEL
|
11
|
Mitchell
van Roijen
|
BEVERWIJK
|
12
|
Mike
Appelman
|
BEVERWIJK
|
13
|
Mike
Schoonderwoerd
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
14
|
Oscar
van Wijk
|
WORMER
|
15
|
Tom
Zwaan
|
AMSTERDAM
|
16
|
Lennart
Kieft
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
17
|
Max
Berkhout
|
UITGEEST
|
18
|
Bart
de Veer
|
VREELAND
|
19
|
Bram
Vertelman
|
MIDWOUD
|
20
|
Benjamin
Veninga
|
HAARLEM
|
21
|
Brendan
Berendse
|
PURMEREND
|
22
|
Dorus
de Rijk
|
DE
RIJP
|
23
|
Wouter
Mur
|
HOORN
NH
|
24
|
Joeri
van der Tuin
|
WESTERLAND
|
25
|
Devyn
Duvall
|
AMSTERDAM
|
26
|
Max
Veenhuis
|
SCHAGEN
|
27
|
Thijs
Moerland
|
HAARLEM
|
28
|
Neville
Groot
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
29
|
Tijmen
Lind
|
TWISK
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1
|
Stijn
Ruijter
|
UITHOORN
|
2
|
Teun
van Galen
|
TWISK
|
3
|
Ivar
Immerzeel
|
WILNIS
|
4
|
Jesse
de Rooij
|
HOORN
NH
|
5
|
Victor
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
6
|
Sjoerd
Bakker
|
BERKHOUT
|
7
|
Mark
Smit
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
8
|
Alexander
Konijn
|
ABBEKERK
|
9
|
Nick
Groot
|
ZAANDIJK
|
10
|
Menno
van Capel
|
NOORDEN
|
11
|
Menno
Don
|
TUITJENHORN
|
12
|
Justin
Brusche
|
ZAANDAM
|
13
|
Stefan
Appelman
|
BEVERWIJK
|
14
|
Ruben
van der Pijl
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
15
|
Mick
Kemper
|
VOLENDAM
|
16
|
Thom
Buyck
|
ASSENDELFT
|
17
|
Douwe
van Seijst
|
ASSENDELFT
|
18
|
Dean
Ruska
|
VOLENDAM
|
19
|
Pelle
Jaspers
|
SCHOORL
|
20
|
Rick
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
21
|
Tobias
Göbel
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
22
|
Pijke
Steenhuis
|
AMSTERDAM
|
23
|
Sven
Nijhuis
|
WILNIS
|
24
|
Bassir
Amghar
|
WORMER
|
25
|
Mike
Hooiveld
|
ANDIJK
|
26
|
Rick
Verheijen
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
27
|
Bryan
Burger
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
28
|
Nadav
Joosten
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
29
|
Jay
Smit
|
STOMPETOREN
|
30
|
Ryan
Ruijmgaard
|
ZWANENBURG
|
31
|
Niels
Jetten
|
ASSENDELFT
|
32
|
Menno
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
33
|
Sjoerd
de Boer
|
DUIVENDRECHT
|
34
|
Bart
Segers
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
35
|
Martijn
Krook
|
PURMEREND
|
36
|
Stijn
Wierdsma
|
BERGEN
|
37
|
Daniel
Veenstra
|
AMSTERDAM
|
38
|
Armando
van Bruggen
|
PURMEREND
|
|
|
|
|
Master
50+
|
|
1
|
Erwin
Kistemaker
|
DIEMEN
|
2
|
Nico
Kingma
|
AMSTERDAM
|
3
|
Jeroen
Bosman
|
AMSTERDAM
|
4
|
Sep
Visser
|
HEEMSTEDE
|
5
|
Henk-Jan
Buis
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
6
|
Ming-ko
Sun
|
DEN
HELDER
|
7
|
Frank
Nijssen
|
HAARLEM
|
8
|
Ronald
Rol
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
9
|
Rinus
Cerfontain
|
AMSTERDAM
|
10
|
Jan
Buisman
|
OUDERKERK
AAN DE AMSTEL
|
11
|
Hans
de Kiewit
|
LEIDEN
|
12
|
Henk
Foekema
|
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
|
13
|
Ivo
van Outheusden
|
AMSTERDAM
|
14
|
Martin
Hoefakker
|
MIDDENMEER
|
15
|
Volkert
Meinsma
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
16
|
Gerard
Welling
|
OPMEER
|
17
|
Ed
Hasselman
|
AMSTERDAM
|
18
|
Alfred
de Jong
|
HOORN
NH
|
19
|
Martien
Hink
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
20
|
Ruud
Kluit
|
BEETS
|
21
|
Rob
Bohte
|
AMSTERDAM
|
22
|
Jan-Dick
den Das
|
LANDSMEER
|
23
|
Cor
van Bijnen
|
MEDEMBLIK
|
24
|
Ge
Bakkum
|
DEN
HELDER
|
25
|
Erik-Jan
Bosch
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
26
|
Pim
Keetman
|
WINKEL
|
27
|
Rene
Oudshoorn
|
MIJDRECHT
|
28
|
John
Deutekom
|
'T
ZAND NH
|
29
|
Wilbert
Mesman
|
HAARLEM
|
30
|
Caspar
Hermans
|
AMSTERDAM
|
|
|
|
|
Master
60+
|
|
1
|
Bert
Bakker
|
ZAANDAM
|
2
|
Theo
Joosten
|
SPAARNDAM
|
3
|
Ben
de Bruin
|
UITHOORN
|
4
|
Leo
de Vet
|
KOEDIJK
|
5
|
Ton
Duin
|
UITGEEST
|
6
|
Leen
de Vries
|
LIMMEN
|
7
|
Gerard
Albrink
|
UITGEEST
|
8
|
Robert
Godfroid
|
MONNICKENDAM
|
|
|
|
|
Master
30+
|
|
1
|
Michael
Kortekaas
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
2
|
Kasimir
den Hertog
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
3
|
Melvin
Bos
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
4
|
Bart
Overgaag
|
ALKMAAR
|
5
|
Ronald
de Waal
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
6
|
Nick
Lennings
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
7
|
Guido
de Koning
|
OOSTZAAN
|
8
|
Bart
Groot
|
ALKMAAR
|
9
|
Rene
Groot
|
HEILOO
|
10
|
Rein
Falke
|
AMSTERDAM
|
11
|
Eelke
Jan Bouma
|
GRONINGEN
|
12
|
Leon
van der Made
|
HAARLEM
|
13
|
Lennard
Pasman
|
LANDSMEER
|
14
|
Patrick
de Smit
|
NIEUW-VENNEP
|
15
|
Casper
van Sijl
|
ALKMAAR
|
16
|
Joshua
Dekker
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
17
|
Roy
Lennings
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
18
|
Marcel
Jacobs
|
UITHOORN
|
19
|
Albert
de Vries
|
GRONINGEN
|
20
|
Ruud
Bakker
|
WORMER
|
21
|
Andries
Reitsma
|
GRONINGEN
|
22
|
Joost
Wijkhuise
|
HAARLEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
2
|
Remco
Janzen
|
HOOFDDORP
|
3
|
Gerard
Windhouwer
|
OOSTZAAN
|
4
|
Edwin
Sierkstra
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
5
|
Menno
Gobielje
|
GOUDA
|
6
|
Harry
van Pierre
|
DE
KWAKEL
|
7
|
Auke
Broex
|
OUDERKERK
A/D AMSTEL
|
8
|
Michell
Lute
|
CASTRICUM
|
9
|
Manfred
Verhulst
|
HEERHUGOWAARD
|
10
|
Jos
Backer
|
AMSTERDAM
|
11
|
Eric
de Vries
|
DE
GOORN
|
12
|
Daniel
Kleijn
|
WOGNUM
|
13
|
Serge
van der Putten
|
AMSTERDAM
|
14
|
Hessel
Leijenaar
|
JULIANADORP
|
15
|
Marcel
Doornebos
|
ZAANDAM
|
16
|
Koos
Zut
|
SLOOTDORP
|
17
|
Lieuwe
Hoekstra
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
18
|
Nico
Leyen
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
19
|
Coen
Emmer
|
AMSTERDAM
|
20
|
Tom
Icke
|
HOOFDDORP
|
21
|
Rick
Krijt
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
22
|
Paul
van Schagen
|
ALKMAAR
|
|
|
|
|